Loaded @ 2021-08-05 11:46:18 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5138 - 77 racers out of 115 classified

NAT19.5138
DLS - U16
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-01-20
Sommet Olympia / Host Club: CLUB DE COMPETITION OLYMPIA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BIBEAU, Luc (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: CARLE, Hugues (CAN)
REFEREE: FABRE, Pol (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: LEVESQUES, Sebastian (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 0
FINISH ELEV.: 0
VERTICAL: 0
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 240.96
CALC PENALTY: 240.96
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: MARQUIS, Audrey (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Julianne Boulanger (CAN)
Mila Beland (CAN)
Florence Beauchamp (CAN)
# OF GATES: 46 / 43
START TIME: 9:50
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -20 / -20
START ELEV.: 0
FINISH ELEV.: 0
VERTICAL: 0
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 240.96
CALC PENALTY: 240.96
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: DEMERS, Patrick (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Julianne Boulanger (CAN)
Mila Beland (CAN)
# OF GATES: 44 / 41
START TIME: 13:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -20 / -20
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 3 94076 BRUNET, Marie-pier BELNE 2003 37.32 39.26 1:16.58 0.00
2 29 94025 BEAUVAIS, Laura BELNE 2003 39.06 39.39 1:18.45 17.58
3 10 100411 LAURIER, Cloe TREMB 2004 39.12 39.41 1:18.53 18.33
4 26 100368 MATHIEU, Flavie OLYM 2004 39.31 39.88 1:19.19 24.54
5 13 100366 PETER, Clea VSC 2004 39.43 40.29 1:19.72 29.52
6 35 93997 AUGER, Sarah BELNE 2003 40.16 39.69 1:19.85 30.74
7 6 94026 HOUDE, Kelly-ann BELNE 2003 39.29 40.77 1:20.06 32.72
8 28 94007 LAPERRIERE, Coralie BELNE 2003 40.15 40.37 1:20.52 37.04
9 17 93931 DEAN, Jessica BELNE 2003 38.73 41.92 1:20.65 38.27
10 12 94018 BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa BELNE 2003 38.91 41.84 1:20.75 39.21
11 2 100469 TROQUET, Oceane TREMB 2004 40.08 42.48 1:22.56 56.22
12 64 100355 MELANSON, Maeva STSAV 2004 40.98 41.94 1:22.92 59.61
13 60 94064 LANGELIER, Clara BLEUE 2003 41.57 41.91 1:23.48 64.87
14 68 94169 TETREAULT, Mariane BLEUE 2003 41.89 42.32 1:24.21 71.74
15 16 100422 CYR, Coralie STSAV 2004 41.77 42.55 1:24.32 72.77
16 27 100434 LAMBERT, Delphine VSC 2004 41.28 43.08 1:24.36 73.15
17 45 100444 LABERGE, Alexia STSAV 2004 41.62 43.22 1:24.84 77.66
18 33 94063 FORGET, Arianne BELNE 2003 45.79 39.18 1:24.97 78.88
19 1 100487 O'REGAN, Grace TREMB 2004 42.76 42.39 1:25.15 80.57
20 40 100388 PRIMEAU, Penelope STSAV 2004 42.24 43.15 1:25.39 82.83
21 19 100423 CYR, Camille STSAV 2004 42.85 42.98 1:25.83 86.97
22 75 93934 SANSOUCY, Noemie STSAV 2003 43.21 43.25 1:26.46 92.89
23 80 94004 CLOUTIER, Leanne BELNE 2003 43.39 43.98 1:27.37 101.45
24 41 100551 SOTIRIADIS, Alexis TREMB 2004 43.33 44.22 1:27.55 103.14
25 113 100384 DUCHARME, Charlotte VSC 2004 43.51 44.23 1:27.74 104.93
26 30 100584 FONTAINE, Justine STSAV 2004 42.85 44.97 1:27.82 105.68
27 47 100442 LEBLANC, Beatrice STSAV 2004 43.38 44.54 1:27.92 106.62
28 56 93926 PARKER, Julia STSAV 2003 44.11 44.00 1:28.11 108.40
29 22 100556 DECOSTE, Macey TREMB 2004 43.79 44.70 1:28.49 111.98
30 72 93958 CHAPLEAU, Annabelle MORIN 2003 43.98 44.72 1:28.70 113.95
30 74 94016 JEAN-BROWN, Mathilde STSAV 2003 44.53 44.17 1:28.70 113.95
32 51 100539 MALOUF, Chloe TREMB 2004 43.86 44.90 1:28.76 114.52
33 61 100443 LEBLANC, Penelope STSAV 2004 43.47 45.33 1:28.80 114.89
34 58 93928 HOULE, Anne-sophie STSAV 2003 43.87 45.04 1:28.91 115.93
35 50 100352 HUGHES, Rose MORIN 2004 44.62 45.16 1:29.78 124.11
36 103 94115 SAVARD, Camille VSC 2003 44.09 45.72 1:29.81 124.39
37 54 94180 LAUZON, Neve MORIN 2003 44.41 45.41 1:29.82 124.48
38 110 94039 ALLARD, Marianne RESER 2003 46.53 44.03 1:30.56 131.44
39 65 100572 LAPIERRE, Oceane STSAV 2004 45.44 45.26 1:30.70 132.76
40 95 100528 LACHANCE, Delphine VSC 2004 45.17 45.95 1:31.12 136.70
41 57 94167 ELDER, Josephine TREMB 2003 45.96 45.65 1:31.61 141.31
42 78 100365 CHAMPAGNE, Kimily VSC 2004 44.84 46.81 1:31.65 141.69
43 99 100542 NAPPERT, Thea MORIN 2004 45.65 46.23 1:31.88 143.85
44 20 100513 LONGPRE, Laurence TREMB 2004 45.92 46.26 1:32.18 146.67
45 63 100447 PITRE, Anne-sophie MORIN 2004 46.65 45.90 1:32.55 150.15
46 108 94100 RAYMOND, Maxim MORIN 2003 46.68 46.82 1:33.50 159.08
47 104 100341 GAUDET, Sophie-anne MORIN 2003 46.50 47.13 1:33.63 160.30
48 25 100354 RAYMOND, Elodie STSAV 2004 47.31 46.58 1:33.89 162.75
49 14 94138 GOUCHER, Emma TREMB 2003 41.31 52.65 1:33.96 163.41
50 91 100394 CHAYER, Audrey MORIN 2004 46.58 47.79 1:34.37 167.26
51 83 93992 BOTTO-GRIBBON, Kate CHANT 2003 46.66 47.95 1:34.61 169.52
52 81 94094 CHENIER-LEGGETT, Georgia BLANC 2003 47.84 47.22 1:35.06 173.75
53 48 100558 CHENIER, Camille BLANC 2004 46.61 48.72 1:35.33 176.29
54 106 100446 FAULKNER, Estelle MORIN 2004 47.53 48.51 1:36.04 182.96
55 112 100509 RACINE, Camille RESER 2004 47.99 48.16 1:36.15 184.00
56 86 93947 YANSOUNI, Emilie MORIN 2003 50.15 46.18 1:36.33 185.69
57 96 100398 CHARLAND, Maila RESER 2004 48.01 48.49 1:36.50 187.29
58 94 94098 GAGNON, Chloe MORIN 2003 47.85 49.12 1:36.97 191.71
59 76 94143 BILODEAU, Anne-julie TREMB 2003 47.89 49.39 1:37.28 194.62
60 115 100344 ROY, Laetitia OLYM 2004 48.23 49.32 1:37.55 197.16
61 66 75535 PILON, Marie-luce MORIN 2003 48.08 49.54 1:37.62 197.82
62 37 100566 CROLL, Kendal TREMB 2004 49.32 49.13 1:38.45 205.62
63 116 100353 CLEROUX, Justine MORIN 2004 48.27 50.51 1:38.78 208.72
64 73 101906 KING, Rose BLANC 2004 42.99 56.72 1:39.71 217.47
65 43 100507 BRAY, Emma-rose MORIN 2004 50.25 51.38 1:41.63 235.52
66 32 100586 ST-PIERRE, Karine STSAV 2004 57.15 45.74 1:42.89 247.36
67 82 94136 VEILLEUX, Jessika BELNE 2003 44.82 58.82 1:43.64 254.42
68 85 100470 SANSCARTIER, Florence MTGAB 2004 50.84 53.08 1:43.92 257.05
69 100 100588 CHIOSSONE, Sofia OLYM 2004 52.57 52.40 1:44.97 266.92
70 44 94191 FORTIN, Alice MORIN 2003 52.25 53.51 1:45.76 274.35
71 114 93978 BALTHAZARD, Mia MTGAB 2003 53.58 54.35 1:47.93 294.75
72 90 100479 DUSABLON, Sarah RESER 2004 56.27 51.83 1:48.10 296.35
73 77 94179 THIBERT, Ouma BLANC 2003 52.46 56.54 1:49.00 304.81
74 101 100554 DUMONT, Rafaelle MORIN 2004 55.29 54.75 1:50.04 314.59
75 87 100541 DESROSIERS, Amelia MORIN 2004 51.95 58.39 1:50.34 317.41
76 102 100560 DUMONT, Juliette MORIN 2004 55.78 55.49 1:51.27 326.15
77 105 94200 HERRERA FORTIN, Corinne RESER 2003 56.69 55.81 1:52.50 337.72
38 93971 CORMIER, Cassandra STSAV 2003 DNS DNS DNS
92 94022 POUPART, Sandrine VSC 2003 DNS DNS DNS
5 93933 LIBMAN, Alexandra TREMB 2003 DNS DNS DNS
53 93925 CLOUTIER, Sarah STSAV 2003 DNS DNS DNS
93 93935 GARON, Anna OLYM 2003 DNS DNS DNS
109 100399 NARDONE, Romie RESER 2004 DNS DNS DNS
107 100389 BIBEAU, Jade MTGAR 2004 DNS DNS DNS
98 100561 FORTIN, Maude MORIN 2004 DNS DNS DNS
84 100563 LEVAC, Raphaelle BLEUE 2004 DNS DNS DNS
79 100334 CLOUTIER, Virginie STSAV 2004 DNS DNS DNS
69 100482 BERNIER, Audrey-anne STSAV 2004 DNS DNS DNS
59 93973 TREMBLAY, Maxime STSAV 2003 DNS DNS DNS
55 100514 ROBIN, Olivia TREMB 2004 DNS DNS DNS
49 100591 COTE, Stephanie STSAV 2004 DNS DNS DNS
46 100544 LANGELIER, Sabriel TREMB 2004 DNS DNS DNS
42 93929 PRUD'HOMME, Juliette STSAV 2003 DNS DNS DNS
34 100615 ROSENBLOOM, Ashley BLANC 2003 DNS DNS DNS
8 100424 DEMERS-LAFRANCE, Audrey STSAV 2003 DNS DNS DNS
31 94010 MARTIN, Sandrine STSAV 2003 DNF 44.76 DNF
62 94019 TELLIER, Valerie MORIN 2003 DNF 44.58 DNF
117 94170 HOVINGTON, Beatrice BLEUE 2003 DNF DNF DNF
111 100346 FAUCHER, Frederique MORIN 2004 DNF 47.16 DNF
97 100452 BERGERON, Olivia MTGAR 2004 DNF DNF DNF
67 100415 DANSEREAU, Marianne STSAV 2004 DNF 1:00.41 DNF
52 100427 BOURCIER, Florence STSAV 2004 DNF 45.87 DNF
39 100568 URNESS, Emma TREMB 2004 DNF 40.99 DNF
36 100534 DELBARRE, Emma TREMB 2004 DNF DNF DNF
24 100466 PARENT, Maxim TREMB 2004 DNF 42.96 DNF
11 100460 PARENTEAU, Laurence TREMB 2004 DNF DNF DNF
9 100462 ETTEDGUI, Sara TREMB 2004 DNF 44.97 DNF
88 101905 CHARRON, Elly OLYM 2004 58.17 DNS DNS
4 100376 DESJARDINS-OUELLET, Anouk BLANC 2004 58.99 DNS DNS
89 93956 PERRIER, Axelle RESER 2003 43.35 DNF DNF
70 94113 DESROCHES, Naomie TREMB 2003 43.52 DNF DNF
71 100571 DUGUAY, Frederique STSAV 2004 47.74 DNF DNF
18 100438 DESROSIERS, Laurence STSAV 2004 40.91 DNF DNF
21 94009 MARTIN, Laurence STSAV 2003 43.18 DSQ DSQ
15 89033 LAFRENIERE, Kaila BELNE 2004 38.85 DSQ DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1907.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca