Loaded @ 2020-01-28 20:17:36 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5021 - 52 racers out of 55 classified

NAT19.5021
TECK OPEN RD 2
Ladies NAT 1 RUN SG on 2019-2-10
Kimberley Alpine Resort / Host Club: KIMBERLEY DISABLED SKIERS  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: SCHWENCK, M. (BCA)
CHIEF OF RACE: HOLLIDAY, B. (B (BCA)
REFEREE: TIMM, R. ( (FER)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: SCHWENCK, E. (R (REV)
CHIEF OF COURSE: CLARK, D. ( (KDS)
START REF: HANSEN, S. ( (WMS)
FINISH REF: HARLEY, L. ( (WMS)
RACE ADMIN: KENNEDY, P. ( (AAS)
CHIEF OF TIMING: DAMM, C. ( (KDS)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1770
FINISH ELEV.: 1320
VERTICAL: 450
HOMOLOGATION: 12330/01/17
APPLIED PENALTY: 327.51
CALC PENALTY: 327.51
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: RETTIE, W. (SPA)
FORERUNNERS: RODGERS, T. (CAN)
KERR, J. (KAT)
# OF GATES: 45 / 40
START TIME: 11:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT OVER HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -16 / -16
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 4 87576 BENNETT, Emeline WHIST 2003 1:27.44 0.00 327.51
2 3 83692 DAWSON, Jaden WHIST 2003 1:29.27 24.91 352.42
3 37 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 1:29.37 26.27 353.78
4 7 87572 MCINNES, Fiona WHIST 2003 1:29.75 31.44 358.95
5 10 82471 APPLEGATH, Brynn SPAC 2003 1:30.14 36.75 364.26
6 15 82614 KING, Abigail FERNI 2003 1:30.52 41.92 369.43
7 5 82667 ROGERS, Noa APEX 2003 1:30.58 42.73 370.24
8 13 82475 CARR, Samila FERNI 2003 1:30.92 47.36 374.87
9 20 82487 HOOTON, Noa SPAC 2003 1:31.01 48.59 376.10
10 9 87587 WILSON, Sydney VERNO 2003 1:31.16 50.63 378.14
11 31 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 1:32.11 63.56 391.07
12 34 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 1:32.17 64.37 391.88
13 48 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 1:32.21 64.92 392.43
13 39 82549 LARGE, Ana APEX 2003 1:32.21 64.92 392.43
15 43 83161 SLATER, Taylor GROUS 2004 1:32.65 70.90 398.41
16 1 68647 NUTTALL, Sasha FERNI 2003 1:32.83 73.35 400.86
17 18 87596 BAY, Bella WHIST 2003 1:33.07 76.62 404.13
18 6 82535 KALUDJERCIC, Katarina GROUS 2003 1:33.31 79.89 407.40
19 19 70985 KOBASIUK, Melinda PGEOR 2003 1:34.07 90.23 417.74
20 35 82862 JONES, Natasha VERNO 2003 1:34.36 94.18 421.69
21 41 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 1:34.38 94.45 421.96
22 49 82629 GLASIER, Samantha BDOGS 2004 1:35.44 108.87 436.38
23 22 82899 BRULOTTE, Amelie PGEOR 2003 1:35.49 109.56 437.07
24 40 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 1:35.55 110.37 437.88
25 12 82529 BORDER, Jamie WHIST 2003 1:35.56 110.51 438.02
26 38 82982 VOCKEROTH FISHER, Isabella REDMT 2004 1:35.77 113.37 440.88
27 44 82501 WHELAN, Piper FERNI 2004 1:35.97 116.09 443.60
28 46 69293 GERLOCZY, Blanka APEX 2004 1:35.98 116.22 443.73
29 53 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 1:36.11 117.99 445.50
30 32 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 1:36.20 119.22 446.73
31 11 87595 BALL, Georgia GROUS 2003 1:36.41 122.08 449.59
32 23 87575 LAI, Dee Dee WHIST 2003 1:36.44 122.48 449.99
33 42 84081 SHAPOVALOVA, Narayani WHWTR 2004 1:36.77 126.98 454.49
34 14 82589 THEMENS, Mackenzie GROUS 2003 1:37.19 132.69 460.20
35 51 89903 ROBERTSON, Ana WHWTR 2004 1:37.39 135.41 462.92
36 8 88731 MACLEOD, Kaitlyn GROUS 2003 1:37.45 136.23 463.74
37 25 82785 ROBERTSON, Lauren WHWTR 2003 1:37.49 136.77 464.28
38 24 82616 LEGER, Chanel FERNI 2003 1:37.76 140.45 467.96
39 29 83198 BUCHAR, Nela KAT 2004 1:37.86 141.81 469.32
40 33 83276 NGAN, Emily FERNI 2004 1:37.89 142.22 469.73
41 27 82859 HOLLOWAY, Keeley SPAC 2002 1:38.04 144.26 471.77
42 17 82489 HICKSON, Sophie WHWTR 2003 1:38.66 152.70 480.21
43 54 82526 KARDOES, Sydney REDMT 2004 1:38.69 153.10 480.61
44 21 82639 HUMPHREYS, Sophia REVEL 2002 1:38.83 155.01 482.52
45 36 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 1:39.06 158.14 485.65
46 28 82612 CORRY, Josie FERNI 2004 1:39.56 164.95 492.46
47 30 82865 SEBULSKY, Grace VERNO 2004 1:39.65 166.17 493.68
48 52 82788 MURRAY, Rhiannon WHWTR 2004 1:42.55 205.64 533.15
49 16 82634 KLAPATIUK, Emma LIGHT 2003 1:42.69 207.54 535.05
50 50 82900 MCCALLUM, Erica PGEOR 2004 1:43.04 212.31 539.82
51 47 83046 FRANCIS, Ella PGEOR 2004 1:43.91 224.15 551.66
52 26 71586 CLAYTON, Ella FERNI 2003 1:46.26 256.13 583.64
2 82470 GIBSON, Charlotte PGEOR 2003 DNS
55 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 DSQ
45 83160 DAMIANOVA, Paula GROUS 2004 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1910.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca