Loaded @ 2020-12-04 08:32:49 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5363 - 23 racers out of 61 classified

NAT19.5363
2019 CANADA WINTER GAMES SL LADIES
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-02-27
Nakiska / Host Club: NASA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: BOYCE, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: TRPCIC, O (CAN)
REFEREE: MOL, J (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: DUNN, K (CAN)
START REF: CAMPBELL, B (CAN)
FINISH REF: THOMAS, S (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SHARRATT, D (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MILLS, A (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2085
FINISH ELEV.: 1925
VERTICAL: 160
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 206.82
CALC PENALTY: 206.82
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: MURPHY, E (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 57 / 56
START TIME: 9:43
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -13 / -13
START ELEV.: 2085
FINISH ELEV.: 1925
VERTICAL: 160
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 206.82
CALC PENALTY: 206.82
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: ROUSSEAU, C ()
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 59 / 57
START TIME: 2:04
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACK
TEMP (start/finish): -13 / -13
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 17 94076 BRUNET, Marie-pier BELNE 2003 47.37 47.14 1:34.51 0.00
2 28 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 47.27 48.21 1:35.48 7.49
3 29 94025 BEAUVAIS, Laura BELNE 2003 47.76 48.22 1:35.98 11.35
4 26 70311 ROBINSON, Penny TBFST 2003 49.16 47.54 1:36.70 16.92
5 33 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 48.49 49.43 1:37.92 26.34
6 46 83692 DAWSON, Jaden WHIST 2003 49.58 49.82 1:39.40 37.77
7 5 82667 ROGERS, Noa APEX 2003 49.33 50.19 1:39.52 38.70
8 24 82471 APPLEGATH, Brynn SPAC 2003 49.36 50.60 1:39.96 42.10
9 6 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 56.21 46.69 1:42.90 64.80
10 54 94018 BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa BELNE 2003 49.30 53.96 1:43.26 67.59
11 35 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 52.33 51.89 1:44.22 75.00
12 56 82487 HOOTON, Noa SPAC 2003 53.26 52.84 1:46.10 89.52
13 12 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 52.27 53.84 1:46.11 89.60
14 31 73492 HENDERSON, Isabelle WSRC 2003 54.45 53.26 1:47.71 101.96
15 9 66140 HARRIS, Harley TBLMT 2003 54.96 54.72 1:49.68 117.17
16 43 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 56.12 55.05 1:51.17 128.68
17 14 71404 COULTER, Bailey TBLMT 2003 57.56 56.66 1:54.22 152.24
18 61 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 58.33 58.20 1:56.53 170.08
19 36 79391 CUDMORE, Makena PEI 2001 58.32 58.68 1:57.00 173.71
20 23 73525 ELDER, Alexis TBLMT 2004 59.16 58.08 1:57.24 175.57
21 39 66422 DUNLOP, Hana SUMMI 2002 1:00.02 1:00.39 2:00.41 200.05
22 10 71482 BOSSE, Jolaine MFRT 2001 52.63 1:15.05 2:07.68 256.21
23 8 86712 GLADWIN, Greta YK 2004 1:03.55 1:07.83 2:11.38 284.79
15 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
51 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 DNF DNF DNF
41 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 DNF DNF DNF
16 80540 HAMILTON, Gillian SNCOS 2003 DNF DNF DNF
2 74866 FINORO, Nikki NATAC 2003 DNF DNF DNF
18 82470 GIBSON, Charlotte PGEOR 2003 DNF DNF DNF
60 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
48 82204 SEWELL, Lily NATAC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
42 100411 LAURIER, Cloe TREMB 2004 DNF DNF DNF
37 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
25 73565 TZANETEAS, Eliana MSRC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
11 70330 HICKEY, Paige MARBL 2002 DNF DNF DNF
47 70582 BOSSHARD, Gabrielle PMRC 2001 DNF DNF DNF
27 80160 CUDMORE, Macy PEI 2003 DNF DNF DNF
53 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
52 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 DNF DNF DNF
21 73653 DAVIS, Rachel MARBL 2002 DNF DNF DNF
59 77040 STOREY, Abby CMRC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
45 84466 KEEDWELL, Hilary PEI 2003 DNF DNF DNF
44 73269 DALLING, Maia WAR 2003 DNF DNF DNF
19 77723 KING, Lauren SUMMI 2004 DNF DNF DNF
55 73283 STEPPLER, Lori LARIV 2003 DNF DNF DNF
57 100370 THEBERGE, Anne-catherine STON 2004 DNF DNF DNF
3 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 45.65 DNF DNF
38 94063 FORGET, Arianne BELNE 2003 47.79 DNF DNF
34 80888 FOOTE, Tessa NATAC 2003 48.67 DNF DNF
58 80848 KISS, Cadence ALPIN 2003 51.73 DNF DNF
40 82058 STEWART, Natalie CRAIG 2003 49.29 DNF DNF
4 93976 HECKEY, Megan MSA 2003 46.55 DNF DNF
30 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 1:03.40 DNF DNF
50 87572 MCINNES, Fiona WHIST 2003 1:04.64 DNF DNF
20 73339 SUTHERLAND, Laine CMRC 2004 51.78 DNF DNF
7 80168 DOUGLAS, Elizabeth PEI 2001 54.32 DNF DNF
1 70227 CREITH, Amanda LARIV 2001 52.86 DNF DNF
32 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 57.38 DNF DNF
22 66433 FRIESEN, Karly LARIV 2003 59.44 DNF DNF
49 77585 CUVELIER, Natalie SUMMI 2004 1:04.03 DNF DNF
13 80167 DOUGLAS, Katherine PEI 2003 1:00.07 DSQ DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1913.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca