Loaded @ 2020-01-28 20:17:30 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5040 - 42 racers out of 53 classified

NAT19.5040
U16 TECK OPEN
Ladies NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-3-23
Apex Mountain Resort / Host Club: APEX SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Doug HUGHES (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Balasz GERLOZY (CAN)
REFEREE: JAGGER,Richard (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: James ROGERS (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Anita BLASER (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Kevin DUBINSKY (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1832
FINISH ELEV.: 1702
VERTICAL: 130
HOMOLOGATION: 13111/02/19
APPLIED PENALTY: 253.11
CALC PENALTY: 253.11
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: ANDERSON, Jorgen (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: BLASER, Sienna (CAN)
RAYMOND, Molly (CAN)
GERLOZY, Kinga (CAN)
BORG, Asia (CAN)
ROGERS, Nicole (CAN)
# OF GATES: 48 / 46
START TIME: 8:50
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): 1 / 2
START ELEV.: 1832
FINISH ELEV.: 1702
VERTICAL: 130
HOMOLOGATION: 13111/02/19
APPLIED PENALTY: 253.11
CALC PENALTY: 253.11
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: CARSS, Matthew (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: BLASER, Sienna (CAN)
RAYMOND, Molly (CAN)
GERLOZY, Kinga (CAN)
BORG, Asia (CAN)
ROGERS, Nicole (CAN)
# OF GATES: 48 / 46
START TIME: 10:40
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): 1 / 2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 12 70985 KOBASIUK, Melinda PGEOR 2003 42.88 46.98 1:29.86 0.00 253.11
2 10 82667 ROGERS, Noa APEX 2003 43.77 47.15 1:30.92 8.61 261.72
3 8 83692 DAWSON, Jaden WHIST 2003 43.28 47.80 1:31.08 9.91 263.02
4 6 82549 LARGE, Ana APEX 2003 43.97 47.68 1:31.65 14.54 267.65
5 18 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 44.51 47.55 1:32.06 17.87 270.98
6 4 82678 CROSS, Isabella WHIST 2003 44.80 48.57 1:33.37 28.51 281.62
7 5 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 45.18 48.68 1:33.86 32.49 285.60
8 14 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 44.93 49.50 1:34.43 37.13 290.24
9 20 82535 KALUDJERCIC, Katarina GROUS 2003 46.08 50.16 1:36.24 51.83 304.94
10 16 83685 CLARKE, Holly WHIST 2003 46.47 49.96 1:36.43 53.37 306.48
11 1 82614 KING, Abigail FERNI 2003 47.90 49.51 1:37.41 61.33 314.44
12 19 82487 HOOTON, Noa SPAC 2003 46.62 50.86 1:37.48 61.90 315.01
13 23 82862 JONES, Natasha VERNO 2003 46.50 51.22 1:37.72 63.85 316.96
14 22 87601 MILLER, Amanda WHIST 2003 47.28 50.51 1:37.79 64.42 317.53
15 17 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 47.72 51.42 1:39.14 75.39 328.50
16 28 83161 SLATER, Taylor GROUS 2004 48.68 50.79 1:39.47 78.07 331.18
17 11 82616 LEGER, Chanel FERNI 2003 49.30 50.28 1:39.58 78.96 332.07
18 9 82639 HUMPHREYS, Sophia REVEL 2002 48.12 52.12 1:40.24 84.32 337.43
19 32 87595 BALL, Georgia GROUS 2003 48.41 52.40 1:40.81 88.96 342.07
20 30 82501 WHELAN, Piper FERNI 2004 49.89 51.57 1:41.46 94.24 347.35
21 26 82475 CARR, Samila FERNI 2003 48.82 52.70 1:41.52 94.72 347.83
22 44 82612 CORRY, Josie FERNI 2004 49.83 51.80 1:41.63 95.62 348.73
23 34 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 49.92 52.04 1:41.96 98.30 351.41
24 33 68647 NUTTALL, Sasha FERNI 2003 49.23 52.76 1:41.99 98.54 351.65
25 21 82489 HICKSON, Sophie WHWTR 2003 49.67 52.33 1:42.00 98.62 351.73
26 53 92374 ASCHBACHER, Anika REDMT 2001 49.76 52.58 1:42.34 101.38 354.49
27 46 82526 KARDOES, Sydney REDMT 2004 50.00 52.61 1:42.61 103.58 356.69
28 31 88731 MACLEOD, Kaitlyn GROUS 2003 49.86 53.23 1:43.09 107.48 360.59
29 35 82529 BORDER, Jamie WHIST 2003 50.62 53.07 1:43.69 112.35 365.46
30 36 89903 ROBERTSON, Ana WHWTR 2004 50.27 54.38 1:44.65 120.15 373.26
31 7 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 56.96 49.01 1:45.97 130.87 383.98
32 41 83552 HAZIZA, Sierra WHIST 2003 52.89 53.80 1:46.69 136.72 389.83
33 39 82629 GLASIER, Samantha BDOGS 2004 51.24 55.49 1:46.73 137.05 390.16
34 42 100323 SCUDAMORE, Brooklyn WHIST 2004 51.32 55.52 1:46.84 137.94 391.05
35 38 82589 THEMENS, Mackenzie GROUS 2003 52.82 56.03 1:48.85 154.27 407.38
36 40 83160 DAMIANOVA, Paula GROUS 2004 53.72 56.97 1:50.69 169.22 422.33
37 24 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 59.67 51.13 1:50.80 170.11 423.22
38 45 84081 SHAPOVALOVA, Narayani WHWTR 2004 55.00 57.73 1:52.73 185.79 438.90
39 51 82788 MURRAY, Rhiannon WHWTR 2004 56.03 59.93 1:55.96 212.03 465.14
40 48 82900 MCCALLUM, Erica PGEOR 2004 58.12 1:01.09 1:59.21 238.43 491.54
41 47 83092 BRYAN, Emmaleah HMLCK 2003 58.64 1:01.73 2:00.37 247.86 500.97
42 50 92391 PRICE, Stella GROUS 2003 59.50 1:01.41 2:00.91 252.24 505.35
27 69293 GERLOCZY, Blanka APEX 2004 DNS DNS DNS
2 87572 MCINNES, Fiona WHIST 2003 DNF 49.31 DNF
29 87596 BAY, Bella WHIST 2003 DNF 50.56 DNF
37 89045 KEOGH, Laura WHIST 2004 DNF 52.39 DNF
49 82982 VOCKEROTH FISHER, Isabella REDMT 2004 DNF 52.05 DNF
52 82865 SEBULSKY, Grace VERNO 2004 DNF 54.34 DNF
13 82471 APPLEGATH, Brynn SPAC 2003 DSQ 49.16 DSQ
15 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 DSQ 49.27 DSQ
3 87587 WILSON, Sydney VERNO 2003 DSQ 49.76 DSQ
25 82785 ROBERTSON, Lauren WHWTR 2003 DSQ 51.87 DSQ
43 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 DSQ 51.19 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1916.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca