Loaded @ 2020-12-04 07:22:34 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5036 - 57 racers out of 70 classified

NAT19.5036
TECK U16 WESTERNS
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-03-2
Panorama Mountain Village / Host Club: WINDERMERE VALLEY SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: L. SKAIEN (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: G. FOSTER (CAN)
REFEREE: A. LAMBERT (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: G. THOMSEN (CAN)
START REF: J. GRAY (CAN)
FINISH REF: P. EWING (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: J. DICKSON (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: G. BAGAN (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1237
VERTICAL: 318
HOMOLOGATION: 10318/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 246.27
CALC PENALTY: 246.27
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: S. FYNN (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: E. BOULAY (CAN)
C. BOULAY (CAN)
J. YANTHA (CAN)
E. SMART (CAN)
# OF GATES: 45 / 44
START TIME: 10:20
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -15
START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1237
VERTICAL: 318
HOMOLOGATION: 10318/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 246.27
CALC PENALTY: 246.27
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: J. ANDERSON (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: E. BOULAY (CAN)
C. BOULAY (CAN)
J. YANTHA (CAN)
E. SMART (CAN)
# OF GATES: 46 / 44
START TIME: 13:33
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -15
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 3 69966 VERHUN, Jamie PANO 2004 1:09.44 1:03.98 2:13.42 0.00
2 2 72609 SHEPHARD, Sarah PANO 2003 1:10.80 1:04.56 2:15.36 14.69
3 11 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 1:10.51 1:05.61 2:16.12 20.44
4 5 82549 LARGE, Ana APEX 2003 1:10.95 1:05.62 2:16.57 23.85
5 13 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 1:10.61 1:06.35 2:16.96 26.80
6 34 76021 STURGESS, Kate SUNSH 2004 1:11.39 1:06.36 2:17.75 32.78
7 25 84424 GAUDRY, Sage CARC 2004 1:10.88 1:06.92 2:17.80 33.16
8 21 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 1:11.75 1:06.24 2:17.99 34.60
9 8 82475 CARR, Samila FERNI 2003 1:11.22 1:06.96 2:18.18 36.03
10 18 82614 KING, Abigail FERNI 2003 1:11.08 1:07.34 2:18.42 37.85
11 33 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 1:12.36 1:06.10 2:18.46 38.15
12 20 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 1:11.63 1:07.16 2:18.79 40.65
13 16 82616 LEGER, Chanel FERNI 2003 1:11.24 1:07.63 2:18.87 41.26
14 15 82535 KALUDJERCIC, Katarina GROUS 2003 1:11.78 1:07.26 2:19.04 42.54
15 26 71603 DUNN, Neige KASC 2004 1:11.90 1:07.58 2:19.48 45.87
16 10 69397 STANIER, Maya SUNSH 2003 1:11.98 1:07.56 2:19.54 46.33
17 14 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 1:13.33 1:06.56 2:19.89 48.98
18 7 69797 WILDE, Petra KASC 2003 1:12.84 1:07.30 2:20.14 50.87
19 41 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 1:13.61 1:06.72 2:20.33 52.31
20 28 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE 2003 1:12.71 1:07.74 2:20.45 53.22
21 23 69293 GERLOCZY, Blanka APEX 2004 1:13.15 1:07.49 2:20.64 54.66
22 6 69395 SOUTER, Kierra CARC 2003 1:13.29 1:07.43 2:20.72 55.26
23 9 82862 JONES, Natasha VERNO 2003 1:13.20 1:07.65 2:20.85 56.25
23 27 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 1:13.13 1:07.72 2:20.85 56.25
25 37 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 1:14.11 1:07.00 2:21.11 58.21
26 52 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE 2004 1:13.01 1:08.35 2:21.36 60.11
27 49 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 1:13.86 1:07.60 2:21.46 60.86
28 12 82678 CROSS, Isabella WHIST 2003 1:14.64 1:07.18 2:21.82 63.59
29 42 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE 2004 1:13.69 1:08.42 2:22.11 65.78
30 59 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 1:14.27 1:08.15 2:22.42 68.13
31 39 68647 NUTTALL, Sasha FERNI 2003 1:13.89 1:08.72 2:22.61 69.57
31 47 87575 LAI, Dee Dee WHIST 2003 1:14.27 1:08.34 2:22.61 69.57
33 38 82529 BORDER, Jamie WHIST 2003 1:14.27 1:09.05 2:23.32 74.94
34 56 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 1:14.51 1:08.96 2:23.47 76.08
35 30 87511 SCHWEIGER, Jacquie BANFF 2003 1:14.59 1:08.95 2:23.54 76.61
36 31 87601 MILLER, Amanda WHIST 2003 1:15.23 1:08.74 2:23.97 79.86
37 19 82501 WHELAN, Piper FERNI 2004 1:15.23 1:09.60 2:24.83 86.37
38 44 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:15.02 1:10.38 2:25.40 90.69
39 51 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:16.71 1:09.37 2:26.08 95.84
40 45 88731 MACLEOD, Kaitlyn GROUS 2003 1:15.66 1:10.51 2:26.17 96.52
41 60 83685 CLARKE, Holly WHIST 2003 1:15.89 1:10.88 2:26.77 101.06
42 61 82865 SEBULSKY, Grace VERNO 2004 1:16.56 1:10.29 2:26.85 101.67
43 35 87595 BALL, Georgia GROUS 2003 1:15.78 1:11.18 2:26.96 102.50
44 55 83277 NGAN, Megan FERNI 2004 1:15.14 1:11.99 2:27.13 103.79
45 50 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 1:16.40 1:11.37 2:27.77 108.63
46 36 82489 HICKSON, Sophie WHWTR 2003 1:15.92 1:11.89 2:27.81 108.93
47 53 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW 2003 1:16.34 1:11.48 2:27.82 109.01
48 63 93459 MACKNISH, Ella PANO 2003 1:16.73 1:12.34 2:29.07 118.47
49 69 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP 2003 1:18.28 1:12.21 2:30.49 129.22
50 66 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:18.05 1:12.88 2:30.93 132.55
51 68 71586 CLAYTON, Ella FERNI 2003 1:18.57 1:12.80 2:31.37 135.88
52 43 82266 DENTON, Jessica SNOW 2004 1:17.16 1:14.82 2:31.98 140.50
53 57 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 1:18.36 1:13.99 2:32.35 143.30
54 48 69937 LOCKE, Haley BANFF 2003 1:19.34 1:13.96 2:33.30 150.49
55 65 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP 2004 1:20.32 1:14.25 2:34.57 160.11
56 64 83198 BUCHAR, Nela KAT 2004 1:19.72 1:15.56 2:35.28 165.48
57 67 72495 CHAPMAN, Melanie LKLSE 2004 1:23.23 1:18.76 2:41.99 216.28
70 84436 LAU, Stephanie CARC 2004 DNS DNS DNS
24 82785 ROBERTSON, Lauren WHWTR 2003 DNF DNF DNF
4 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla CARC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
22 65920 LEBLANC, Lauren KASC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
40 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 DNF DNF DNF
46 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 DNF DNF DNF
32 73178 SCHROEDER, Lauren KASC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
62 82629 GLASIER, Samantha BDOGS 2004 DNF DNF DNF
58 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP 2004 DNF DNF DNF
1 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 DSQ DSQ DSQ
29 87596 BAY, Bella WHIST 2003 DSQ DSQ DSQ
17 74203 MACHHIWALA, Nuha CARC 2004 DSQ DSQ DSQ
54 82589 THEMENS, Mackenzie GROUS 2003 DSQ DSQ DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1913.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca