Loaded @ 2019-11-12 05:40:33 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5028 - 19 racers out of 23 classified

NAT19.5028
NORTH ZONE FINALS
Ladies NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-4-5
Hudson Bay Mountain / Host Club: Smithers Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Martin Jim (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Hickish Cormac (CAN)
REFEREE: Sochier Phil (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Bobb Dave (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Smith Sheila (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Huxtable Gary (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1630
FINISH ELEV.: 1430
VERTICAL: 200
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 306.78
CALC PENALTY: 306.78
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Dick Eastmure (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Petra Peter (CAN)
Corbin Weinstein (CAN)
Thomas Vollmer (CAN)
# OF GATES: 32 / 30
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: SPRING CONDITIONS
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1630
FINISH ELEV.: 1430
VERTICAL: 200
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 306.78
CALC PENALTY: 306.78
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Kailey Holahan (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Petra Peter (CAN)
Corbin Weinstein (CAN)
Thomas Vollmer (CAN)
# OF GATES: 30 / 30
START TIME: 12:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: SPRING CONDITIONS
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 41 82470 GIBSON, Charlotte PGEOR 2003 47.08 48.79 1:35.87 0.00
2 35 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 48.43 49.81 1:38.24 24.97
3 27 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 48.30 50.17 1:38.47 27.39
4 29 82899 BRULOTTE, Amelie PGEOR 2003 48.11 50.67 1:38.78 30.66
5 38 90447 MACDOUGALL, Ava SMTRS 2005 49.67 49.64 1:39.31 36.24
6 40 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 48.87 50.55 1:39.42 37.40
7 28 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 50.10 51.86 1:41.96 64.16
8 37 82634 KLAPATIUK, Emma LIGHT 2003 51.58 51.64 1:43.22 77.43
9 42 83046 FRANCIS, Ella PGEOR 2004 51.97 51.88 1:43.85 84.07
10 20 88757 VOLLMER, Tori YK 2006 50.74 53.46 1:44.20 87.76
11 30 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 52.41 52.99 1:45.40 100.40
12 26 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 53.89 52.38 1:46.27 109.57
13 25 86712 GLADWIN, Greta YK 2004 51.56 54.98 1:46.54 112.41
14 31 82900 MCCALLUM, Erica PGEOR 2004 54.59 54.26 1:48.85 136.75
15 34 90262 D'ANDREA, Amelia SMTRS 2005 56.63 54.99 1:51.62 165.93
16 21 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 56.78 58.22 1:55.00 201.54
17 36 92384 HEFFNER, Annie YK 2006 59.69 58.84 1:58.53 238.73
18 22 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 1:01.47 1:02.93 2:04.40 300.57
19 24 92382 WOLSKY, Piper YK 2006 1:06.63 1:05.39 2:12.02 380.84
39 82953 KOZUCHAR, Kara LIGHT 2006 DNS DNS DNS
23 90593 MOSUMGAARD, Amelia SMTRS 2006 DNF 57.05 DNF
32 88758 MINIFIE, Jordan YK 2006 55.95 DNF2 DNF2
33 88755 ANDERSON, Adelle YK 2005 53.50 DSQ2 DSQ2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1918.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca