Loaded @ 2021-08-05 12:02:57 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5428 - 48 racers out of 56 classified

NAT19.5428
SUNSHINE VILLAGE U16 PROVINCIAL RACE SERIES FOUR
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-04-5
Sunshine Ski Area / Host Club: SUNSHINE ALPINE RACERS  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Ferggusson Gregg (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Sandercock Cheryl (CAN)
REFEREE: Pike Phil (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Lawson Dave (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Steingart Gieta (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Tronnes Stephen (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2212
FINISH ELEV.: 1960
VERTICAL: 252
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 200.73
CALC PENALTY: 200.73
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Garret Wilson (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Cole Lameroux (CAN)
Sierra Coe (CAN)
Maslin Frison (CAN)
Conrad Magaj (CAN)
# OF GATES: 36 / 35
START TIME: 9:40
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / 6
START ELEV.: 2212
FINISH ELEV.: 1960
VERTICAL: 252
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 200.73
CALC PENALTY: 200.73
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Sean Finn (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Cole Lameroux (CAN)
Sierra Coe (CAN)
Maslin Frison (CAN)
Conrad Magaj (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 34
START TIME: 1:15
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / 6
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 11 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 55.04 51.22 1:46.26 0.00
2 1 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 55.53 52.72 1:48.25 18.91
3 5 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 57.36 53.14 1:50.50 40.30
4 8 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 57.91 52.96 1:50.87 43.82
5 6 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 57.61 54.55 1:52.16 56.08
6 10 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 58.11 54.06 1:52.17 56.17
7 3 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 58.33 55.14 1:53.47 68.53
8 15 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 59.38 54.40 1:53.78 71.48
9 2 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 59.79 54.12 1:53.91 72.71
10 23 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 1:00.04 54.16 1:54.20 75.47
11 7 84424 GAUDRY, Sage CARC 2004 58.60 55.66 1:54.26 76.04
12 9 69397 STANIER, Maya SUNSH 2003 59.37 54.97 1:54.34 76.80
13 13 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 59.63 55.13 1:54.76 80.79
14 4 72609 SHEPHARD, Sarah PANO 2003 58.69 56.32 1:55.01 83.17
15 14 69966 VERHUN, Jamie PANO 2004 1:00.52 54.76 1:55.28 85.73
16 12 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla CARC 2004 1:00.54 54.90 1:55.44 87.26
17 33 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 1:00.84 54.85 1:55.69 89.63
18 18 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 59.83 55.88 1:55.71 89.82
19 16 74203 MACHHIWALA, Nuha CARC 2004 1:01.19 56.03 1:57.22 104.17
20 21 69797 WILDE, Petra SUNSH 2003 1:01.76 56.22 1:57.98 111.40
21 19 69395 SOUTER, Kierra CARC 2003 1:01.36 57.03 1:58.39 115.30
22 24 71603 DUNN, Neige KASC 2004 1:01.64 56.83 1:58.47 116.06
23 28 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE 2004 1:01.78 57.96 1:59.74 128.13
24 29 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE 2004 1:02.53 57.96 2:00.49 135.26
25 39 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 1:04.18 56.43 2:00.61 136.40
26 40 76019 SMITH, Katie FAST 2005 1:04.01 57.14 2:01.15 141.53
27 20 65920 LEBLANC, Lauren KASC 2003 1:03.33 57.99 2:01.32 143.15
28 30 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:03.88 58.11 2:01.99 149.51
29 25 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 1:04.49 59.14 2:03.63 165.10
30 38 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 1:04.63 1:00.09 2:04.72 175.46
31 22 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE 2003 1:04.43 1:00.54 2:04.97 177.84
32 37 78935 POINTE, Emma SNOW 2005 1:04.83 1:00.81 2:05.64 184.21
33 36 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 1:04.73 1:01.07 2:05.80 185.73
34 46 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE 2005 1:05.83 1:00.07 2:05.90 186.68
35 51 73569 KIMBALL, Katie SUNRI 2005 1:05.58 1:00.86 2:06.44 191.81
36 42 72623 TRIMBLE, Anna LKLSE 2005 1:07.24 1:00.21 2:07.45 201.41
37 27 87511 SCHWEIGER, Jacquie BANFF 2003 1:05.43 1:02.17 2:07.60 202.84
38 17 76021 STURGESS, Kate SUNSH 2004 1:10.08 57.80 2:07.88 205.50
39 35 69937 LOCKE, Haley BANFF 2003 1:06.63 1:02.87 2:09.50 220.90
40 34 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW 2003 1:08.17 1:02.48 2:10.65 231.83
41 32 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:07.14 1:03.86 2:11.00 235.15
42 41 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:08.35 1:03.57 2:11.92 243.90
43 45 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 1:08.79 1:03.87 2:12.66 250.93
44 48 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP 2004 1:09.87 1:03.32 2:13.19 255.97
45 47 93459 MACKNISH, Ella PANO 2003 1:10.09 1:04.87 2:14.96 272.79
46 50 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP 2004 1:13.04 1:05.76 2:18.80 309.29
47 52 72495 CHAPMAN, Melanie LKLSE 2004 1:13.49 1:07.67 2:21.16 331.72
48 95 102902 MORGAN, Anya AASA 2003 1:55.67 1:40.54 3:36.21 999.00
54 65485 STADLER, Rory RDSC 2002 DNS DNS DNS
43 86076 VIENNEAU, Haven SNOW 2005 DNF DNF DNF
44 70799 BUCHANAN, Hayley FAST 2005 DNF 1:03.14 DNF
49 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP 2003 DNF 1:05.40 DNF
53 85246 COPPING, Katyanna FAST 2005 DNF DNF DNF
94 76323 BEASANT, Tess AASA 2004 DSQ 1:10.17 DSQ
26 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 1:01.96 DNF2 DNF2
31 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 1:03.18 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1918.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca