Loaded @ 2020-12-04 08:42:01 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5361 - 36 racers out of 61 classified

NAT19.5361
2019 CANADA WINTER GAMES GS LADIES
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-02-26
Nakiska / Host Club: NASA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BOYCE, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: TRPCIC, O (CAN)
REFEREE: TITLEY, Y (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: DUNN, K (CAN)
START REF: CAMPBELL, B (CAN)
FINISH REF: THOMAS, S (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SHARRATT, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MILLS, A (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2200
FINISH ELEV.: 1905
VERTICAL: 295
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 196.28
CALC PENALTY: 196.28
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: LAWRIE, B (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 38 / 37
START TIME: 9:52
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -26 / -26
START ELEV.: 2200
FINISH ELEV.: 1905
VERTICAL: 295
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 196.28
CALC PENALTY: 196.28
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: MOLYNEUX, M (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 38 / 37
START TIME: 14:05
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -26 / -26
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 2 94063 FORGET, Arianne BELNE 2003 52.59 51.68 1:44.27 0.00
2 1 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 52.91 51.79 1:44.70 4.17
3 28 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 53.19 52.41 1:45.60 12.88
4 18 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 54.04 52.76 1:46.80 24.51
5 22 94018 BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa BELNE 2003 54.41 53.70 1:48.11 37.20
6 20 94076 BRUNET, Marie-pier BELNE 2003 54.63 53.81 1:48.44 40.39
7 43 80888 FOOTE, Tessa NATAC 2003 55.12 54.17 1:49.29 48.63
8 36 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 55.57 53.90 1:49.47 50.37
9 4 70311 ROBINSON, Penny TBFST 2003 54.78 54.80 1:49.58 51.43
10 31 93976 HECKEY, Megan MSA 2003 57.03 54.78 1:51.81 73.04
11 51 94025 BEAUVAIS, Laura BELNE 2003 56.76 55.12 1:51.88 73.71
12 42 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 56.84 55.15 1:51.99 74.78
13 44 82667 ROGERS, Noa APEX 2003 57.72 54.64 1:52.36 78.36
14 33 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 56.39 56.20 1:52.59 80.59
15 61 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 57.77 56.57 1:54.34 97.54
16 7 82471 APPLEGATH, Brynn SPAC 2003 57.89 57.42 1:55.31 106.94
17 8 70227 CREITH, Amanda LARIV 2001 59.39 57.98 1:57.37 126.89
18 12 80168 DOUGLAS, Elizabeth PEI 2001 59.83 57.61 1:57.44 127.57
19 27 73339 SUTHERLAND, Laine CMRC 2004 1:00.89 57.32 1:58.21 135.03
20 11 80160 CUDMORE, Macy PEI 2003 59.03 59.22 1:58.25 135.42
21 39 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 1:00.60 58.14 1:58.74 140.16
22 50 73492 HENDERSON, Isabelle WSRC 2003 1:01.84 58.93 2:00.77 159.83
23 23 80167 DOUGLAS, Katherine PEI 2003 1:00.45 1:00.48 2:00.93 161.38
24 16 66433 FRIESEN, Karly LARIV 2003 1:02.16 1:00.38 2:02.54 176.97
25 53 73269 DALLING, Maia WAR 2003 1:01.92 1:00.70 2:02.62 177.75
26 26 77585 CUVELIER, Natalie SUMMI 2004 1:01.28 1:01.84 2:03.12 182.59
27 21 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 1:02.83 1:01.68 2:04.51 196.05
28 32 77723 KING, Lauren SUMMI 2004 1:02.60 1:02.08 2:04.68 197.70
29 60 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 1:02.61 1:02.09 2:04.70 197.89
30 10 66140 HARRIS, Harley TBLMT 2003 1:02.49 1:02.40 2:04.89 199.73
31 17 73653 DAVIS, Rachel MARBL 2002 1:02.92 1:02.90 2:05.82 208.74
32 29 73525 ELDER, Alexis TBLMT 2004 1:04.06 1:05.10 2:09.16 241.09
33 6 86712 GLADWIN, Greta YK 2004 1:05.52 1:06.24 2:11.76 266.28
34 45 66422 DUNLOP, Hana SUMMI 2002 1:06.35 1:06.79 2:13.14 279.65
35 34 71404 COULTER, Bailey TBLMT 2003 1:06.73 1:06.86 2:13.59 284.00
36 58 73283 STEPPLER, Lori LARIV 2003 1:07.69 1:07.87 2:15.56 303.09
40 70582 BOSSHARD, Gabrielle PMRC 2001 DNS DNS DNS
49 83692 DAWSON, Jaden WHIST 2003 DNF DNF DNF
9 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 DNF DNF DNF
13 82487 HOOTON, Noa SPAC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
15 82204 SEWELL, Lily NATAC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
52 80848 KISS, Cadence ALPIN 2003 DNF DNF DNF
35 74866 FINORO, Nikki NATAC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
57 82470 GIBSON, Charlotte PGEOR 2003 DNF DNF DNF
59 80540 HAMILTON, Gillian SNCOS 2003 DNF DNF DNF
25 82058 STEWART, Natalie CRAIG 2003 DNF DNF DNF
14 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
24 73565 TZANETEAS, Eliana MSRC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
19 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 DNF DNF DNF
37 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
47 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
48 77040 STOREY, Abby CMRC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
38 79391 CUDMORE, Makena PEI 2001 DNF DNF DNF
56 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 DNF DNF DNF
55 100370 THEBERGE, Anne-catherine STON 2004 DNF DNF DNF
3 70330 HICKEY, Paige MARBL 2002 DSQ DSQ DSQ
30 87572 MCINNES, Fiona WHIST 2003 56.33 DNF DNF
46 100411 LAURIER, Cloe TREMB 2004 55.75 DNF DNF
54 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 57.85 DNF DNF
5 71482 BOSSE, Jolaine MFRT 2001 57.88 DNF DNF
41 84466 KEEDWELL, Hilary PEI 2003 1:14.76 DNF DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1912.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca