Loaded @ 2020-01-28 20:18:41 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5039 - 40 racers out of 52 classified

NAT19.5039
U16 TECK OPEN
Ladies NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-3-24
Apex Mountain Resort / Host Club: APEX SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Doug HUGHES (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Balasz GERLOZY (CAN)
REFEREE: Nat COHEN (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: James ROGERS (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Anita BLASER (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Kevin DUBINSKY (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1832
FINISH ELEV.: 1702
VERTICAL: 130
HOMOLOGATION: 13111/02/19
APPLIED PENALTY: 252.73
CALC PENALTY: 252.73
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: TURNBULL, Mike (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: APPLEGATH, Liam (CAN)
BLASER, Sienna (CAN)
RAYMOND, Molly (CAN)
GERLOZY, Kinga (CAN)
BORG, Asia (CAN)
# OF GATES: 50 / 48
START TIME: 9:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1832
FINISH ELEV.: 1702
VERTICAL: 130
HOMOLOGATION: 13111/02/19
APPLIED PENALTY: 252.73
CALC PENALTY: 252.73
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: CULVER, Sarah (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: APPLEGATH, Liam (CAN)
BLASER, Sienna (CAN)
RAYMOND, Molly (CAN)
GERLOZY, Kinga (CAN)
BORG, Asia (CAN)
# OF GATES: 53 / 51
START TIME: 10:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 15 82667 ROGERS, Noa APEX 2003 43.80 48.70 1:32.50 0.00 252.73
2 4 70985 KOBASIUK, Melinda PGEOR 2003 43.66 49.37 1:33.03 4.18 256.91
3 7 83692 DAWSON, Jaden WHIST 2003 44.38 48.94 1:33.32 6.47 259.20
4 2 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 44.31 49.31 1:33.62 8.84 261.57
5 18 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 45.22 49.47 1:34.69 17.28 270.01
6 12 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 45.18 49.90 1:35.08 20.36 273.09
7 3 82614 KING, Abigail FERNI 2003 45.93 50.45 1:36.38 30.62 283.35
8 19 82487 HOOTON, Noa SPAC 2003 46.17 50.72 1:36.89 34.65 287.38
9 20 82535 KALUDJERCIC, Katarina GROUS 2003 46.39 50.60 1:36.99 35.43 288.16
10 16 83685 CLARKE, Holly WHIST 2003 45.75 51.38 1:37.13 36.54 289.27
11 25 82785 ROBERTSON, Lauren WHWTR 2003 47.12 51.50 1:38.62 48.30 301.03
12 5 82639 HUMPHREYS, Sophia REVEL 2002 47.19 51.73 1:38.92 50.67 303.40
13 23 82862 JONES, Natasha VERNO 2003 47.64 51.43 1:39.07 51.85 304.58
14 28 83161 SLATER, Taylor GROUS 2004 48.35 51.20 1:39.55 55.64 308.37
15 24 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 47.92 51.78 1:39.70 56.82 309.55
16 43 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 48.00 52.66 1:40.66 64.40 317.13
17 22 87601 MILLER, Amanda WHIST 2003 47.89 53.11 1:41.00 67.08 319.81
18 37 89045 KEOGH, Laura WHIST 2004 48.32 52.98 1:41.30 69.45 322.18
19 34 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 49.82 51.62 1:41.44 70.55 323.28
20 31 88731 MACLEOD, Kaitlyn GROUS 2003 49.44 52.75 1:42.19 76.47 329.20
21 27 69293 GERLOCZY, Blanka APEX 2004 48.97 53.38 1:42.35 77.74 330.47
22 21 82489 HICKSON, Sophie WHWTR 2003 49.51 52.97 1:42.48 78.76 331.49
23 33 68647 NUTTALL, Sasha FERNI 2003 48.69 53.85 1:42.54 79.23 331.96
24 41 83552 HAZIZA, Sierra WHIST 2003 50.12 55.17 1:45.29 100.94 353.67
25 35 82529 BORDER, Jamie WHIST 2003 50.17 55.20 1:45.37 101.57 354.30
26 46 82526 KARDOES, Sydney REDMT 2004 50.33 55.48 1:45.81 105.04 357.77
27 52 82865 SEBULSKY, Grace VERNO 2004 50.84 55.74 1:46.58 111.12 363.85
28 44 82612 CORRY, Josie FERNI 2004 50.82 55.93 1:46.75 112.46 365.19
29 14 87572 MCINNES, Fiona WHIST 2003 44.72 1:02.35 1:47.07 114.98 367.71
30 36 89903 ROBERTSON, Ana WHWTR 2004 52.07 56.47 1:48.54 126.59 379.32
31 42 100323 SCUDAMORE, Brooklyn WHIST 2004 51.45 57.49 1:48.94 129.74 382.47
32 40 83160 DAMIANOVA, Paula GROUS 2004 54.19 58.86 1:53.05 162.18 414.91
33 45 84081 SHAPOVALOVA, Narayani WHWTR 2004 56.11 59.57 1:55.68 182.93 435.66
34 51 82788 MURRAY, Rhiannon WHWTR 2004 58.07 1:01.86 1:59.93 216.47 469.20
35 6 82616 LEGER, Chanel FERNI 2003 48.76 1:11.50 2:00.26 219.08 471.81
36 50 92391 PRICE, Stella GROUS 2003 58.06 1:03.03 2:01.09 225.63 478.36
37 48 82900 MCCALLUM, Erica PGEOR 2004 1:00.35 1:03.23 2:03.58 245.28 498.01
38 47 83092 BRYAN, Emmaleah HMLCK 2003 1:00.96 1:04.29 2:05.25 258.46 511.19
39 32 87595 BALL, Georgia GROUS 2003 49.82 1:18.60 2:08.42 283.48 536.21
40 38 82589 THEMENS, Mackenzie GROUS 2003 52.80 1:17.52 2:10.32 298.47 551.20
13 82549 LARGE, Ana APEX 2003 DNF DNF DNF
8 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 DNF 50.34 DNF
11 87587 WILSON, Sydney VERNO 2003 DNF 51.55 DNF
17 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 DNF 53.14 DNF
29 87596 BAY, Bella WHIST 2003 DNF 53.67 DNF
9 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 DSQ 50.37 DSQ
1 82678 CROSS, Isabella WHIST 2003 44.23 DNF2 DNF2
26 82475 CARR, Samila FERNI 2003 48.34 DNF2 DNF2
10 82471 APPLEGATH, Brynn SPAC 2003 44.61 DSQ2 DSQ2
30 82501 WHELAN, Piper FERNI 2004 48.50 DSQ2 DSQ2
39 82629 GLASIER, Samantha BDOGS 2004 50.80 DSQ2 DSQ2
49 82982 VOCKEROTH FISHER, Isabella REDMT 2004 47.86 DSQ2 DSQ2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1916.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca