Loaded @ 2021-08-05 10:05:29 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5231 - 38 racers out of 49 classified

NAT19.5231
U16 EASTERN FINALS SL
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-03-30
Calabogie Peaks / Host Club: CALABOGIE RACING  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Al HAGERMAN (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Brent ALLEN (CAN)
REFEREE: Heather METZGER (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Jay SWAYZE (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Tammy FORGET (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Alain GOUDREAULT (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 268
FINISH ELEV.: 148
VERTICAL: 120
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 244.72
CALC PENALTY: 244.72
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: BYRNE, Mike (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: IVAY, Rachel (CAN)
VANGRUNSVEN, Jerem (CAN)
LEFEBVRE, Carson (CAN)
MATTHEWS, Noah (CAN)
# OF GATES: 44 / 43
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -3 / -3
START ELEV.: 268
FINISH ELEV.: 148
VERTICAL: 120
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 244.72
CALC PENALTY: 244.72
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: USSA (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: IVAY, Rachel (CAN)
MILLER, Lucas (CAN)
LEFEBVRE, Carson (CAN)
MATTHEWS, Noah (CAN)
# OF GATES: 46 / 45
START TIME: 12:45
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -3 / -3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 6 100568 URNESS, Emma TREMB 2004 35.99 38.73 1:14.72 0.00
2 40 100370 THEBERGE, Anne-catherine STON 2004 37.09 39.23 1:16.32 15.63
3 46 93931 DEAN, Jessica BELNE 2003 37.82 38.88 1:16.70 19.34
4 35 89033 LAFRENIERE, Kaila BELNE 2004 37.69 39.09 1:16.78 20.13
5 22 100491 ARROUART, Kim MSA 2004 37.94 39.93 1:17.87 30.77
6 2 82204 SEWELL, Lily NATAC 2004 37.95 40.08 1:18.03 32.34
7 11 100368 MATHIEU, Flavie STSAV 2004 38.20 40.12 1:18.32 35.17
8 14 74866 FINORO, Nikki NATAC 2003 38.25 40.13 1:18.38 35.76
9 45 94019 TELLIER, Valerie MORIN 2003 37.79 40.69 1:18.48 36.73
10 23 93959 GILFILLAN, Kaia VORLA 2003 38.33 40.18 1:18.51 37.03
11 16 100487 O'REGAN, Grace TREMB 2004 38.49 40.39 1:18.88 40.64
12 8 94007 LAPERRIERE, Coralie BELNE 2003 38.64 40.30 1:18.94 41.23
13 4 100366 PETER, Clea VSC 2004 38.02 40.94 1:18.96 41.42
14 30 100438 DESROSIERS, Laurence STSAV 2004 38.67 40.74 1:19.41 45.82
15 32 80816 HILLIER, Kyra OSLER 2004 39.31 40.39 1:19.70 48.65
16 26 80848 KISS, Cadence ALPIN 2003 38.83 41.03 1:19.86 50.22
17 44 80725 NOAKES, Alexis GEORG 2004 38.64 41.40 1:20.04 51.98
18 5 82058 STEWART, Natalie CRAIG 2003 39.13 41.05 1:20.18 53.34
19 20 82190 MULCAHY, Pippa CRAIG 2004 38.47 41.93 1:20.40 55.49
20 24 94026 HOUDE, Kelly-ann BELNE 2003 38.43 42.01 1:20.44 55.88
21 29 84825 HARVEY, Marisol OSLER 2004 38.99 41.55 1:20.54 56.86
22 18 101909 LABERGE, Justine RELAI 2004 38.94 41.62 1:20.56 57.06
22 28 100403 KLOTZ, Saffron MARIE 2004 39.18 41.38 1:20.56 57.06
24 15 81725 DANBY, Ella ALPIN 2003 39.51 41.07 1:20.58 57.25
25 3 73339 SUTHERLAND, Laine CMRC 2004 40.02 42.41 1:22.43 75.33
25 36 94138 GOUCHER, Emma TREMB 2003 40.19 42.24 1:22.43 75.33
27 31 100444 LABERGE, Alexia STSAV 2004 40.16 42.79 1:22.95 80.41
28 39 80880 SELLERY, Kate CRAIG 2003 40.57 42.90 1:23.47 85.49
29 51 80691 FRY, Kathryn DEVGL 2004 41.03 42.76 1:23.79 88.61
30 47 80823 MACDONALD, Georgia OSLER 2004 39.70 44.13 1:23.83 89.00
31 27 80507 MACGREGOR, Frances NAC 2003 40.77 43.26 1:24.03 90.96
32 49 82448 GILDAY, Ellen DEVGL 2004 40.49 43.76 1:24.25 93.11
33 50 80882 TAYLOR, Esmee CRAIG 2003 41.37 44.29 1:25.66 106.88
34 34 80160 CUDMORE, Macy PEI 2003 44.43 47.12 1:31.55 164.43
35 19 80167 DOUGLAS, Katherine PEI 2003 44.17 47.40 1:31.57 164.62
36 43 78412 CROSSAN, Hillary ALPIN 2003 40.34 52.93 1:33.27 181.23
37 12 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 41.63 53.31 1:34.94 197.55
38 25 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 40.79 58.80 1:39.59 242.98
33 81497 PODIVINSKY, Olivia GEORG 2004 DNS DNS DNS
41 81113 JENKINS, Melanie GEORG 2004 DNF 41.53 DNF
42 93966 RIOUX, Alexane ORFOR 2003 DNF DNF DNF
17 89490 BYERS, Abbygail DEVGL 2004 DSQ 41.00 DSQ
9 93963 BARAER, Marion ORFOR 2003 DSQ 40.15 DSQ
7 80540 HAMILTON, Gillian SNCOS 2003 36.93 DNF2 DNF2
1 80883 THOMPSON, Kylie CRAIG 2003 39.68 DNF2 DNF2
38 100466 PARENT, Maxim TREMB 2004 38.87 DNF2 DNF2
21 80905 GRAHAM, Sarah GEORG 2003 39.58 DSQ2 DSQ2
37 78422 DENOMME, Abigail NATAC 2004 39.19 DSQ2 DSQ2
48 80732 ZEMLA, Zoe GEORG 2004 39.66 DSQ2 DSQ2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1917.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca