Loaded @ 2021-10-28 12:10:22 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5201 - 67 racers out of 76 classified

NAT19.5201
U14 PROVINCIAL SERIES MARMOT GS JANUARY 20 PM
Womens NAT 1 RUN GS on 2019-01-20
Marmot Basin / Host Club: Snow Valley Racing  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Gray, J (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Giesbrecht, B (CAN)
REFEREE: Soetaert, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Pointe, G (CAN)
START REF: McDermid, R (CAN)
FINISH REF: Parchewsky, J (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Mansell, C (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Nelson, G (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2028
FINISH ELEV.: 1820
VERTICAL: 208
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 368.57
CALC PENALTY: 368.57
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Thomsen, S (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Steed, R (CAN)
Vaage, D (CAN)
Giesbrecht, D (CAN)
# OF GATES: 36 / 35
START TIME: 13:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): -6 / -6
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 6 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 51.55 0.00
2 64 72500 COE, Sierra SUNSH 2006 52.30 14.69
3 2 78907 GASIENICA, Nell PASKA 2005 53.21 32.52
4 15 78935 POINTE, Emma SNOW 2005 53.22 32.72
5 18 80790 TARNOWSKI, Ashley PASKA 2005 53.71 42.32
6 62 79248 MCLAUGHLIN, Keira PASKA 2006 53.87 45.45
7 75 80130 WARD, Taylor PANO 2006 54.24 52.70
8 76 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE 2005 54.29 53.68
9 5 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 54.51 57.99
10 20 71747 TELLEZ, Ana-maria BANFF 2005 54.79 63.48
11 24 73349 CAYER, Malia PANO 2005 54.92 66.03
12 12 86076 VIENNEAU, Haven SNOW 2005 54.97 67.01
12 16 72614 STEWART, Eve PANO 2005 54.97 67.01
14 74 73820 MCCONNELL, Kyleigh LKLSE 2006 55.02 67.99
15 17 73857 PULOSKI, Georgia PANO 2005 55.11 69.75
16 26 94204 CHEVARLZK, Ana COP 2005 55.22 71.90
17 23 73202 TETREAULT, Pascale BANFF 2005 55.40 75.43
18 4 76019 SMITH, Katie FAST 2005 55.55 78.37
19 73 78015 PELKEY, Megan BANFF 2006 55.83 83.86
20 38 79235 LEVEILLE, Kiera BANFF 2006 56.01 87.38
21 33 85132 O'LEARY, Claire BANFF 2005 56.14 89.93
22 11 73786 HARRIS, Chiara COLD 2005 56.23 91.69
23 1 72623 TRIMBLE, Anna LKLSE 2005 56.30 93.06
24 44 76940 WILDE, Kiersten PASKA 2006 56.35 94.04
25 10 70799 BUCHANAN, Hayley FAST 2005 56.48 96.59
26 55 78021 PLANDEN, Petra PANO 2006 56.49 96.79
27 13 71551 AGABRIAN, Lara PASKA 2005 56.87 104.23
28 28 73152 NELSON, Julia BANFF 2005 56.91 105.02
29 57 79261 RICHARDSON, Sofia FAST 2006 57.29 112.46
30 14 72597 RADUY, Bria PANO 2005 57.40 114.62
31 29 86339 ILEY, Cheyenne PASKA 2005 57.47 115.99
32 60 73569 KIMBALL, Katie SUNRI 2005 57.59 118.34
33 25 70858 MILNE, Emily ESC 2005 57.63 119.12
34 53 73817 MACKENZIE, Sarah BANFF 2006 57.87 123.83
35 30 71704 POOLADI-DARVISH, Vista PASKA 2005 58.00 126.37
36 34 85246 COPPING, Katyanna FAST 2005 58.02 126.76
37 9 79268 SHIELLS THOMAS, Rhyen PASKA 2005 58.17 129.70
38 61 79279 TULLOCH, Natalee PASKA 2006 58.29 132.05
39 48 79933 ALEXANDER, Anya RABBT 2006 58.31 132.45
40 36 79984 DRAGOMIR, Alice BANFF 2005 58.36 133.43
41 49 79270 SMITH, Julia PASKA 2006 58.45 135.19
42 69 76325 BORGLAND, Julia PANO 2006 58.58 137.74
43 51 76349 HANNEMA, Carmen BANFF 2006 58.65 139.11
44 32 84412 BELLAS-COLLARD, Kiera PANO 2005 58.67 139.50
45 59 102506 PULVER, Alexandria KASC 2005 58.73 140.68
46 19 85126 MCKELL, Layla ESC 2005 58.77 141.46
47 21 72627 VAAGE, Samantha RABBT 2005 58.85 143.03
48 31 87450 DELORME, Abbygail PANO 2005 59.05 146.94
49 52 86816 GOLOVACH, Tia BANFF 2006 59.50 155.76
50 27 85134 OWEN, Kailee PANO 2005 59.80 161.64
51 72 76387 REAIN, Kiara BANFF 2006 59.91 163.79
52 35 76385 RAWLYK, Rebecca PANO 2005 59.99 165.36
53 68 82305 WHYTE, Megan PANO 2006 1:00.07 166.93
54 43 81971 MCDERMID, Emily SNOW 2006 1:00.34 172.22
55 65 78943 SANFORD, Audrey BANFF 2006 1:00.46 174.57
56 58 86391 RENNIE, Lorelei SUNSH 2006 1:00.50 175.35
57 66 87787 HAWLEY, Kaia SNOW 2006 1:00.57 176.73
58 46 73775 FOLEY, Tristan PANO 2006 1:00.85 182.21
59 40 72563 MACAULAY, Adeline BANFF 2006 1:01.13 187.70
60 37 89096 JANKOVIC, Siena PANO 2005 1:01.95 203.76
61 56 86352 LEE-OJSTRAND, Miranda COP 2006 1:01.99 204.55
62 45 86397 ROELOFS, Nikki PASKA 2006 1:02.24 209.45
63 67 87628 DENSON, Siena PASKA 2006 1:02.29 210.42
64 63 73805 KUZYK, Caitlin WSC 2006 1:02.51 214.74
65 70 72562 LYNCH-STAUNTON, Sophie WSC 2006 1:02.86 221.59
66 41 80142 OTTENBREIT, Jorja RABBT 2006 1:08.92 340.32
67 42 77837 CHAPMAN, Vanessa LKLSE 2006 1:11.85 397.73
8 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 DNS
3 72499 CLAY, Rachael PANO 2005 DNS
54 78053 STARREVELD, Nora PANO 2006 DNS
7 78010 PARCHEWSKY, Deavyn PASKA 2005 DNF
22 73212 TRIGG, Eloise PASKA 2005 DNF
39 81981 NICHOL, Noel NAST 2006 DNF
47 80145 SNELL, Payton RABBT 2006 DNF
50 80128 ZIVOT, Rebecca BANFF 2006 DNF
71 73159 O'BRIEN, Shae BANFF 2006 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1907.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca