Loaded @ 2021-08-05 10:25:12 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5072 - 63 racers out of 67 classified

NAT19.5072
RABBIT HILL OPEN
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2018-12-16
Rabbit Hill Snow Resort / Host Club: RABBIT HILL SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BOYCE, D. (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: TRIPPEL,S. (CAN)
REFEREE: ARSOVSKI, M. (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: BERUBE, G. (CAN)
START REF: CLARKE, D. (CAN)
FINISH REF: PARADIS, F. (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: NOVAK, S. (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: SOUTER, S. (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 700
FINISH ELEV.: 620
VERTICAL: 80
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 219.88
CALC PENALTY: 219.88
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: FYNN, S. (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: GIESBRECHT, D. (CAN)
SCHIEWE, L. (CAN)
LENTZ, D. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 31 / 30
START TIME: 9:25
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -9 / -6
START ELEV.: 700
FINISH ELEV.: 620
VERTICAL: 80
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 219.88
CALC PENALTY: 219.88
F VALUE: 720
COURSE SETTER: VICKERS, D. (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: GIESBRECHT, D. (CAN)
SCHIEWE, D. (CAN)
LENTZ, D. (CAN)
# OF GATES: 32 / 31
START TIME: 13:03
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -9 / -6
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 7 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 27.49 26.24 53.73 0.00
2 12 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 27.24 26.53 53.77 0.54
3 3 74203 MACHHIWALA, Nuha CARC 2004 27.07 27.83 54.90 15.68
4 14 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 27.56 27.51 55.07 17.96
5 8 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 27.92 27.87 55.79 27.60
6 10 69797 WILDE, Petra KASC 2003 28.26 28.07 56.33 34.84
7 5 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 28.39 28.10 56.49 36.98
8 16 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 28.40 28.62 57.02 44.09
9 11 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla CARC 2004 28.97 28.49 57.46 49.98
10 2 65485 STADLER, Rory RDSC 2002 29.35 28.37 57.72 53.47
11 13 69395 SOUTER, Kierra CARC 2003 28.92 29.17 58.09 58.43
12 4 65920 LEBLANC, Lauren KASC 2003 28.95 29.15 58.10 58.56
13 22 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 29.51 29.07 58.58 64.99
14 15 71603 DUNN, Neige KASC 2004 30.38 29.33 59.71 80.13
15 31 84424 GAUDRY, Sage CARC 2004 30.32 29.45 59.77 80.94
16 26 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 30.10 29.68 59.78 81.07
17 17 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 30.59 29.87 1:00.46 90.18
18 18 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 29.78 30.71 1:00.49 90.59
19 20 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 31.15 29.60 1:00.75 94.07
20 19 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 30.35 30.54 1:00.89 95.95
21 1 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW 2003 30.99 30.74 1:01.73 107.20
21 36 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 31.38 30.35 1:01.73 107.20
23 9 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE 2003 31.39 30.40 1:01.79 108.01
24 61 79261 RICHARDSON, Sofia FAST 2006 31.74 30.43 1:02.17 113.10
25 27 73178 SCHROEDER, Lauren KASC 2004 31.72 31.21 1:02.93 123.28
26 29 78010 PARCHEWSKY, Deavyn PASKA 2005 31.84 31.78 1:03.62 132.53
27 35 70858 MILNE, Emily ESC 2005 32.17 31.96 1:04.13 139.36
28 32 76019 SMITH, Katie FAST 2005 32.53 32.08 1:04.61 145.80
29 24 66903 BUEHRER, Ally ESC 2001 33.91 32.39 1:06.30 168.44
30 46 72627 VAAGE, Samantha RABBT 2005 33.76 32.62 1:06.38 169.51
31 23 76896 GIBBON, Mikayla SNOW 2005 33.22 33.20 1:06.42 170.05
32 21 84519 FRANCIS, Jenaya RABBT 2004 33.17 33.37 1:06.54 171.66
33 28 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 33.48 33.41 1:06.89 176.35
34 57 73820 MCCONNELL, Kyleigh LKLSE 2006 34.10 32.85 1:06.95 177.15
35 30 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 33.81 33.41 1:07.22 180.77
36 66 81971 MCDERMID, Emily SNOW 2006 33.88 33.65 1:07.53 184.92
37 33 72623 TRIMBLE, Anna LKLSE 2005 34.32 33.40 1:07.72 187.47
38 37 85126 MCKELL, Layla ESC 2005 34.90 33.03 1:07.93 190.28
39 67 80145 SNELL, Payton RABBT 2006 34.21 33.94 1:08.15 193.23
40 42 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP 2004 34.85 33.46 1:08.31 195.38
41 43 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP 2003 34.17 34.19 1:08.36 196.05
42 64 79933 ALEXANDER, Anya RABBT 2006 34.60 35.24 1:09.84 215.88
43 25 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE 2004 33.91 36.02 1:09.93 217.09
44 59 73817 MACKENZIE, Sarah BANFF 2006 35.28 34.71 1:09.99 217.89
45 34 72639 ZUCK, Sierra RABBT 2004 34.81 35.59 1:10.40 223.38
46 40 70799 BUCHANAN, Hayley FAST 2005 34.79 35.76 1:10.55 225.39
47 39 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE 2004 35.04 35.54 1:10.58 225.80
48 51 73216 VINCETT, Maren VALLE 2005 35.02 35.83 1:10.85 229.41
49 47 84436 LAU, Stephanie CARC 2004 36.67 34.77 1:11.44 237.32
50 41 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE 2005 35.66 36.03 1:11.69 240.67
51 6 73014 ARCHAENI, Annette LKLSE 2003 35.45 39.11 1:14.56 279.13
52 50 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP 2004 39.06 38.39 1:17.45 317.86
53 65 73846 PERSON, Jillian RABBT 2006 38.94 38.63 1:17.57 319.46
54 45 84399 PANTELUK, Julianna RDSC 2002 38.97 39.49 1:18.46 331.39
55 52 92490 BIESENTHAL, Michayla RDSC 2004 39.84 39.27 1:19.11 340.10
56 49 74216 PURDY, Katelyn SUNRI 2005 41.29 38.52 1:19.81 349.48
57 60 81956 LANDSPERG, Mackenzie RABBT 2006 42.07 39.94 1:22.01 378.96
58 44 72495 CHAPMAN, Melanie LKLSE 2004 41.07 46.50 1:27.57 453.47
59 62 87787 HAWLEY, Kaia SNOW 2006 49.67 40.74 1:30.41 491.52
60 58 91356 HUGHES, Addison RABBT 2006 46.87 47.17 1:34.04 540.17
61 53 86047 NIVEN, Bree LKLSE 2006 50.30 49.99 1:40.29 623.92
62 54 77837 CHAPMAN, Vanessa LKLSE 2006 50.86 52.54 1:43.40 665.59
63 55 82021 VILAMITJANA, Paige SNOW 2006 51.82 53.57 1:45.39 692.26
38 78935 POINTE, Emma SNOW 2005 DNS DNS DNS
48 84575 SMITH, Jamie RABBT 2005 DNS DNS DNS
63 76939 WENSVEEN, Hadlee SNOW 2006 37.70 DNS DNS
56 80142 OTTENBREIT, Jorja RABBT 2006 38.58 DNF DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1902.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca