Loaded @ 2021-10-28 11:49:12 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5102 - 44 racers out of 46 classified

NAT19.5102
U16 PROVINCIAL RACE SERIES - LAKE LOUISE RACE 1
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2019-01-26
Lake Louise Ski Resort / Host Club: Lake Louise Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Victor Henning (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: David Howard (CAN)
REFEREE: Sean Fynn (CAN)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: Amanda Smith (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Peter Tondl (CAN)
START REF: Steve Boyd (CAN)
FINISH REF: Sue Timmerman (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Gieta Steingart (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Ron Chapman (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2217
FINISH ELEV.: 1833
VERTICAL: 384
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 443.95
CALC PENALTY: 443.95
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: Brent Schleppe (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Matthew Lawson (CAN)
Jamie Wilson (CAN)
Duncan Boyd (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 32
START TIME: 10:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 5 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 1:06.16 0.00
2 12 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 1:07.15 17.81
3 11 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 1:07.43 22.84
4 3 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 1:08.66 44.97
5 9 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 1:09.48 59.72
6 4 69966 VERHUN, Jamie PANO 2004 1:09.63 62.41
7 10 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 1:09.79 65.29
8 14 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 1:09.89 67.09
8 6 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 1:09.89 67.09
10 13 72609 SHEPHARD, Sarah PANO 2003 1:09.92 67.63
11 17 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla CARC 2004 1:10.25 73.57
12 18 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 1:10.26 73.75
13 1 69397 STANIER, Maya SUNSH 2003 1:10.78 83.10
14 8 69797 WILDE, Petra KASC 2003 1:11.06 88.13
15 7 76021 STURGESS, Kate SUNSH 2004 1:11.49 95.87
16 15 74203 MACHHIWALA, Nuha CARC 2004 1:11.58 97.49
17 22 84424 GAUDRY, Sage CARC 2004 1:11.61 98.03
18 45 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 1:11.63 98.39
19 19 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE 2004 1:11.78 101.09
20 39 71603 DUNN, Neige KASC 2004 1:12.00 105.04
21 21 69395 SOUTER, Kierra CARC 2003 1:13.09 124.65
22 27 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 1:13.46 131.30
23 23 65920 LEBLANC, Lauren KASC 2003 1:13.61 134.00
24 20 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE 2003 1:14.37 147.67
25 42 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 1:14.38 147.85
26 16 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 1:14.48 149.65
27 33 66140 HARRIS, Harley TBLMT 2003 1:14.84 156.12
28 26 73178 SCHROEDER, Lauren KASC 2004 1:15.28 164.04
29 24 87511 SCHWEIGER, Jacquie BANFF 2003 1:15.31 164.58
30 30 73525 ELDER, Alexis SASK 2004 1:15.36 165.48
31 28 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 1:15.69 171.41
32 46 102173 STOW, Amelie KASC 2004 1:15.78 173.03
33 35 79049 CORNELIUS, Lucy KASC 2003 1:15.93 175.73
34 32 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:16.36 183.46
35 2 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:16.99 194.80
36 34 84436 LAU, Stephanie CARC 2004 1:18.60 223.75
37 40 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP 2004 1:18.68 225.19
38 37 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE 2004 1:18.86 228.43
39 41 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP 2004 1:19.23 235.09
40 36 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 1:19.41 238.32
41 44 93459 MACKNISH, Ella PANO 2003 1:20.56 259.01
42 38 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:21.01 267.10
43 29 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW 2003 1:21.48 275.56
44 43 72495 CHAPMAN, Melanie LKLSE 2004 1:22.64 296.42
25 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP 2003 DNF
31 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1908.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca