Loaded @ 2021-08-05 11:56:24 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5140 - 66 racers out of 73 classified

NAT19.5140
DLS - U16
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2019-02-2
Tremblant / Host Club: MONT-TREMBLANT  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Lebeau, Stephane (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Anderson, Tim (CAN)
REFEREE: Demers, Patrick (CAN)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: May-Plouffe, Claudel (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Bernier, Louis (CAN)
START REF: Legue, Didier (CAN)
FINISH REF: Chavarie, Patrick (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: McKinlay, Marie-Helen (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: La Brie, Frederic (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 875
FINISH ELEV.: 535
VERTICAL: 340
HOMOLOGATION: 9858/12/10
APPLIED PENALTY: 456.3
CALC PENALTY: 456.30
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: Marin, Fred (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: BERNARD-LEGUE, Cor (CAN)
BATTISTA, Maelly (CAN)
BRUN, Anna (CAN)
# OF GATES: 32 / 31
START TIME: 9:58
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): -18 / -18
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 33 94063 FORGET, Arianne BELNE 2003 58.38 0.00
2 15 89033 LAFRENIERE, Kaila BELNE 2004 59.43 21.40
3 12 94018 BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa BELNE 2003 59.89 30.78
4 3 94076 BRUNET, Marie-pier BELNE 2003 1:00.21 37.30
5 10 100411 LAURIER, Cloe TREMB 2004 1:00.23 37.71
6 24 100466 PARENT, Maxim TREMB 2004 1:00.31 39.34
7 6 94026 HOUDE, Kelly-ann BELNE 2003 1:00.81 49.53
8 17 93931 DEAN, Jessica BELNE 2003 1:01.14 56.26
9 1 100487 O'REGAN, Grace TREMB 2004 1:01.36 60.74
10 29 94025 BEAUVAIS, Laura BELNE 2003 1:01.69 67.47
11 39 100568 URNESS, Emma TREMB 2004 1:01.86 70.94
12 28 94007 LAPERRIERE, Coralie BELNE 2003 1:02.20 77.87
13 13 100366 PETER, Clea VSC 2004 1:02.40 81.94
14 14 94138 GOUCHER, Emma TREMB 2003 1:02.45 82.96
15 62 94019 TELLIER, Valerie MORIN 2003 1:02.54 84.80
15 45 100444 LABERGE, Alexia STSAV 2004 1:02.54 84.80
17 20 100513 LONGPRE, Laurence TREMB 2004 1:02.66 87.24
18 31 94010 MARTIN, Sandrine STSAV 2003 1:02.67 87.45
19 41 100551 SOTIRIADIS, Alexis TREMB 2004 1:02.68 87.65
20 26 100368 MATHIEU, Flavie OLYM 2004 1:02.85 91.12
20 9 100462 ETTEDGUI, Sara TREMB 2004 1:02.85 91.12
22 18 100438 DESROSIERS, Laurence STSAV 2004 1:03.26 99.47
23 36 100534 DELBARRE, Emma TREMB 2004 1:03.33 100.90
24 56 93926 PARKER, Julia STSAV 2003 1:03.34 101.10
25 11 100460 PARENTEAU, Laurence TREMB 2004 1:03.43 102.94
26 27 100434 LAMBERT, Delphine VSC 2004 1:03.47 103.75
27 2 100469 TROQUET, Oceane TREMB 2004 1:03.49 104.16
28 16 100422 CYR, Coralie STSAV 2004 1:03.59 106.20
29 50 100352 HUGHES, Rose MORIN 2004 1:03.67 107.83
30 32 100586 ST-PIERRE, Karine STSAV 2004 1:04.01 114.76
31 19 100423 CYR, Camille STSAV 2004 1:04.37 122.10
32 72 93958 CHAPLEAU, Annabelle MORIN 2003 1:04.40 122.71
33 103 94115 SAVARD, Camille VSC 2003 1:04.64 127.60
34 64 100355 MELANSON, Maeva STSAV 2004 1:04.98 134.53
35 52 100427 BOURCIER, Florence STSAV 2004 1:05.01 135.14
36 40 100388 PRIMEAU, Penelope STSAV 2004 1:05.08 136.57
37 58 93928 HOULE, Anne-sophie STSAV 2003 1:05.19 138.81
38 110 94039 ALLARD, Marianne RESER 2003 1:05.38 142.69
39 80 94004 CLOUTIER, Leanne BELNE 2003 1:05.44 143.91
40 83 93992 BOTTO-GRIBBON, Kate CHANT 2003 1:05.48 144.72
40 22 100556 DECOSTE, Macey TREMB 2004 1:05.48 144.72
42 21 94009 MARTIN, Laurence STSAV 2003 1:05.49 144.93
43 97 100452 BERGERON, Olivia MTGAR 2004 1:05.64 147.99
44 113 100384 DUCHARME, Charlotte VSC 2004 1:06.19 159.20
45 70 94113 DESROCHES, Naomie TREMB 2003 1:06.20 159.40
46 47 100442 LEBLANC, Beatrice STSAV 2004 1:06.39 163.27
47 60 94064 LANGELIER, Clara BLEUE 2003 1:06.98 175.30
48 37 100566 CROLL, Kendal TREMB 2004 1:07.08 177.34
49 76 94143 BILODEAU, Anne-julie TREMB 2003 1:07.14 178.56
49 115 100344 ROY, Laetitia OLYM 2004 1:07.14 178.56
51 61 100443 LEBLANC, Penelope STSAV 2004 1:07.26 181.01
52 5 93933 LIBMAN, Alexandra TREMB 2003 1:07.40 183.86
53 4 100376 DESJARDINS-OUELLET, Anouk BLANC 2004 1:07.44 184.68
54 25 100354 RAYMOND, Elodie STSAV 2004 1:07.60 187.94
55 92 94022 POUPART, Sandrine VSC 2003 1:07.70 189.98
56 48 100558 CHENIER, Camille BLANC 2004 1:07.86 193.24
57 63 100447 PITRE, Anne-sophie MORIN 2004 1:08.32 202.61
58 81 94094 CHENIER-LEGGETT, Georgia BLANC 2003 1:09.32 223.00
59 112 100509 RACINE, Camille RESER 2004 1:09.33 223.20
60 106 100446 FAULKNER, Estelle MORIN 2004 1:09.59 228.50
61 82 94136 VEILLEUX, Jessika BELNE 2003 1:09.82 233.19
62 69 100482 BERNIER, Audrey-anne STSAV 2004 1:09.86 234.00
63 71 100571 DUGUAY, Frederique STSAV 2004 1:13.35 305.14
64 91 100394 CHAYER, Audrey MORIN 2004 1:13.97 317.78
65 44 94191 FORTIN, Alice MORIN 2003 1:15.27 344.28
66 77 94179 THIBERT, Ouma BLANC 2003 1:18.36 407.27
57 94167 ELDER, Josephine TREMB 2003 DNS
96 100398 CHARLAND, Maila RESER 2004 DNS
68 94169 TETREAULT, Mariane BLEUE 2003 DNF
67 100415 DANSEREAU, Marianne STSAV 2004 DNF
30 100584 FONTAINE, Justine STSAV 2004 DNF
65 100572 LAPIERRE, Oceane STSAV 2004 DSQ
95 100528 LACHANCE, Delphine VSC 2004 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1909.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca