Loaded @ 2021-08-05 12:08:05 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5430 - 25 racers out of 59 classified

NAT19.5430
U16 SUNSHINE RACE SERIES FOUR
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2019-04-7
Sunshine Ski Area / Host Club: SUNSHINE ALPINE RACERS  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Greg FERGUSSON (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Cheryl SANDERCOCK (CAN)
REFEREE: TRACY JIM (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: AL FRISON (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Gieta STEINGART (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: SEAN STEED (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2308
FINISH ELEV.: 2163
VERTICAL: 145
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 186.86
CALC PENALTY: 186.86
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: SCHIMMER (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Tristan Berendt (CAN)
Sierra Coe (CAN)
Maslin Frison (CAN)
Conrad Madaj (CAN)
# OF GATES: 49 / 47
START TIME: 9:45
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / -4
START ELEV.: 2308
FINISH ELEV.: 2163
VERTICAL: 145
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 186.86
CALC PENALTY: 186.86
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: WALLISER (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Sierra Coe (CAN)
Maslin Frison (CAN)
Chase Alguire (CAN)
Lorelei Rennie (CAN)
# OF GATES: 50 / 48
START TIME: 12:45
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): -4 / -4
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 5 72600 RICHARDSON, Britt CARC 2003 42.94 46.58 1:29.52 0.00
2 4 71617 FYNN, Kaitlyn CARC 2003 45.05 47.00 1:32.05 20.63
3 1 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 47.48 52.26 1:39.74 83.34
4 15 69395 SOUTER, Kierra CARC 2003 49.01 50.84 1:39.85 84.24
5 9 69797 WILDE, Petra SUNSH 2003 48.47 52.15 1:40.62 90.52
6 27 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 49.99 51.43 1:41.42 97.04
7 11 72609 SHEPHARD, Sarah PANO 2003 49.10 52.55 1:41.65 98.92
8 17 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla CARC 2004 49.85 51.92 1:41.77 99.89
9 40 76021 STURGESS, Kate SUNSH 2004 51.48 51.35 1:42.83 108.54
10 19 65920 LEBLANC, Lauren KASC 2003 51.00 53.05 1:44.05 118.49
11 10 69966 VERHUN, Jamie PANO 2004 48.34 57.60 1:45.94 133.90
12 45 71747 TELLEZ, Ana-maria BANFF 2005 51.58 54.82 1:46.40 137.65
13 24 80113 WADEY, Julia LKLSE 2003 51.82 54.68 1:46.50 138.47
14 28 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 52.22 54.50 1:46.72 140.26
15 33 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 52.87 54.35 1:47.22 144.34
16 38 76019 SMITH, Katie FAST 2005 53.04 54.94 1:47.98 150.53
17 18 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 49.22 59.76 1:48.98 158.69
18 16 69937 LOCKE, Haley BANFF 2003 53.75 55.25 1:49.00 158.85
19 36 88470 STOBBE, Nadia COP 2004 55.48 57.12 1:52.60 188.21
20 30 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 53.92 58.95 1:52.87 190.41
21 41 73819 MCCONNELL, Ciara LKLSE 2004 56.50 56.86 1:53.36 194.41
22 55 73152 NELSON, Julia BANFF 2005 56.42 59.07 1:55.49 211.78
23 35 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 58.16 59.04 1:57.20 225.72
24 37 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:04.87 59.47 2:04.34 283.94
25 90 76323 BEASANT, Tess AASA 2004 59.20 1:07.36 2:06.56 302.05
23 71603 DUNN, Neige KASC 2004 DNS DNS DNS
51 73202 TETREAULT, Pascale BANFF 2005 DNS DNS DNS
13 77995 MOLESKY, Anya BANFF 2003 DNF DNF DNF
8 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
3 69338 LEBSACK, Makenna PANO 2003 DNF DNF DNF
14 74203 MACHHIWALA, Nuha CARC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
12 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 DNF 51.15 DNF
20 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 DNF 51.44 DNF
22 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 DNF 56.48 DNF
29 87511 SCHWEIGER, Jacquie BANFF 2003 DNF DNF DNF
31 76901 GUSHATY, Larissa SNOW 2003 DNF 58.56 DNF
32 70796 BOYD, Madeline LKLSE 2004 DNF 58.47 DNF
34 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 DNF 54.77 DNF
39 93459 MACKNISH, Ella PANO 2003 DNF DNF DNF
42 85132 O'LEARY, Claire BANFF 2005 DNF DNF DNF
43 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 DNF 59.71 DNF
44 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 DNF 56.93 DNF
47 89018 TOCHOR, Zoe COP 2003 DNF 1:00.56 DNF
49 78935 POINTE, Emma SNOW 2005 DNF 55.93 DNF
50 73569 KIMBALL, Katie SUNRI 2005 DNF 1:00.42 DNF
52 85246 COPPING, Katyanna FAST 2005 DNF 56.56 DNF
53 87448 CAOUETTE, Noelle COP 2004 DNF 1:06.26 DNF
54 70799 BUCHANAN, Hayley FAST 2005 DNF 1:01.37 DNF
57 79984 DRAGOMIR, Alice BANFF 2005 DNF 1:02.11 DNF
2 70051 DENNEY, Teagan PANO 2003 DSQ DSQ DSQ
21 69397 STANIER, Maya SUNSH 2003 DSQ 55.46 DSQ
26 84424 GAUDRY, Sage CARC 2004 DSQ 52.82 DSQ
56 72495 CHAPMAN, Melanie LKLSE 2004 DSQ 1:12.74 DSQ
7 79206 CULIG, Julia KASC 2004 48.54 DNF2 DNF2
25 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 51.04 DNF2 DNF2
46 72623 TRIMBLE, Anna LKLSE 2005 53.10 DNF2 DNF2
6 69964 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie BANFF 2003 45.84 DSQ2 DSQ2
48 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE 2005 58.01 DSQ2 DSQ2
91 102902 MORGAN, Anya AASA 2003 1:19.86 DSQ2 DSQ2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1918.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca