Loaded @ 2021-12-08 22:20:19 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5094 - 46 racers out of 62 classified

NAT19.5094
U16 SPORTING LIFE NAKISKA RACE GS JAN. 11
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-01-11
Nakiska / Host Club: NASA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: AIREY, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: TRPCIC, O (CAN)
REFEREE: SNOWVALLEY (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: DUNN, K (CAN)
START REF: SALVERDA, R (CAN)
FINISH REF: TIMMERMAN, S (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SHARRATT, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MILLS, A (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2200
FINISH ELEV.: 1925
VERTICAL: 275
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 199.71
CALC PENALTY: 199.71
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: LAKE LOUISE (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 36 / 35
START TIME: 10:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / -4
START ELEV.: 2200
FINISH ELEV.: 1925
VERTICAL: 275
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 199.71
CALC PENALTY: 199.71
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: CARC (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 38 / 38
START TIME: 14:11
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / -4
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 3 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 51.92 53.88 1:45.80 0.00
2 6 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 54.03 55.22 1:49.25 32.93
3 11 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 54.24 55.05 1:49.29 33.32
4 8 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 55.30 56.47 1:51.77 56.99
5 4 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 55.65 56.69 1:52.34 62.43
6 12 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 55.49 57.16 1:52.65 65.39
7 2 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 55.81 58.33 1:54.14 79.62
8 13 69966 VERHUN, Jamie PANO 2004 56.91 57.99 1:54.90 86.87
9 17 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 56.91 58.56 1:55.47 92.31
10 16 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 57.14 58.73 1:55.87 96.13
11 7 72609 SHEPHARD, Sarah PANO 2003 57.16 59.26 1:56.42 101.38
12 24 71603 DUNN, Neige KASC 2004 58.45 1:00.16 1:58.61 122.29
13 14 69395 SOUTER, Kierra CARC 2003 58.55 1:00.50 1:59.05 126.49
14 38 84424 GAUDRY, Sage CARC 2004 59.22 59.89 1:59.11 127.06
15 9 69397 STANIER, Maya SUNSH 2003 59.29 59.89 1:59.18 127.73
16 10 65321 MILLER, Beth PANO 2003 59.72 59.90 1:59.62 131.93
17 18 65920 LEBLANC, Lauren KASC 2003 58.51 1:01.50 2:00.01 135.65
18 23 87511 SCHWEIGER, Jacquie BANFF 2003 59.95 1:00.40 2:00.35 138.90
19 44 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 1:01.50 1:00.44 2:01.94 154.08
20 39 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 1:01.31 1:00.66 2:01.97 154.36
21 40 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 1:00.83 1:01.82 2:02.65 160.86
22 29 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 1:00.83 1:02.54 2:03.37 167.73
23 26 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE 2004 1:01.98 1:03.26 2:05.24 185.58
24 28 73178 SCHROEDER, Lauren KASC 2004 1:01.71 1:04.95 2:06.66 199.14
25 49 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:02.76 1:04.28 2:07.04 202.76
26 21 74203 MACHHIWALA, Nuha CARC 2004 1:00.19 1:07.15 2:07.34 205.63
27 15 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE 2003 1:02.46 1:05.70 2:08.16 213.46
28 32 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:04.88 1:04.72 2:09.60 227.20
29 31 69937 LOCKE, Haley BANFF 2003 1:05.56 1:04.62 2:10.18 232.74
30 41 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW 2003 1:05.78 1:06.58 2:12.36 253.55
31 54 84436 LAU, Stephanie CARC 2004 1:06.48 1:07.90 2:14.38 272.83
32 46 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE 2004 1:07.13 1:08.81 2:15.94 287.73
33 20 66433 FRIESEN, Karly LARIV 2003 1:07.62 1:09.37 2:16.99 297.75
34 42 77780 DYCK, Lindsay WAR 2003 1:07.17 1:10.61 2:17.78 305.29
35 51 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:08.59 1:09.72 2:18.31 310.35
36 55 73525 ELDER, Alexis SASK 2004 1:07.10 1:11.50 2:18.60 313.12
37 45 66140 HARRIS, Harley SASK 2003 1:09.44 1:09.21 2:18.65 313.60
38 47 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 1:08.35 1:10.31 2:18.66 313.69
39 43 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 1:08.77 1:09.99 2:18.76 314.65
40 53 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP 2003 1:07.94 1:10.88 2:18.82 315.22
41 61 86712 GLADWIN, Greta YK 2004 1:08.80 1:10.51 2:19.31 319.90
42 34 77585 CUVELIER, Natalie SUMMI 2004 1:07.90 1:12.54 2:20.44 330.68
43 48 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP 2004 1:10.46 1:11.17 2:21.63 342.04
44 25 82266 DENTON, Jessica SNOW 2004 1:09.48 1:13.62 2:23.10 356.08
45 35 77723 KING, Lauren SUMMI 2004 1:10.95 1:13.20 2:24.15 366.10
46 37 66422 DUNLOP, Hana SUMMI 2002 1:12.55 1:14.04 2:26.59 389.39
33 76021 STURGESS, Kate SUNSH 2004 DNS DNS DNS
50 93326 SEEDSMAN, Amy KASC 2003 DNS DNS DNS
58 71404 COULTER, Bailey SASK 2003 DNS DNS DNS
5 70227 CREITH, Amanda LARIV 2001 DNF DNF DNF
1 69797 WILDE, Petra KASC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
22 73014 ARCHAENI, Annette LKLSE 2003 DNF DNF DNF
27 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
30 79049 CORNELIUS, Lucy KASC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
52 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 DNF DNF DNF
59 92490 BIESENTHAL, Michayla RDSC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
62 102173 STOW, Amelie KASC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
60 70537 FROMBACH, Mekel QUAPP 2004 DNF DNF DNF
57 93459 MACKNISH, Ella PANO 2003 DSQ DSQ DSQ
19 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla CARC 2004 57.22 DNF DNF
36 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 1:03.16 DNF DNF
56 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP 2004 1:11.02 DNF DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1906.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca