Loaded @ 2022-09-29 07:38:04 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5339 - 43 racers out of 55 classified

NAT19.5339
GS2 FEMALE
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-02-3
Crabbe Mountain / Host Club: CRABBE MTN RACE CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: H Tonning (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: B Price (CAN)
REFEREE: Bruce Wellman (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: S Sutherland (CAN)
START REF: Tristan Rutter (CAN)
FINISH REF: Joff Theriault (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: K Storey (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: K Sutherland (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 350
FINISH ELEV.: 170
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION: 10056/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 234.38
CALC PENALTY: 234.38
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Eric Aucoin (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Mark Derrah (CAN)
Marc Levesque (CAN)
Kate Young (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 34
START TIME: 9:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -15
START ELEV.: 350
FINISH ELEV.: 170
VERTICAL: 180
HOMOLOGATION: 10056/02/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 234.38
CALC PENALTY: 234.38
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Roger Hardy (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 0 / 0
START TIME: 13:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -15
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 1 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 54.21 57.16 1:51.37 0.00
2 2 70582 BOSSHARD, Gabrielle PMRC 2001 57.20 59.97 1:57.17 52.60
3 13 71482 BOSSE, Jolaine MFRT 2001 58.54 58.96 1:57.50 55.59
4 5 80167 DOUGLAS, Katherine PEI 2003 57.86 59.76 1:57.62 56.68
5 9 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 58.35 59.64 1:57.99 60.04
6 4 70330 HICKEY, Paige MARBL 2002 58.75 59.82 1:58.57 65.30
7 8 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 58.45 1:00.55 1:59.00 69.20
8 12 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 58.75 1:00.30 1:59.05 69.65
9 6 74429 STIENBURG, Lauren WSRC 2001 58.59 1:00.83 1:59.42 73.00
10 10 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 59.73 1:00.40 2:00.13 79.44
11 24 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 58.97 1:01.29 2:00.26 80.62
12 19 85507 CHILDS, Kate WSRC 2005 58.94 1:01.96 2:00.90 86.43
13 18 77040 STOREY, Abby CMRC 2004 59.21 1:01.73 2:00.94 86.79
14 22 73653 DAVIS, Rachel MARBL 2002 1:00.32 1:01.42 2:01.74 94.04
15 21 73325 HIEW, Sophia PMRC 2002 1:00.41 1:01.55 2:01.96 96.04
16 25 73366 FAULKNER, Jenna WSRC 2003 59.63 1:02.46 2:02.09 97.22
17 16 79391 CUDMORE, Makena PEI 2001 59.83 1:02.38 2:02.21 98.31
18 20 79644 MITTON, Azlyn CMRC 2004 1:00.21 1:02.36 2:02.57 101.57
19 28 77676 SKULSKY, Sophia PMRC 2005 1:01.10 1:01.54 2:02.64 102.21
20 23 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 1:01.80 1:02.66 2:04.46 118.71
21 29 77042 WHITE, Jessica CMRC 2004 1:01.57 1:03.16 2:04.73 121.16
22 34 81622 PARSONS, Severn WSRC 2005 1:01.30 1:03.75 2:05.05 124.06
23 26 78637 PRICE, Lauren CMRC 2002 1:02.02 1:03.44 2:05.46 127.78
24 38 82357 MACDONALD, Salena MSRC 2004 1:01.91 1:03.61 2:05.52 128.32
25 53 84276 COOK, Lydia PMRC 2006 1:03.47 1:04.23 2:07.70 148.09
26 27 84313 WILSON, Maggie BEST 2005 1:03.35 1:04.36 2:07.71 148.19
27 35 82108 KALEY, Hannah CMRC 2005 1:03.72 1:04.62 2:08.34 153.90
28 31 77041 TRITES, Nicole CMRC 2005 1:03.73 1:04.67 2:08.40 154.44
29 47 89135 MICHAUD, Eve MFRT 2006 1:03.68 1:05.11 2:08.79 157.98
30 49 87532 ALLEN, Tori CMRC 2006 1:04.27 1:06.15 2:10.42 172.76
31 45 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 1:05.78 1:06.23 2:12.01 187.18
32 32 81609 MCNALLY, Laura PMRC 2005 1:05.15 1:06.88 2:12.03 187.36
33 33 77568 PROSSER, Michaela PMRC 2004 1:05.90 1:07.66 2:13.56 201.24
34 54 79462 HAMILTON, Avery PMRC 2006 1:08.09 1:07.93 2:16.02 223.55
35 42 93341 KHALIFA, Zianne MSRC 2002 1:09.03 1:10.25 2:19.28 253.11
36 36 84466 KEEDWELL, Hilary PEI 2003 1:08.54 1:12.17 2:20.71 266.08
37 46 87547 DUGUAY ANDERSEN, Maelle MFRT 2006 1:10.52 1:11.27 2:21.79 275.88
38 37 78636 PRICE, Carolyn CMRC 2004 1:10.60 1:13.00 2:23.60 292.29
39 50 78870 DICKIE, Isabelle MSRC 2005 1:11.29 1:14.46 2:25.75 311.79
40 48 84477 MAZEROLLE, Jamie PMRC 2006 1:17.24 1:18.23 2:35.47 399.94
41 43 79059 FRASER, Paige MSRC 2004 1:17.23 1:19.95 2:37.18 415.44
42 44 84480 MURPHY, Mackenzie PMRC 2006 1:17.78 1:20.32 2:38.10 423.79
43 52 93342 KHALIFA, Sidra MSRC 2005 1:19.90 1:22.21 2:42.11 460.15
41 87820 ROLLINGS, Sophia WSRC 2005 DNS DNS DNS
56 101940 COLTMAN, Zoe MSRC 2006 DNS DNS DNS
7 80160 CUDMORE, Macy PEI 2003 DNF 1:00.25 DNF
15 71539 HARMON, Jessica WSRC 2002 DNF 1:00.55 DNF
17 77669 PIKE, Madeleine PMRC 2003 DNF 1:03.66 DNF
3 80168 DOUGLAS, Elizabeth PEI 2001 57.57 DNF DNF
14 73339 SUTHERLAND, Laine CMRC 2004 56.50 DNF DNF
11 73565 TZANETEAS, Eliana MSRC 2001 59.08 DNF DNF
30 72837 MACNEIL, Madeline PMRC 2004 1:05.27 DNF DNF
55 77008 MCKENNA, Jessica WSRC 2006 1:05.06 DNF DNF
51 94626 SURETTE, Ryann WSRC 2006 1:05.23 DNF DNF
40 81618 PRETTY, Caroline WSRC 2004 1:08.97 DSQ DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1909.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca