Loaded @ 2021-12-08 22:52:41 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5100 - 46 racers out of 47 classified

NAT19.5100
U16 PROVINCIAL RACE SERIES - LAKE LOUISE
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2019-01-25
Lake Louise Ski Resort / Host Club: Lake Louise Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Victor Henning (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: David Howard (CAN)
REFEREE: Dave Hawkins (CAN)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: Jaydon Cornell (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Peter Tondl (CAN)
START REF: Steve Boyd (CAN)
FINISH REF: Sue Timmermann (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Gieta Steingart (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Ron Chapman (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2217
FINISH ELEV.: 1833
VERTICAL: 384
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 449.01
CALC PENALTY: 449.01
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: Garrett Wilson (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Matt Lawson (CAN)
Jamie Wilson (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 32
START TIME: 11:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 11 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 1:07.22 0.00
2 9 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 1:07.28 1.06
3 13 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 1:08.48 22.31
4 2 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 1:09.01 31.69
5 3 72609 SHEPHARD, Sarah PANO 2003 1:09.14 33.99
6 6 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 1:09.88 47.09
7 1 69966 VERHUN, Jamie PANO 2004 1:09.99 49.04
8 18 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 1:10.04 49.92
9 12 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 1:10.09 50.81
10 10 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 1:10.54 58.77
11 4 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 1:10.59 59.66
12 8 69397 STANIER, Maya SUNSH 2003 1:11.01 67.09
13 15 69797 WILDE, Petra KASC 2003 1:11.02 67.27
14 5 76021 STURGESS, Kate SUNSH 2004 1:11.33 72.76
15 17 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla CARC 2004 1:11.53 76.30
16 22 84424 GAUDRY, Sage CARC 2004 1:12.03 85.15
17 19 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE 2004 1:12.22 88.52
18 45 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 1:12.37 91.17
19 14 74203 MACHHIWALA, Nuha CARC 2004 1:12.49 93.30
20 21 69395 SOUTER, Kierra CARC 2003 1:12.91 100.73
21 23 65920 LEBLANC, Lauren KASC 2003 1:13.26 106.93
22 28 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 1:14.41 127.29
23 40 71603 DUNN, Neige KASC 2004 1:14.62 131.00
24 26 73178 SCHROEDER, Lauren KASC 2004 1:15.00 137.73
25 16 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 1:15.09 139.32
26 20 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE 2003 1:15.33 143.57
27 36 79049 CORNELIUS, Lucy KASC 2003 1:15.53 147.11
28 27 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 1:15.57 147.82
29 24 87511 SCHWEIGER, Jacquie BANFF 2003 1:15.69 149.94
30 32 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:15.83 152.42
31 33 66140 HARRIS, Harley TBLMT 2003 1:15.86 152.95
32 46 102173 STOW, Amelie KASC 2004 1:16.72 168.18
33 7 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:18.14 193.32
34 25 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP 2003 1:18.24 195.09
35 43 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 1:18.64 202.17
36 30 73525 ELDER, Alexis SASK 2004 1:19.76 222.00
37 47 93459 MACKNISH, Ella PANO 2003 1:19.98 225.89
38 35 84436 LAU, Stephanie CARC 2004 1:20.36 232.62
39 38 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE 2004 1:20.73 239.17
40 41 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP 2004 1:21.01 244.13
41 42 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP 2004 1:21.15 246.60
42 39 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:21.20 247.49
43 37 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 1:21.29 249.08
44 44 72495 CHAPMAN, Melanie LKLSE 2004 1:21.97 261.12
45 29 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW 2003 1:22.75 274.93
46 31 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 1:24.28 302.01
34 69937 LOCKE, Haley BANFF 2003 DNS

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1908.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca