Loaded @ 2020-12-03 04:13:28 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5041 - 49 racers out of 53 classified

NAT19.5041
U16 TECK OPEN
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-03-22
Apex Mountain Resort / Host Club: APEX SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Doug HUGHES (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Balasz GERLOZY (CAN)
REFEREE: Montana MOLYNEUX (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: James ROGERS (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Anita BLASER (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Wally JAMES (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1890
FINISH ELEV.: 1640
VERTICAL: 250
HOMOLOGATION: 11836/11/15
APPLIED PENALTY: 229.84
CALC PENALTY: 229.84
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: JAGGER, Richard (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: BLASER, Sienna (CAN)
RAYMOND, Molly (CAN)
GERLOZY, Kinga (CAN)
BORG, Asia (CAN)
ROGERS, Nicole (CAN)
# OF GATES: 43 / 40
START TIME: 9:05
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): 1 / 3
START ELEV.: 1890
FINISH ELEV.: 1640
VERTICAL: 250
HOMOLOGATION: 11836/11/15
APPLIED PENALTY: 229.84
CALC PENALTY: 229.84
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: RUBLEE, Bill (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: BLASER, Sienna (CAN)
RAYMOND, Molly (CAN)
GERLOZY, Kinga (CAN)
BORG, Asia (CAN)
ROGERS, Nicole (CAN)
# OF GATES: 42 / 40
START TIME: 11:10
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): 1 / 3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 15 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 1:00.01 1:02.64 2:02.65 0.00
2 2 83692 DAWSON, Jaden WHIST 2003 1:00.86 1:02.25 2:03.11 3.79
3 5 82549 LARGE, Ana APEX 2003 1:00.47 1:02.65 2:03.12 3.87
4 11 82471 APPLEGATH, Brynn SPAC 2003 1:01.10 1:02.94 2:04.04 11.45
5 14 87572 MCINNES, Fiona WHIST 2003 1:00.82 1:03.47 2:04.29 13.51
6 7 82667 ROGERS, Noa APEX 2003 1:01.57 1:03.57 2:05.14 20.50
7 4 82487 HOOTON, Noa SPAC 2003 1:01.19 1:04.24 2:05.43 22.89
8 12 87587 WILSON, Sydney VERNO 2003 1:02.22 1:03.40 2:05.62 24.46
9 9 82535 KALUDJERCIC, Katarina GROUS 2003 1:01.48 1:04.17 2:05.65 24.70
10 19 82614 KING, Abigail FERNI 2003 1:02.22 1:04.13 2:06.35 30.47
11 13 70985 KOBASIUK, Melinda PGEOR 2003 1:02.09 1:04.32 2:06.41 30.96
12 1 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 1:02.36 1:04.33 2:06.69 33.27
13 10 82678 CROSS, Isabella WHIST 2003 1:02.58 1:04.12 2:06.70 33.35
14 31 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 1:02.52 1:04.46 2:06.98 35.66
15 16 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 1:02.60 1:04.65 2:07.25 37.88
16 8 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 1:02.86 1:04.47 2:07.33 38.54
17 6 82475 CARR, Samila FERNI 2003 1:02.50 1:04.94 2:07.44 39.44
18 44 83552 HAZIZA, Sierra WHIST 2003 1:03.72 1:05.23 2:08.95 51.88
19 33 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 1:04.42 1:04.61 2:09.03 52.54
20 17 69293 GERLOCZY, Blanka APEX 2004 1:03.60 1:05.49 2:09.09 53.03
21 40 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 1:03.84 1:05.87 2:09.71 58.14
22 18 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 1:04.40 1:05.58 2:09.98 60.36
23 3 82862 JONES, Natasha VERNO 2003 1:03.29 1:06.76 2:10.05 60.94
24 39 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 1:04.44 1:05.64 2:10.08 61.18
25 34 83161 SLATER, Taylor GROUS 2004 1:04.22 1:06.03 2:10.25 62.58
26 22 82785 ROBERTSON, Lauren WHWTR 2003 1:04.06 1:06.20 2:10.26 62.67
27 42 83685 CLARKE, Holly WHIST 2003 1:03.87 1:06.42 2:10.29 62.91
28 28 87601 MILLER, Amanda WHIST 2003 1:05.39 1:05.98 2:11.37 71.81
29 23 82501 WHELAN, Piper FERNI 2004 1:05.20 1:06.80 2:12.00 77.00
30 41 82865 SEBULSKY, Grace VERNO 2004 1:05.43 1:06.73 2:12.16 78.31
31 24 87596 BAY, Bella WHIST 2003 1:05.45 1:07.45 2:12.90 84.41
32 26 82529 BORDER, Jamie WHIST 2003 1:05.63 1:08.44 2:14.07 94.04
33 52 92374 ASCHBACHER, Anika REDMT 2001 1:05.79 1:08.76 2:14.55 97.99
34 30 82489 HICKSON, Sophie WHWTR 2003 1:06.67 1:08.69 2:15.36 104.66
35 29 87595 BALL, Georgia GROUS 2003 1:06.20 1:09.22 2:15.42 105.16
36 38 82526 KARDOES, Sydney REDMT 2004 1:06.20 1:09.43 2:15.63 106.89
37 27 88731 MACLEOD, Kaitlyn GROUS 2003 1:06.57 1:09.45 2:16.02 110.10
38 45 89903 ROBERTSON, Ana WHWTR 2004 1:06.34 1:09.72 2:16.06 110.43
39 35 82639 HUMPHREYS, Sophia REVEL 2002 1:07.17 1:09.97 2:17.14 119.32
40 25 68647 NUTTALL, Sasha FERNI 2003 1:07.26 1:10.00 2:17.26 120.31
41 37 82589 THEMENS, Mackenzie GROUS 2003 1:08.14 1:11.81 2:19.95 142.46
42 50 83160 DAMIANOVA, Paula GROUS 2004 1:08.31 1:12.33 2:20.64 148.14
43 53 100323 SCUDAMORE, Brooklyn WHIST 2004 1:08.95 1:11.73 2:20.68 148.47
44 46 82788 MURRAY, Rhiannon WHWTR 2004 1:09.70 1:11.67 2:21.37 154.16
45 47 84081 SHAPOVALOVA, Narayani WHWTR 2004 1:09.70 1:12.43 2:22.13 160.41
46 48 82629 GLASIER, Samantha BDOGS 2004 1:09.07 1:13.26 2:22.33 162.06
47 51 83092 BRYAN, Emmaleah HMLCK 2003 1:12.96 1:14.60 2:27.56 205.13
48 49 82900 MCCALLUM, Erica PGEOR 2004 1:12.22 1:16.92 2:29.14 218.14
49 54 92391 PRICE, Stella GROUS 2003 1:14.11 1:16.95 2:31.06 233.95
21 82616 LEGER, Chanel FERNI 2003 DNS DNS DNS
32 82982 VOCKEROTH FISHER, Isabella REDMT 2004 DNF DNF DNF
36 89045 KEOGH, Laura WHIST 2004 DNF DNF DNF
43 82612 CORRY, Josie FERNI 2004 DNF 1:09.72 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1916.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca