Loaded @ 2021-12-08 22:09:15 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5096 - 31 racers out of 57 classified

NAT19.5096
U16 SPORTING LIFE NAKISKA RACE SL JAN. 13
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-01-13
Nakiska / Host Club: NASA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: AIREY, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: TRPCIC, O (CAN)
REFEREE: FYNN, S (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: DUNN, K (CAN)
START REF: SALVERDA, R (CAN)
FINISH REF: WILDE, C (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SHARRATT, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MILLS, A (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2085
FINISH ELEV.: 1925
VERTICAL: 160
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 207.55
CALC PENALTY: 207.55
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: BERENDT, T (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 54 / 53
START TIME: 10:32
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
START ELEV.: 2085
FINISH ELEV.: 1925
VERTICAL: 160
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 207.55
CALC PENALTY: 207.55
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: TRACY, J (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 53 / 51
START TIME: 13:37
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 8 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 46.05 46.82 1:32.87 0.00
2 11 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 45.77 47.45 1:33.22 2.75
3 13 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 46.86 47.69 1:34.55 13.21
4 9 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 47.46 48.07 1:35.53 20.91
5 12 72609 SHEPHARD, Sarah PANO 2003 48.04 48.85 1:36.89 31.60
6 7 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 48.48 49.78 1:38.26 42.37
7 10 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 50.72 50.45 1:41.17 65.24
8 27 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 50.68 50.58 1:41.26 65.95
9 28 69966 VERHUN, Jamie PANO 2004 51.64 50.75 1:42.39 74.83
10 14 69397 STANIER, Maya SUNSH 2003 51.68 51.00 1:42.68 77.11
11 20 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 51.87 52.39 1:44.26 89.53
12 33 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 53.69 52.86 1:46.55 107.53
13 15 69937 LOCKE, Haley BANFF 2003 52.91 53.75 1:46.66 108.40
14 21 84424 GAUDRY, Sage CARC 2004 53.20 55.51 1:48.71 124.51
15 42 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE 2004 55.36 55.11 1:50.47 138.34
16 23 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 55.47 55.54 1:51.01 142.59
17 24 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 55.00 56.48 1:51.48 146.28
18 40 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 1:00.68 53.96 1:54.64 171.12
19 26 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 58.61 57.23 1:55.84 180.55
20 38 79049 CORNELIUS, Lucy AASA 2003 57.76 58.15 1:55.91 181.10
21 29 73178 SCHROEDER, Lauren KASC 2004 58.30 58.79 1:57.09 190.38
22 39 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 58.11 59.55 1:57.66 194.86
23 31 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 58.98 58.93 1:57.91 196.83
24 44 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP 2003 59.54 1:00.02 1:59.56 209.80
25 47 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 59.93 1:00.24 2:00.17 214.59
26 41 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP 2004 1:00.49 1:00.20 2:00.69 218.68
27 45 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE 2004 1:02.41 1:03.04 2:05.45 256.09
28 50 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP 2004 1:03.03 1:02.62 2:05.65 257.67
29 48 84436 LAU, Stephanie CARC 2004 1:04.05 1:02.60 2:06.65 265.53
30 56 102173 STOW, Amelie AASA 2004 1:02.68 1:04.40 2:07.08 268.91
31 53 72495 CHAPMAN, Melanie LKLSE 2004 1:17.96 1:18.56 2:36.52 500.32
3 65321 MILLER, Beth PANO 2003 DNS DNS DNS
36 71404 COULTER, Bailey SASK 2003 DNS DNS DNS
37 76021 STURGESS, Kate SUNSH 2004 DNS DNS DNS
43 73014 ARCHAENI, Annette LKLSE 2003 DNS DNS DNS
52 86712 GLADWIN, Greta YK 2004 DNS DNS DNS
54 92490 BIESENTHAL, Michayla RDSC 2004 DNS DNS DNS
6 69797 WILDE, Petra KASC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
16 65920 LEBLANC, Lauren KASC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
17 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla CARC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
22 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE 2003 DNF DNF DNF
25 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW 2003 DNF DNF DNF
30 82266 DENTON, Jessica SNOW 2004 DNF DNF DNF
35 66140 HARRIS, Harley SASK 2003 DNF DNF DNF
46 73525 ELDER, Alexis SASK 2004 DNF DNF DNF
49 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 DNF DNF DNF
55 70537 FROMBACH, Mekel QUAPP 2004 DNF DNF DNF
57 93326 SEEDSMAN, Amy KASC 2003 1:00.34 DNS DNS
1 74203 MACHHIWALA, Nuha CARC 2004 49.63 DNF DNF
2 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 47.09 DNF DNF
5 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 47.84 DNF DNF
4 69395 SOUTER, Kierra CARC 2003 52.54 DNF DNF
18 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 49.44 DNF DNF
19 71603 DUNN, Neige KASC 2004 53.20 DNF DNF
32 87511 SCHWEIGER, Jacquie BANFF 2003 52.62 DNF DNF
34 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 53.13 DNF DNF
51 93459 MACKNISH, Ella PANO 2003 1:00.36 DNF DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1906.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca