Loaded @ 2020-09-18 09:32:07 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5042 - 48 racers out of 53 classified

NAT19.5042
U16 TECK OPEN
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-03-21
Apex Mountain Resort / Host Club: APEX SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Doug HUGHES (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Balasz GERLOZY (CAN)
REFEREE: CULVER,Sarah (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: James ROGERS (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Anita BLASER (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Wally JAMES (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1890
FINISH ELEV.: 1640
VERTICAL: 250
HOMOLOGATION: 11836
APPLIED PENALTY: 230.67
CALC PENALTY: 230.67
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: ANDERSON, Jorgen (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: BLASER, Sienna (CAN)
RAYMOND, Molly (CAN)
GERLOZY, Kinga (CAN)
BORG, Asia (CAN)
# OF GATES: 41 / 40
START TIME: 9:10
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFTPACKED
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 3
START ELEV.: 1890
FINISH ELEV.: 1640
VERTICAL: 250
HOMOLOGATION: 11836
APPLIED PENALTY: 230.67
CALC PENALTY: 230.67
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: MOLYNEUX, Montana (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: BLASER, Sienna (CAN)
RAYMOND, Molly (CAN)
GERLOZY, Kinga (CAN)
BORG, Asia (CAN)
# OF GATES: 41 / 40
START TIME: 10:50
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFTPACKED
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 5 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 57.37 58.87 1:56.24 0.00
2 8 82549 LARGE, Ana APEX 2003 58.08 58.20 1:56.28 0.35
3 13 83692 DAWSON, Jaden WHIST 2003 57.99 58.94 1:56.93 6.00
4 3 82667 ROGERS, Noa APEX 2003 58.09 59.08 1:57.17 8.08
5 14 82471 APPLEGATH, Brynn SPAC 2003 58.31 59.32 1:57.63 12.08
6 15 87572 MCINNES, Fiona WHIST 2003 58.97 58.71 1:57.68 12.51
7 1 82487 HOOTON, Noa SPAC 2003 59.28 59.85 1:59.13 25.11
8 6 87587 WILSON, Sydney VERNO 2003 59.63 59.96 1:59.59 29.11
9 11 82535 KALUDJERCIC, Katarina GROUS 2003 59.79 59.98 1:59.77 30.67
10 30 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 59.80 1:00.30 2:00.10 33.54
11 9 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 59.92 1:00.28 2:00.20 34.41
12 17 69293 GERLOCZY, Blanka APEX 2004 1:00.11 1:00.26 2:00.37 35.89
13 7 82475 CARR, Samila FERNI 2003 1:00.22 1:01.03 2:01.25 43.53
14 2 70985 KOBASIUK, Melinda PGEOR 2003 1:01.37 59.90 2:01.27 43.71
15 16 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 1:00.62 1:00.88 2:01.50 45.70
16 10 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 1:00.58 1:01.68 2:02.26 52.31
17 18 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 1:01.79 1:00.48 2:02.27 52.39
18 43 83552 HAZIZA, Sierra WHIST 2003 1:01.99 1:00.55 2:02.54 54.74
19 39 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 1:01.82 1:01.11 2:02.93 58.13
20 33 83161 SLATER, Taylor GROUS 2004 1:02.37 1:00.58 2:02.95 58.30
21 23 87596 BAY, Bella WHIST 2003 1:01.31 1:01.96 2:03.27 61.08
22 41 83685 CLARKE, Holly WHIST 2003 1:02.45 1:00.98 2:03.43 62.47
23 4 82862 JONES, Natasha VERNO 2003 1:01.40 1:02.40 2:03.80 65.69
24 32 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 1:01.68 1:02.14 2:03.82 65.86
25 25 82529 BORDER, Jamie WHIST 2003 1:02.57 1:01.43 2:04.00 67.43
26 40 82865 SEBULSKY, Grace VERNO 2004 1:02.51 1:01.55 2:04.06 67.95
27 51 92374 ASCHBACHER, Anika REDMT 2001 1:02.74 1:02.13 2:04.87 74.99
28 35 89045 KEOGH, Laura WHIST 2004 1:02.54 1:02.37 2:04.91 75.33
29 22 82501 WHELAN, Piper FERNI 2004 1:03.39 1:02.49 2:05.88 83.76
30 27 87601 MILLER, Amanda WHIST 2003 1:03.37 1:02.71 2:06.08 85.50
31 24 68647 NUTTALL, Sasha FERNI 2003 1:03.62 1:02.48 2:06.10 85.67
32 26 88731 MACLEOD, Kaitlyn GROUS 2003 1:03.59 1:02.86 2:06.45 88.71
33 34 82639 HUMPHREYS, Sophia REVEL 2002 1:03.73 1:03.97 2:07.70 99.58
34 29 82489 HICKSON, Sophie WHWTR 2003 1:03.81 1:04.37 2:08.18 103.75
35 28 87595 BALL, Georgia GROUS 2003 1:04.52 1:04.43 2:08.95 110.44
36 42 82612 CORRY, Josie FERNI 2004 1:04.66 1:04.81 2:09.47 114.95
37 44 89903 ROBERTSON, Ana WHWTR 2004 1:04.69 1:05.14 2:09.83 118.08
38 31 82982 VOCKEROTH FISHER, Isabella REDMT 2004 1:05.58 1:04.81 2:10.39 122.95
39 37 82526 KARDOES, Sydney REDMT 2004 1:05.26 1:05.59 2:10.85 126.95
40 49 83160 DAMIANOVA, Paula GROUS 2004 1:05.54 1:05.64 2:11.18 129.81
41 45 82788 MURRAY, Rhiannon WHWTR 2004 1:07.12 1:05.39 2:12.51 141.37
42 36 82589 THEMENS, Mackenzie GROUS 2003 1:06.82 1:06.69 2:13.51 150.06
43 46 84081 SHAPOVALOVA, Narayani WHWTR 2004 1:07.02 1:08.10 2:15.12 164.05
44 52 100323 SCUDAMORE, Brooklyn WHIST 2004 1:07.59 1:07.88 2:15.47 167.09
45 47 82629 GLASIER, Samantha BDOGS 2004 1:07.31 1:09.23 2:16.54 176.39
46 50 83092 BRYAN, Emmaleah HMLCK 2003 1:08.93 1:08.96 2:17.89 188.12
47 48 82900 MCCALLUM, Erica PGEOR 2004 1:09.89 1:09.63 2:19.52 202.28
48 53 92391 PRICE, Stella GROUS 2003 1:12.00 1:10.87 2:22.87 231.39
19 82614 KING, Abigail FERNI 2003 DNF 1:02.47 DNF
38 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 DSQ DSQ DSQ
20 82616 LEGER, Chanel FERNI 2003 1:02.17 DNF2 DNF2
21 82785 ROBERTSON, Lauren WHWTR 2003 1:01.23 DNF2 DNF2
12 82678 CROSS, Isabella WHIST 2003 59.87 DSQ2 DSQ2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1916.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca