Loaded @ 2020-12-04 07:51:49 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5030 - 28 racers out of 32 classified

NAT19.5030
TECK COAST ZONE FINALS
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-04-7
Mt Washington / Host Club: Mount Washington Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Sam Harvey ()
CHIEF OF RACE: Ryan Williams (CAN)
REFEREE: Ken Doarty (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Dwayne Bell (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Christiane Loring (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Jason Lefevre (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1415
FINISH ELEV.: 1305
VERTICAL: 110
HOMOLOGATION: 8507/03/07
APPLIED PENALTY: 325.1
CALC PENALTY: 325.10
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Patience, Ryan (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Tessa Bell (CAN)
Mercer Benham (CAN)
# OF GATES: 40 / 39
START TIME: 9:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: 6 CM OVERNIGHT
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / 0
START ELEV.: 1415
FINISH ELEV.: 1305
VERTICAL: 110
HOMOLOGATION: 8507/03/07
APPLIED PENALTY: 325.1
CALC PENALTY: 325.10
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Trimmer, John (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Tessa Bell (CAN)
Mercer Benham (CAN)
# OF GATES: 37 / 36
START TIME: 12:35
WEATHER:
SNOW: 6 CM OVERNIGHT
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 16 82703 FAMELI, Gaia CYPRE 2005 42.04 40.47 1:22.51 0.00
2 23 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 42.41 40.71 1:23.12 5.40
3 11 83168 IRISH, Brooke GROUS 2006 43.15 41.48 1:24.63 18.76
4 20 83160 DAMIANOVA, Paula GROUS 2004 44.38 41.88 1:26.26 33.18
5 19 82935 PRETTY, Maeve GROUS 2006 44.63 41.68 1:26.31 33.62
6 18 83227 HULTMAN, Cordelia GROUS 2005 43.87 42.76 1:26.63 36.45
7 24 82710 BLOUIN, Sofia CYPRE 2005 44.05 42.79 1:26.84 38.31
8 22 83164 WANG, Tessa GROUS 2006 44.37 43.11 1:27.48 43.97
9 28 83297 BOUVIER, Lily GROUS 2006 46.66 44.07 1:30.73 72.73
10 12 83228 LI, Annabel GROUS 2006 47.22 44.34 1:31.56 80.07
11 21 84000 ZANDER, Erica CYPRE 2006 47.13 45.16 1:32.29 86.53
12 14 83098 SAFAR, Patricia HMLCK 2005 47.27 46.00 1:33.27 95.20
13 35 83863 SCHEFFER, Kristina SEYMR 2006 48.45 45.02 1:33.47 96.97
14 26 82902 GILL, Smera CYPRE 2005 48.82 46.74 1:35.56 115.46
15 25 89972 JAAGER, Addie GROUS 2005 49.35 46.99 1:36.34 122.36
16 30 89976 LEMMEL, Ella GROUS 2006 50.22 46.14 1:36.36 122.54
17 33 89962 FLETCHER, Maria GROUS 2006 50.32 46.31 1:36.63 124.93
18 41 77968 LOUBIER, Romi HMLCK 2006 49.62 47.61 1:37.23 130.23
19 29 83092 BRYAN, Emmaleah HMLCK 2003 50.51 47.68 1:38.19 138.73
20 38 92672 JAFREE, Celina CYPRE 2005 52.60 49.01 1:41.61 168.99
21 36 83360 DONALDSON-MCFARLANE, Amanda CYPRE 2005 52.77 48.91 1:41.68 169.60
22 34 83763 WEATHERLY, Sienna GROUS 2006 53.37 49.04 1:42.41 176.06
23 32 92673 LIMOGES, Olivia CYPRE 2005 52.57 50.45 1:43.02 181.46
24 27 83806 DENTON, Emma GROUS 2005 52.97 50.71 1:43.68 187.30
25 37 83798 MELLIS, Malia GROUS 2006 53.28 50.86 1:44.14 191.37
26 31 82590 THEMENS, Kelsey GROUS 2005 53.07 51.79 1:44.86 197.74
27 42 83218 WONG, Ginger MTWAS 2006 55.56 50.14 1:45.70 205.17
28 13 90061 BROUSSEAU, Frederique GROUS 2005 52.07 1:03.06 1:55.13 288.60
39 83371 LEIKERMOSER, Eva MTWAS 2004 DNS DNS DNS
15 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 DNF DNF DNF
40 82967 GARRETT, Jacquie CYPRE 2005 DSQ 44.58 DSQ
17 84015 SIDHU, Amrita CYPRE 2006 48.78 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1918.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca