Loaded @ 2020-01-28 20:19:06 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5020 - 50 racers out of 56 classified

NAT19.5020
TECK OPEN RD 2
Ladies NAT 1 RUN SG on 2019-2-9
Kimberley Alpine Resort / Host Club: KIMBERLEY DISABLED SKIERS  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: SCHWENCK, M. (BCA)
CHIEF OF RACE: HOLLIDAY, B. (B (BCA)
REFEREE: RETTIE, W. ( (SPA)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: FOURNIER, S. ( (SPA)
CHIEF OF COURSE: CLARK, D. ( (KDS)
START REF: HANSEN, S. ( (WMS)
FINISH REF: HARLEY, L. ( (WMS)
RACE ADMIN: KENNEDY, P. ( (AAS)
CHIEF OF TIMING: DAMM, C. ( (KDS)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1770
FINISH ELEV.: 1320
VERTICAL: 450
HOMOLOGATION: 12330/01/17
APPLIED PENALTY: 331.38
CALC PENALTY: 331.38
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: TIMM, R. (FER)
FORERUNNERS: RODGERS, T. (CAN)
DUNCAN, R. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 49 / 44
START TIME: 11:41
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT OVER HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -15
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 2 87576 BENNETT, Emeline WHIST 2003 1:36.19 0.00 331.38
2 9 83692 DAWSON, Jaden WHIST 2003 1:37.01 10.14 341.52
3 52 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 1:37.22 12.74 344.12
4 11 82470 GIBSON, Charlotte PGEOR 2003 1:37.81 20.04 351.42
5 10 87572 MCINNES, Fiona WHIST 2003 1:37.83 20.29 351.67
6 14 82471 APPLEGATH, Brynn SPAC 2003 1:37.86 20.66 352.04
7 3 87587 WILSON, Sydney VERNO 2003 1:38.42 27.59 358.97
8 20 82487 HOOTON, Noa SPAC 2003 1:39.24 37.73 369.11
9 42 82549 LARGE, Ana APEX 2003 1:39.25 37.86 369.24
10 4 82667 ROGERS, Noa APEX 2003 1:39.91 46.02 377.40
11 5 82475 CARR, Samila FERNI 2003 1:40.04 47.63 379.01
12 6 68647 NUTTALL, Sasha FERNI 2003 1:40.56 54.06 385.44
13 8 82614 KING, Abigail FERNI 2003 1:40.68 55.55 386.93
14 30 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 1:40.69 55.67 387.05
15 13 82529 BORDER, Jamie WHIST 2003 1:41.56 66.43 397.81
16 19 70985 KOBASIUK, Melinda PGEOR 2003 1:41.75 68.78 400.16
17 43 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 1:41.77 69.03 400.41
18 50 69293 GERLOCZY, Blanka APEX 2004 1:42.09 72.99 404.37
19 12 82535 KALUDJERCIC, Katarina GROUS 2003 1:42.32 75.84 407.22
20 18 87596 BAY, Bella WHIST 2003 1:42.80 81.77 413.15
21 54 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 1:42.84 82.27 413.65
22 56 82526 KARDOES, Sydney REDMT 2004 1:43.08 85.24 416.62
23 33 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 1:43.97 96.25 427.63
24 23 87575 LAI, Dee Dee WHIST 2003 1:44.22 99.34 430.72
25 38 83161 SLATER, Taylor GROUS 2004 1:44.87 107.38 438.76
26 31 82501 WHELAN, Piper FERNI 2004 1:45.04 109.49 440.87
27 7 87595 BALL, Georgia GROUS 2003 1:45.10 110.23 441.61
28 53 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 1:45.17 111.09 442.47
29 34 82982 VOCKEROTH FISHER, Isabella REDMT 2004 1:45.57 116.04 447.42
30 1 88731 MACLEOD, Kaitlyn GROUS 2003 1:45.62 116.66 448.04
31 17 82489 HICKSON, Sophie WHWTR 2003 1:46.10 122.60 453.98
32 48 82612 CORRY, Josie FERNI 2004 1:46.62 129.03 460.41
33 41 83198 BUCHAR, Nela KAT 2004 1:46.66 129.53 460.91
33 39 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 1:46.66 129.53 460.91
35 40 89903 ROBERTSON, Ana WHWTR 2004 1:46.70 130.02 461.40
36 15 82589 THEMENS, Mackenzie GROUS 2003 1:46.71 130.15 461.53
37 24 82616 LEGER, Chanel FERNI 2003 1:46.76 130.77 462.15
38 21 82639 HUMPHREYS, Sophia REVEL 2002 1:46.91 132.62 464.00
39 32 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 1:47.24 136.70 468.08
40 49 82629 GLASIER, Samantha BDOGS 2004 1:48.37 150.68 482.06
41 27 82859 HOLLOWAY, Keeley SPAC 2002 1:48.38 150.81 482.19
42 16 82634 KLAPATIUK, Emma LIGHT 2003 1:48.41 151.18 482.56
43 55 83160 DAMIANOVA, Paula GROUS 2004 1:49.15 160.33 491.71
44 46 82900 MCCALLUM, Erica PGEOR 2004 1:49.44 163.92 495.30
45 28 83276 NGAN, Emily FERNI 2004 1:51.16 185.20 516.58
46 44 84081 SHAPOVALOVA, Narayani WHWTR 2004 1:51.33 187.30 518.68
47 35 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 1:51.43 188.54 519.92
48 29 82788 MURRAY, Rhiannon WHWTR 2004 1:52.10 196.83 528.21
49 51 83046 FRANCIS, Ella PGEOR 2004 1:54.08 221.32 552.70
50 26 71586 CLAYTON, Ella FERNI 2003 2:02.71 328.09 659.47
47 89908 VILE, Esther REVEL 2004 DNS
22 82899 BRULOTTE, Amelie PGEOR 2003 DNF
25 82785 ROBERTSON, Lauren WHWTR 2003 DNF
45 82862 JONES, Natasha VERNO 2003 DNF
37 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 DNF
36 82865 SEBULSKY, Grace VERNO 2004 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1910.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca