Loaded @ 2019-09-19 19:27:59 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5086 - 14 racers out of 17 classified

NAT19.5086
LADIES SL RACE 2
Ladies NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-3-2
Purden Mountain / Host Club: PRINCE GEORGE SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: DEAN ERICKSON (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: KEN ROWELL (CAN)
REFEREE: KALI HOLAHAN (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: STUART GAIRNS (CAN)
START REF: ALISON HOSKINS (CAN)
FINISH REF: MICHELLE KLAPATIUK (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: KAREN BRULOTTE (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: CLAUDE BRULOTTE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1174
FINISH ELEV.: 1034
VERTICAL: 140
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 370.11
CALC PENALTY: 370.11
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: DICK EASTMURE (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: CHEYANNE BUCHANAN (CAN)
FYNLEY LOEWEN (CAN)
SOREN SANCHEZ (CAN)
MALCOLM HAUSOT (CAN)
# OF GATES: 51 / 49
START TIME: 13:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -10 / -10
START ELEV.: 1174
FINISH ELEV.: 1034
VERTICAL: 140
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 370.11
CALC PENALTY: 370.11
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: DICK EASTMURE (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 51 / 49
START TIME: 13:55
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -10 / -10
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 9 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 45.67 46.99 1:32.66 0.00
2 15 90447 MACDOUGALL, Ava SMTRS 2005 46.80 47.80 1:34.60 15.28
3 14 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 48.94 49.25 1:38.19 43.57
4 11 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 49.35 50.91 1:40.26 59.87
5 10 83046 FRANCIS, Ella PGEOR 2004 50.00 51.00 1:41.00 65.70
6 7 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 50.39 50.82 1:41.21 67.36
7 17 90593 MOSUMGAARD, Amelia SMTRS 2006 51.72 54.23 1:45.95 104.70
8 8 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 52.08 53.95 1:46.03 105.33
9 2 82900 MCCALLUM, Erica PGEOR 2004 52.07 55.22 1:47.29 115.26
10 6 90262 D'ANDREA, Amelia SMTRS 2005 55.23 54.11 1:49.34 131.41
11 5 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 55.68 56.69 1:52.37 155.28
12 3 83626 PHILBROOK, Madyson LIGHT 2006 56.35 56.56 1:52.91 159.53
13 12 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 56.94 57.23 1:54.17 169.46
14 16 82942 SHERBA, Sydney PGEOR 2006 1:03.69 1:02.77 2:06.46 266.29
4 70985 KOBASIUK, Melinda PGEOR 2003 DNS DNS DNS
13 82634 KLAPATIUK, Emma LIGHT 2003 DNS DNS DNS
1 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 47.16 DSQ DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1913.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca