Loaded @ 2021-12-08 21:22:39 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5103 - 43 racers out of 46 classified

NAT19.5103
U16 PROVINCIAL RACE SERIES - LAKE LOUISE RACE 2
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2019-01-26
Lake Louise Ski Resort / Host Club: Lake Louise Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Victor Henning (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: David Howard (CAN)
REFEREE: Sean Fynn (CAN)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: Amanda Smith (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Peter Tondl (CAN)
START REF: Steve Boyd (CAN)
FINISH REF: Sue Timmerman (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Gieta Steingart (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Ron Chapman (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2217
FINISH ELEV.: 1833
VERTICAL: 384
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 445.58
CALC PENALTY: 445.58
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: Amanda Smith (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Matthew Lawson (CAN)
Jamie Wilson (CAN)
Duncan Boyd (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 32
START TIME: 12:45
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 11 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 1:07.15 0.00
2 5 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 1:07.97 14.53
3 12 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 1:08.67 26.94
4 3 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 1:08.97 32.25
5 13 72609 SHEPHARD, Sarah PANO 2003 1:10.46 58.66
6 14 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 1:10.69 62.73
7 9 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 1:10.91 66.63
8 1 69397 STANIER, Maya SUNSH 2003 1:11.25 72.66
9 8 69797 WILDE, Petra KASC 2003 1:11.29 73.37
10 4 69966 VERHUN, Jamie PANO 2004 1:11.37 74.78
11 6 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 1:11.48 76.73
12 15 74203 MACHHIWALA, Nuha CARC 2004 1:11.55 77.97
13 7 76021 STURGESS, Kate SUNSH 2004 1:11.74 81.34
13 18 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 1:11.74 81.34
15 10 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 1:11.85 83.29
16 45 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 1:12.12 88.08
17 22 84424 GAUDRY, Sage CARC 2004 1:12.36 92.33
18 17 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla CARC 2004 1:12.49 94.63
19 19 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE 2004 1:12.88 101.54
20 23 65920 LEBLANC, Lauren KASC 2003 1:13.26 108.28
21 21 69395 SOUTER, Kierra CARC 2003 1:13.64 115.01
22 27 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 1:13.85 118.73
23 39 71603 DUNN, Neige KASC 2004 1:13.87 119.09
24 20 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE 2003 1:14.65 132.91
25 28 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 1:14.85 136.46
26 2 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:15.18 142.30
27 42 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 1:15.24 143.37
28 16 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 1:15.51 148.15
29 33 66140 HARRIS, Harley TBLMT 2003 1:15.99 156.66
30 24 87511 SCHWEIGER, Jacquie BANFF 2003 1:16.33 162.68
31 26 73178 SCHROEDER, Lauren KASC 2004 1:16.77 170.48
32 35 79049 CORNELIUS, Lucy KASC 2003 1:17.43 182.18
33 37 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE 2004 1:17.58 184.84
34 32 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:17.62 185.54
35 38 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:18.27 197.06
36 30 73525 ELDER, Alexis SASK 2004 1:18.99 209.82
37 40 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP 2004 1:19.47 218.33
38 34 84436 LAU, Stephanie CARC 2004 1:19.97 227.19
39 31 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 1:20.22 231.62
40 29 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW 2003 1:20.29 232.86
41 41 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP 2004 1:21.04 246.15
42 44 93459 MACKNISH, Ella PANO 2003 1:21.43 253.06
43 43 72495 CHAPMAN, Melanie LKLSE 2004 1:21.86 260.68
25 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP 2003 DNF
36 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 DNF
46 102173 STOW, Amelie KASC 2004 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1908.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca