Loaded @ 2022-09-29 08:56:38 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5338 - 45 racers out of 60 classified

NAT19.5338
GS1 FEMALE
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-02-2
Crabbe Mountain / Host Club: CRABBE MTN RACE CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: H Tonning (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: B Price (CAN)
REFEREE: Roger Hardy (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: S Sutherland (CAN)
START REF: Tristan Rutter (CAN)
FINISH REF: Peter Magee (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: K Storey (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: K Sutherland (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 350
FINISH ELEV.: 170
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION: 10056/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 248.57
CALC PENALTY: 248.57
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Cathleen Trafton (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Kaitlyn McCain (CAN)
Mark Derrah (CAN)
Marc Levesque (CAN)
Kate Young (CAN)
# OF GATES: 34 / 33
START TIME: 10:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD WITH SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -15
START ELEV.: 350
FINISH ELEV.: 170
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION: 10056/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 248.57
CALC PENALTY: 248.57
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Jordan Mol (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Kaitlyn McCain (CAN)
Mark Derrah (CAN)
Marc Levesque (CAN)
Kate Young (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 34
START TIME: 14:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD WITH SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -15
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 7 73339 SUTHERLAND, Laine CMRC 2004 1:01.14 58.93 2:00.07 0.00
2 4 80160 CUDMORE, Macy PEI 2003 1:01.17 59.03 2:00.20 1.09
3 8 74429 STIENBURG, Lauren WSRC 2001 1:01.10 1:00.70 2:01.80 14.55
4 12 71482 BOSSE, Jolaine MFRT 2001 1:02.14 1:00.78 2:02.92 23.97
5 5 71539 HARMON, Jessica WSRC 2002 1:02.89 1:00.42 2:03.31 27.25
6 3 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 1:02.60 1:00.81 2:03.41 28.10
7 2 80168 DOUGLAS, Elizabeth PEI 2001 1:03.70 1:00.06 2:03.76 31.04
8 6 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 1:03.10 1:01.05 2:04.15 34.32
9 14 80167 DOUGLAS, Katherine PEI 2003 1:03.24 1:01.30 2:04.54 37.60
10 13 70582 BOSSHARD, Gabrielle PMRC 2001 1:03.93 1:01.30 2:05.23 43.40
11 26 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 1:03.99 1:01.53 2:05.52 45.84
12 11 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 1:03.83 1:01.91 2:05.74 47.69
13 19 77040 STOREY, Abby CMRC 2004 1:03.86 1:01.95 2:05.81 48.28
14 10 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 1:04.79 1:02.13 2:06.92 57.62
15 27 73366 FAULKNER, Jenna WSRC 2003 1:04.29 1:02.74 2:07.03 58.55
16 21 85507 CHILDS, Kate WSRC 2005 1:04.02 1:03.16 2:07.18 59.81
17 57 94626 SURETTE, Ryann WSRC 2006 1:06.47 1:01.49 2:07.96 66.37
18 17 79391 CUDMORE, Makena PEI 2001 1:05.06 1:02.99 2:08.05 67.13
19 18 77669 PIKE, Madeleine PMRC 2003 1:05.34 1:03.41 2:08.75 73.01
20 24 73653 DAVIS, Rachel MARBL 2002 1:06.09 1:02.67 2:08.76 73.10
21 32 77042 WHITE, Jessica CMRC 2004 1:05.42 1:03.48 2:08.90 74.28
22 23 73325 HIEW, Sophia PMRC 2002 1:07.17 1:01.94 2:09.11 76.04
23 25 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 1:06.31 1:03.36 2:09.67 80.75
24 42 82357 MACDONALD, Salena MSRC 2004 1:06.33 1:03.36 2:09.69 80.92
25 31 77676 SKULSKY, Sophia PMRC 2005 1:05.47 1:04.33 2:09.80 81.85
26 38 82108 KALEY, Hannah CMRC 2005 1:07.97 1:03.83 2:11.80 98.67
27 37 81622 PARSONS, Severn WSRC 2005 1:06.89 1:05.61 2:12.50 104.56
28 30 84313 WILSON, Maggie BEST 2005 1:08.20 1:04.71 2:12.91 108.01
29 28 78637 PRICE, Lauren CMRC 2002 1:08.43 1:04.71 2:13.14 109.94
30 48 89135 MICHAUD, Eve MFRT 2006 1:09.74 1:05.68 2:15.42 129.12
31 59 84276 COOK, Lydia PMRC 2006 1:08.64 1:07.01 2:15.65 131.06
32 35 81609 MCNALLY, Laura PMRC 2005 1:10.49 1:05.89 2:16.38 137.20
33 33 72837 MACNEIL, Madeline PMRC 2004 1:09.39 1:07.44 2:16.83 140.98
34 58 77008 MCKENNA, Jessica WSRC 2006 1:08.72 1:08.60 2:17.32 145.10
35 55 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 1:10.92 1:07.98 2:18.90 158.39
36 53 79462 HAMILTON, Avery PMRC 2006 1:10.80 1:09.87 2:20.67 173.28
37 36 77568 PROSSER, Michaela PMRC 2004 1:11.67 1:10.31 2:21.98 184.30
38 29 70586 DAIGLE, Ella PMRC 2001 1:12.09 1:10.32 2:22.41 187.92
39 43 81618 PRETTY, Caroline WSRC 2004 1:12.59 1:10.51 2:23.10 193.72
40 49 87547 DUGUAY ANDERSEN, Maelle MFRT 2006 1:14.36 1:11.66 2:26.02 218.29
41 45 93341 KHALIFA, Zianne MSRC 2002 1:15.44 1:11.50 2:26.94 226.02
42 40 84466 KEEDWELL, Hilary PEI 2003 1:14.32 1:14.59 2:28.91 242.60
43 62 78870 DICKIE, Isabelle MSRC 2005 1:17.34 1:14.24 2:31.58 265.05
44 51 84477 MAZEROLLE, Jamie PMRC 2006 1:17.63 1:17.05 2:34.68 291.13
45 54 84480 MURPHY, Mackenzie PMRC 2006 1:25.98 1:24.27 2:50.25 422.10
20 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 DNS DNS DNS
46 79059 FRASER, Paige MSRC 2004 DNS DNS DNS
50 82342 ACUNA, Zhara MSRC 2006 DNS DNS DNS
1 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 DNF DNF DNF
15 73565 TZANETEAS, Eliana MSRC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
9 70330 HICKEY, Paige MARBL 2002 DNF DNF DNF
16 73492 HENDERSON, Isabelle WSRC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
41 78636 PRICE, Carolyn CMRC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
44 87820 ROLLINGS, Sophia WSRC 2005 DNF DNF DNF
60 93342 KHALIFA, Sidra MSRC 2005 DNF DNF DNF
52 87532 ALLEN, Tori CMRC 2006 DNF DNF DNF
22 79644 MITTON, Azlyn CMRC 2004 1:04.91 DNF DNF
34 77041 TRITES, Nicole CMRC 2005 1:05.32 DNF DNF
47 85831 CASEY, Claire MSRC 2005 1:20.86 DNF DNF
61 101940 COLTMAN, Zoe MSRC 2006 1:17.97 DNF DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1909.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca