Loaded @ 2020-12-04 07:47:32 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5360 - 53 racers out of 61 classified

NAT19.5360
2019 CANADA WINTER GAMES SG LADIES
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2019-02-25
Nakiska / Host Club: NASA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BOYCE, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: TRPCIC, O (CAN)
REFEREE: ROSSEAU, C (CAN)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: CRICHTON, J (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: DUNN, K (CAN)
START REF: CAMPBELL, B (CAN)
FINISH REF: THOMAS, S (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SHARRATT, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MILLS, A (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2200
FINISH ELEV.: 1885
VERTICAL: 315
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 374.02
CALC PENALTY: 374.02
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: RICHARDSON, G (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 26 / 24
START TIME: 10:46
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -25 / -25
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 7 94063 FORGET, Arianne BELNE 2003 45.90 0.00
2 31 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 46.43 13.74
3 9 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 46.72 21.26
4 21 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 46.85 24.63
5 22 93976 HECKEY, Megan MSA 2003 47.41 39.15
6 35 94018 BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa BELNE 2003 47.52 42.00
7 16 94076 BRUNET, Marie-pier BELNE 2003 47.55 42.78
8 10 70311 ROBINSON, Penny TBFST 2003 47.73 47.44
9 41 100370 THEBERGE, Anne-catherine STON 2004 47.84 50.30
10 30 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 47.96 53.41
11 6 83692 DAWSON, Jaden WHIST 2003 47.97 53.67
12 43 80888 FOOTE, Tessa NATAC 2003 48.21 59.89
13 14 82204 SEWELL, Lily NATAC 2004 48.26 61.19
14 47 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 48.34 63.26
15 49 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 48.36 63.78
16 50 100411 LAURIER, Cloe TREMB 2004 48.40 64.81
17 61 94025 BEAUVAIS, Laura BELNE 2003 48.64 71.04
18 32 74866 FINORO, Nikki NATAC 2003 48.69 72.33
19 60 82487 HOOTON, Noa SPAC 2003 48.74 73.63
20 48 82667 ROGERS, Noa APEX 2003 48.82 75.70
21 19 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 48.84 76.22
22 58 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 48.93 78.56
23 44 82470 GIBSON, Charlotte PGEOR 2003 48.97 79.59
24 2 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 49.03 81.15
24 23 82058 STEWART, Natalie CRAIG 2003 49.03 81.15
26 59 80540 HAMILTON, Gillian SNCOS 2003 49.05 81.67
26 53 80848 KISS, Cadence ALPIN 2003 49.05 81.67
28 25 87572 MCINNES, Fiona WHIST 2003 49.32 88.67
29 8 70227 CREITH, Amanda LARIV 2001 49.79 100.85
30 1 70330 HICKEY, Paige MARBL 2002 50.65 123.15
31 13 80160 CUDMORE, Macy PEI 2003 50.73 125.22
32 17 71482 BOSSE, Jolaine MFRT 2001 50.81 127.30
33 34 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 51.35 141.30
34 20 73565 TZANETEAS, Eliana MSRC 2001 51.54 146.22
35 27 80167 DOUGLAS, Katherine PEI 2003 51.73 151.15
36 12 73653 DAVIS, Rachel MARBL 2002 51.83 153.74
37 54 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 52.36 167.48
38 42 77040 STOREY, Abby CMRC 2004 52.42 169.04
39 57 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 52.59 173.44
40 26 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 52.75 177.59
41 15 66433 FRIESEN, Karly LARIV 2003 53.04 185.11
42 3 66140 HARRIS, Harley TBLMT 2003 53.13 187.44
43 51 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 53.23 190.04
44 24 77723 KING, Lauren SUMMI 2004 53.66 201.19
45 18 73525 ELDER, Alexis TBLMT 2004 53.71 202.48
46 37 71404 COULTER, Bailey TBLMT 2003 53.91 207.67
47 33 79391 CUDMORE, Makena PEI 2001 54.45 221.67
48 38 73269 DALLING, Maia WAR 2003 54.94 234.37
49 28 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 55.06 237.48
50 46 73492 HENDERSON, Isabelle WSRC 2003 56.44 273.26
51 40 66422 DUNLOP, Hana SUMMI 2002 57.86 310.07
52 4 86712 GLADWIN, Greta YK 2004 58.39 323.81
53 45 84466 KEEDWELL, Hilary PEI 2003 1:01.92 415.33
55 73283 STEPPLER, Lori LARIV 2003 DNS
52 77585 CUVELIER, Natalie SUMMI 2004 DNS
36 82471 APPLEGATH, Brynn SPAC 2003 DNF
11 73339 SUTHERLAND, Laine CMRC 2004 DNF
39 70582 BOSSHARD, Gabrielle PMRC 2001 DNF
5 80168 DOUGLAS, Elizabeth PEI 2001 DSQ
29 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 DSQ
56 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1912.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca