Loaded @ 2021-08-05 12:37:44 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5229 - 42 racers out of 49 classified

NAT19.5229
U16 EASTERN FINALS GS
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-03-28
Calabogie Peaks / Host Club: CALABOGIE RACING  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Al HAGERMAN (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Jay SWAYZE (CAN)
REFEREE: Antony HERISSET (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Brent ALLEN (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Tammy FORGET (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Sean CUNLIFFE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 328
FINISH ELEV.: 148
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 235.6
CALC PENALTY: 235.60
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: ROY, JP (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: MATTHEWS, Noah (CAN)
HOLLINGSWORTH, Jam (CAN)
HOLLINGSWORTH, Wil (CAN)
HOLLAND, Aaron (CAN)
# OF GATES: 37 / 35
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 3
START ELEV.: 328
FINISH ELEV.: 148
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 235.6
CALC PENALTY: 235.60
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: OULTON, Thom (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: MATTHEWS, Noah (CAN)
HOLLINGSWORTH, Jam (CAN)
HOLLINGSWORTH, Wil (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 34
START TIME: 12:45
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 13 100568 URNESS, Emma TREMB 2004 52.86 48.62 1:41.48 0.00
2 2 100370 THEBERGE, Anne-catherine STON 2004 53.39 48.29 1:41.68 1.99
3 40 100487 O'REGAN, Grace TREMB 2004 53.88 48.40 1:42.28 7.96
4 4 100438 DESROSIERS, Laurence STSAV 2004 54.15 48.22 1:42.37 8.86
5 9 100466 PARENT, Maxim TREMB 2004 53.48 48.99 1:42.47 9.85
6 28 89490 BYERS, Abbygail DEVGL 2004 54.36 48.37 1:42.73 12.44
7 25 94026 HOUDE, Kelly-ann BELNE 2003 53.83 49.43 1:43.26 17.72
8 17 93966 RIOUX, Alexane ORFOR 2003 54.40 48.89 1:43.29 18.01
9 12 80848 KISS, Cadence ALPIN 2003 54.32 49.16 1:43.48 19.91
10 27 100366 PETER, Clea VSC 2004 54.23 49.37 1:43.60 21.10
11 14 82204 SEWELL, Lily NATAC 2004 54.30 49.36 1:43.66 21.70
11 37 94019 TELLIER, Valerie MORIN 2003 53.91 49.75 1:43.66 21.70
13 8 74866 FINORO, Nikki NATAC 2003 55.21 48.47 1:43.68 21.90
14 18 93963 BARAER, Marion ORFOR 2003 54.97 48.75 1:43.72 22.29
15 21 80883 THOMPSON, Kylie CRAIG 2003 54.45 49.33 1:43.78 22.89
16 15 80725 NOAKES, Alexis GEORG 2004 55.03 48.83 1:43.86 23.69
17 33 93959 GILFILLAN, Kaia VORLA 2003 55.23 48.67 1:43.90 24.09
18 41 100444 LABERGE, Alexia STSAV 2004 54.53 49.66 1:44.19 26.97
18 48 80882 TAYLOR, Esmee CRAIG 2003 54.95 49.24 1:44.19 26.97
20 44 100368 MATHIEU, Flavie STSAV 2004 53.55 50.68 1:44.23 27.37
21 46 80691 FRY, Kathryn DEVGL 2004 54.66 49.61 1:44.27 27.77
22 22 101909 LABERGE, Justine RELAI 2004 54.51 49.81 1:44.32 28.27
23 11 84825 HARVEY, Marisol OSLER 2004 54.55 49.81 1:44.36 28.66
24 32 94007 LAPERRIERE, Coralie BELNE 2003 54.77 49.64 1:44.41 29.16
25 43 80905 GRAHAM, Sarah GEORG 2003 54.80 49.67 1:44.47 29.76
26 20 78422 DENOMME, Abigail NATAC 2004 54.92 50.50 1:45.42 39.21
27 47 82448 GILDAY, Ellen DEVGL 2004 55.32 50.24 1:45.56 40.61
28 30 100403 KLOTZ, Saffron MARIE 2004 55.23 50.64 1:45.87 43.69
29 36 80507 MACGREGOR, Frances NAC 2003 55.76 50.47 1:46.23 47.28
29 39 100491 ARROUART, Kim MSA 2004 55.50 50.73 1:46.23 47.28
31 29 82190 MULCAHY, Pippa CRAIG 2004 55.60 50.97 1:46.57 50.66
32 42 81113 JENKINS, Melanie GEORG 2004 56.01 50.59 1:46.60 50.96
33 35 80816 HILLIER, Kyra OSLER 2004 55.84 50.99 1:46.83 53.25
34 51 78412 CROSSAN, Hillary ALPIN 2003 56.25 51.27 1:47.52 60.11
35 45 94138 GOUCHER, Emma TREMB 2003 56.23 51.42 1:47.65 61.41
36 38 81497 PODIVINSKY, Olivia GEORG 2004 55.32 52.98 1:48.30 67.88
37 26 80167 DOUGLAS, Katherine PEI 2003 57.27 52.29 1:49.56 80.42
38 19 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 57.68 52.10 1:49.78 82.61
39 7 73339 SUTHERLAND, Laine CMRC 2004 57.65 52.18 1:49.83 83.11
40 50 80823 MACDONALD, Georgia OSLER 2004 57.81 52.47 1:50.28 87.58
41 31 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 58.09 52.84 1:50.93 94.05
42 5 80160 CUDMORE, Macy PEI 2003 59.33 53.33 1:52.66 111.27
16 93931 DEAN, Jessica BELNE 2003 DNF 49.29 DNF
24 80540 HAMILTON, Gillian SNCOS 2003 DNF DNF DNF
23 80880 SELLERY, Kate CRAIG 2003 DNF DNF DNF
34 80732 ZEMLA, Zoe GEORG 2004 DNF 50.58 DNF
6 82058 STEWART, Natalie CRAIG 2003 54.58 DNF2 DNF2
1 89033 LAFRENIERE, Kaila BELNE 2004 52.95 DSQ2 DSQ2
49 81725 DANBY, Ella ALPIN 2003 55.60 DSQ2 DSQ2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1917.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca