Loaded @ 2023-02-03 07:42:34 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5409 - 29 racers out of 30 classified

NAT19.5409
SNOW VALLEY REGIONAL SERIES SL MARCH 9, 2019
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-03-09
/ Host Club: SNOW VALLEY  

Jury / Volunteers

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Lemanski Mike (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Holzer Steve ()
REFEREE: Pridday Rip (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Parker Deb (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 0
FINISH ELEV.: 0
VERTICAL: 0
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 366.59
CALC PENALTY: 366.59
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Dan Pearse (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 0 / 0
START TIME: 5:00
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
START ELEV.: 0
FINISH ELEV.: 0
VERTICAL: 0
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 366.59
CALC PENALTY: 366.59
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Al McCullough (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 0 / 0
START TIME: 5:00
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 6 70858 MILNE, Emily ESC 2005 24.38 22.15 46.53 0.00
2 15 70137 HOLZER, Gabriella SNOW 2001 24.58 22.45 47.03 7.84
3 4 76896 GIBBON, Mikayla SNOW 2005 24.98 23.46 48.44 29.97
3 8 88893 PRODAHL, Kennedy SNOW 2004 24.71 23.73 48.44 29.97
5 1 65848 FETTER, Jillian SNOW 2003 25.24 23.82 49.06 39.69
6 7 81988 PATERSON, Mia FMSC 2004 25.41 24.25 49.66 49.11
7 14 85126 MCKELL, Layla ESC 2005 25.41 24.72 50.13 56.48
8 2 70861 MYDLAK, Emma RABBT 2003 26.64 23.92 50.56 63.23
8 3 70871 OSZTOVITS, Kyra SNOW 2004 26.15 24.41 50.56 63.23
10 9 66903 BUEHRER, Ally ESC 2001 27.18 24.00 51.18 72.95
11 17 87787 HAWLEY, Kaia SNOW 2006 27.40 25.62 53.02 101.82
12 13 54640 TURNBULL, Alex SNOW 2004 28.01 25.67 53.68 112.17
13 5 78060 SUNDHOLM, Mila FMSC 2004 28.23 26.87 55.10 134.45
14 11 74216 PURDY, Katelyn SUNRI 2005 28.22 27.70 55.92 147.32
15 24 76916 MACINTOSH, Bethany SNOW 2006 29.74 26.29 56.03 149.04
16 12 84399 PANTELUK, Julianna RDSC 2002 29.57 27.04 56.61 158.14
17 18 92490 BIESENTHAL, Michayla RDSC 2004 30.12 26.94 57.06 165.20
18 20 73809 LEVESQUE, Anick COLD 2004 30.43 26.68 57.11 165.99
19 29 73810 LEVESQUE, Claire COLD 2006 30.17 26.95 57.12 166.14
20 19 87793 MARKS, Julia SNOW 2005 29.30 27.89 57.19 167.24
21 16 77819 BRINKHURST, Kennedy RDSC 2004 30.70 27.55 58.25 183.87
22 27 81989 PATERSON, Olivia FMSC 2006 31.75 29.07 1:00.82 224.19
23 10 81956 LANDSPERG, Mackenzie RABBT 2006 33.10 28.55 1:01.65 237.21
24 21 91356 HUGHES, Addison RABBT 2006 32.03 30.82 1:02.85 256.04
25 26 93161 SCHAFER, Zoe COLD 2005 34.54 29.82 1:04.36 279.73
26 23 82021 VILAMITJANA, Paige SNOW 2006 33.49 32.20 1:05.69 300.60
27 22 80087 RUDGE, Anna RDSC 2005 34.30 32.61 1:06.91 319.74
28 25 91146 MCCAMMON, Christyna SNOW 2005 35.85 32.55 1:08.40 343.11
29 28 101689 GODIN, Elizabeth FMSC 2004 35.58 34.41 1:09.99 368.06
30 100823 BANDO, Azusa COLD 2001 DSQ 39.61 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1914.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca