Loaded @ 2021-05-06 20:59:09 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5023 - 47 racers out of 57 classified

NAT19.5023
CYPRESS U14 TECK COAST ZONE RACE
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-03-2
Cypress Mountain / Host Club: Cypress Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Carmen Kirshenblat (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Virginia Abbott (CAN)
REFEREE: Ryan Patience (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Derek Zander (CAN)
START REF: Eric Ortmayr (CAN)
FINISH REF: Liz Ganghi (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Dmitry Shapovalov (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Nicholas van Dyk (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1135
FINISH ELEV.: 1010
VERTICAL: 125
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 307.78
CALC PENALTY: 307.78
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Mark Anderson (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Liv Heyries (CAN)
Makella Smortchevs (CAN)
Alex Neil (CAN)
Dylan Zander (CAN)
# OF GATES: 41 / 39
START TIME: 10:05
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -3 / -2
START ELEV.: 1135
FINISH ELEV.: 1010
VERTICAL: 125
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 307.78
CALC PENALTY: 307.78
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Johnny Kellock (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Jaden Chow (CAN)
Dylan Zander (CAN)
# OF GATES: 41 / 39
START TIME: 13:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -3 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 12 90502 BROWNLIE, Alexa WHIST 2005 39.51 40.77 1:20.28 0.00
2 11 82703 FAMELI, Gaia CYPRE 2005 41.91 42.28 1:24.19 35.55
3 10 82935 PRETTY, Maeve GROUS 2006 43.59 41.29 1:24.88 41.83
4 9 83227 HULTMAN, Cordelia GROUS 2005 41.90 43.39 1:25.29 45.56
5 4 83168 IRISH, Brooke GROUS 2006 42.72 43.94 1:26.66 58.01
6 2 83098 SAFAR, Patricia HMLCK 2005 43.29 44.26 1:27.55 66.11
7 49 83297 BOUVIER, Lily GROUS 2006 43.81 44.12 1:27.93 69.56
8 8 90442 KAUFMANN, Ella WHIST 2005 43.86 44.63 1:28.49 74.65
9 57 90354 GRIFFIN, Carys WHIST 2006 44.60 43.93 1:28.53 75.02
10 14 90014 WHELAN, Sarah-elizabeth WHIST 2005 44.02 44.73 1:28.75 77.02
11 19 83164 WANG, Tessa GROUS 2006 44.06 45.10 1:29.16 80.75
12 47 90125 YOUNG, Vanessa WHIST 2006 44.29 45.17 1:29.46 83.48
13 6 84000 ZANDER, Erica CYPRE 2006 44.77 45.69 1:30.46 92.57
14 48 90360 WARDLE, Madeline WHIST 2006 45.56 44.94 1:30.50 92.93
15 20 83228 LI, Annabel GROUS 2006 45.59 44.95 1:30.54 93.30
16 3 82898 CROSS, Sophia WHIST 2006 45.02 46.41 1:31.43 101.39
17 18 90061 BROUSSEAU, Frederique GROUS 2005 46.05 45.82 1:31.87 105.39
18 17 90353 HOLMES, Ries WHIST 2005 46.10 45.90 1:32.00 106.57
19 23 90009 NASH, Tatum WHIST 2005 44.39 47.66 1:32.05 107.03
20 22 83556 DOIRON, Nicole WHIST 2006 46.07 46.86 1:32.93 115.03
21 40 90372 COSTI, Gemma MTWAS 2005 46.99 46.00 1:32.99 115.57
22 21 89972 JAAGER, Addie GROUS 2005 46.93 46.23 1:33.16 117.12
23 25 90132 MALONEY, Kaitlyn WHIST 2005 46.79 47.17 1:33.96 124.39
24 5 90008 GILBERT, Lola WHIST 2006 47.52 46.48 1:34.00 124.76
25 7 83170 SCHENK, Heidi WHIST 2006 47.96 46.94 1:34.90 132.94
26 26 90356 PARKHILL, Marlo WHIST 2006 47.84 47.32 1:35.16 135.31
27 29 84015 SIDHU, Amrita CYPRE 2006 49.01 46.68 1:35.69 140.13
28 52 91808 IMREGI, Olivia WHIST 2006 49.61 48.49 1:38.10 162.04
29 51 90119 JONCAS, Anne-marie WHIST 2006 49.37 49.08 1:38.45 165.22
30 38 92672 JAFREE, Celina CYPRE 2005 51.24 49.95 1:41.19 190.14
31 31 89962 FLETCHER, Maria GROUS 2006 51.16 50.72 1:41.88 196.41
32 27 89976 LEMMEL, Ella GROUS 2006 51.26 51.61 1:42.87 205.41
33 37 83863 SCHEFFER, Kristina SEYMR 2006 51.69 51.27 1:42.96 206.23
34 56 90357 PEIER, Ellie WHIST 2006 51.48 51.88 1:43.36 209.87
35 34 83360 DONALDSON-MCFARLANE, Amanda CYPRE 2005 51.34 52.87 1:44.21 217.60
36 33 83763 WEATHERLY, Sienna GROUS 2006 51.90 52.74 1:44.64 221.51
37 39 90219 CHARLIE, Tori HMLCK 2005 52.80 53.40 1:46.20 235.70
38 30 92673 LIMOGES, Olivia CYPRE 2005 53.45 53.72 1:47.17 244.52
39 53 83379 SCHMOHL, Anna WHIST 2006 53.29 54.12 1:47.41 246.70
40 36 90171 YAMADA, Kumiko GROUS 2006 53.90 54.59 1:48.49 256.52
41 55 83218 WONG, Ginger MTWAS 2006 54.25 55.20 1:49.45 265.25
42 50 83622 WIEKENKAMP, Adriana MTWAS 2005 55.64 56.71 1:52.35 291.62
43 35 83798 MELLIS, Malia GROUS 2006 55.71 56.74 1:52.45 292.53
44 41 83081 LOUIE, Chanelle SEYMR 2006 1:00.84 1:02.08 2:02.92 387.73
45 43 100006 MACPHERSON, Naomi CYPRE 2006 1:00.74 1:02.32 2:03.06 389.01
46 45 93612 SINCLAIR, Sophie SEYMR 2006 1:01.90 1:02.08 2:03.98 397.37
47 42 83395 JONES, Avery CYPRE 2005 55.49 1:10.19 2:05.68 412.83
13 90117 HUSKEN, Erin WHIST 2005 DNF DNF DNF
1 90007 DECK STANG, Viveka WHIST 2006 DNF DNF DNF
46 77968 LOUBIER, Romi HMLCK 2006 DNF DNF DNF
54 82885 SHAW, Beatrice WHIST 2006 DSQ DSQ DSQ
15 90004 BEXTON, Isabelle WHIST 2005 41.20 DNF DNF
24 83806 DENTON, Emma GROUS 2005 49.78 DNF DNF
32 90168 KIM, Chloe GROUS 2006 1:01.15 DNF DNF
16 82710 BLOUIN, Sofia CYPRE 2005 40.25 DSQ DSQ
28 82590 THEMENS, Kelsey GROUS 2005 56.02 DSQ DSQ
44 82967 GARRETT, Jacquie CYPRE 2005 46.72 DSQ DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1913.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca