Loaded @ 2021-08-05 11:54:07 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT19.5451 - 60 racers out of 77 classified

NAT19.5451
CRITERIUM U16 PRESENTE PAR AUDI
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2019-03-17
Mont-Garceau / Host Club: CLUB DE SKI MONT-GARCEAU  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: RIVARD, Stephane (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: BIBEAU, Luc (CAN)
REFEREE: LACROIX, Sam (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: CUILLERET, Olivier (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: JENKINS, Isabelle (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: DUFRESNES, Gilles (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 510
FINISH ELEV.: 260
VERTICAL: 250
HOMOLOGATION: 10711/11/12
APPLIED PENALTY: 206.1
CALC PENALTY: 206.10
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: ROY, Jean-Philippe (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: ALLARD, Nelly (CAN)
FORGET, Florence (CAN)
CHARRON, Laurence (CAN)
RACINE, Walliam (CAN)
# OF GATES: 34 / 32
START TIME: 9:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -11 / -11
START ELEV.: 510
FINISH ELEV.: 260
VERTICAL: 250
HOMOLOGATION: 10711/11/12
APPLIED PENALTY: 206.1
CALC PENALTY: 206.10
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: BROWN, Ron (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: ALLARD, Nelly (CAN)
FORGET, Florence (CAN)
CHARRON, Laurence (CAN)
RACINE, Walliam (CAN)
# OF GATES: 33 / 31
START TIME: 13:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD
TEMP (start/finish): -11 / -11
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 4 94063 FORGET, Arianne BELNE 2003 50.31 53.97 1:44.28 0.00
2 1 89033 LAFRENIERE, Kaila BELNE 2004 51.47 53.32 1:44.79 4.94
3 15 100370 THEBERGE, Anne-catherine STON 2004 51.34 55.70 1:47.04 26.73
4 12 94018 BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa BELNE 2003 51.37 55.79 1:47.16 27.89
5 5 93966 RIOUX, Alexane ORFOR 2003 52.25 55.75 1:48.00 36.03
6 13 94025 BEAUVAIS, Laura BELNE 2003 52.15 55.94 1:48.09 36.90
7 26 93976 HECKEY, Megan MSA 2003 52.92 55.39 1:48.31 39.03
8 31 100438 DESROSIERS, Laurence STSAV 2004 52.93 55.71 1:48.64 42.23
9 28 100466 PARENT, Maxim TREMB 2004 52.84 55.81 1:48.65 42.33
10 45 94007 LAPERRIERE, Coralie BELNE 2003 53.11 56.37 1:49.48 50.36
11 25 94026 HOUDE, Kelly-ann BELNE 2003 53.75 55.76 1:49.51 50.65
12 14 93959 GILFILLAN, Kaia VORLA 2003 52.93 56.66 1:49.59 51.43
13 39 100403 KLOTZ, Saffron MARIE 2004 53.35 56.51 1:49.86 54.04
14 21 101909 LABERGE, Justine RELAI 2004 53.91 56.47 1:50.38 59.08
15 30 100568 URNESS, Emma TREMB 2004 54.00 56.48 1:50.48 60.05
16 9 93963 BARAER, Marion ORFOR 2003 53.92 56.71 1:50.63 61.50
17 20 94019 TELLIER, Valerie MORIN 2003 54.08 56.59 1:50.67 61.89
18 11 100366 PETER, Clea VSC 2004 53.81 57.03 1:50.84 63.54
19 17 94077 VERREAULT, Camille STON 2003 54.18 56.88 1:51.06 65.67
20 51 94027 GRENIER, Lea ADSTO 2003 53.96 57.83 1:51.79 72.74
21 35 100487 OREGAN, Grace TREMB 2004 54.90 57.30 1:52.20 76.71
22 44 94048 DUBE, Sandrine STON 2003 54.26 58.70 1:52.96 84.07
23 48 94010 MARTIN, Sandrine STSAV 2003 54.77 58.48 1:53.25 86.88
24 19 94033 BURKE, Charlotte VORLA 2003 55.18 58.37 1:53.55 89.78
25 42 100444 LABERGE, Alexia STSAV 2004 55.45 58.53 1:53.98 93.95
26 60 100333 TANARA, Isabelle SUTTO 2004 54.92 59.09 1:54.01 94.24
27 36 94003 MARTIN, Charlotte SUTTO 2003 55.26 59.09 1:54.35 97.53
28 32 100519 PELLETIER, Livia ORFOR 2004 55.49 59.07 1:54.56 99.57
29 34 94017 SIMONEAU, Marie STON 2003 56.66 57.99 1:54.65 100.44
30 62 100491 ARROUART, Kim MSA 2004 54.99 59.75 1:54.74 101.31
31 29 94032 VAIL, Hannah VORLA 2003 55.40 59.41 1:54.81 101.99
32 46 100434 LAMBERT, Delphine VSC 2004 56.21 58.81 1:55.02 104.02
33 75 94039 ALLARD, Marianne RESER 2003 55.80 59.35 1:55.15 105.28
34 68 94064 LANGELIER, Clara BLEUE 2003 55.61 59.60 1:55.21 105.86
35 40 94169 TETREAULT, Mariane BLEUE 2003 55.86 59.38 1:55.24 106.15
36 56 100423 CYR, Camille STSAV 2004 56.20 59.10 1:55.30 106.73
37 66 100359 GREGORY, Emma OWLS 2004 55.93 59.44 1:55.37 107.41
38 65 100462 ETTEDGUI, Sara TREMB 2004 55.40 1:00.13 1:55.53 108.96
39 61 100432 CAYER, Juliette MSA 2004 55.75 59.90 1:55.65 110.12
40 73 93926 PARKER, Julia STSAV 2003 55.54 1:00.14 1:55.68 110.41
41 10 100420 BUZDUGAN, Sara CASCA 2004 57.04 58.71 1:55.75 111.09
42 58 100422 CYR, Coralie STSAV 2004 54.74 1:01.04 1:55.78 111.38
43 54 94138 GOUCHER, Emma TREMB 2003 55.67 1:00.15 1:55.82 111.77
44 77 100407 PUTTICK, Stella EDEL 2004 55.92 59.91 1:55.83 111.87
45 64 100469 TROQUET, Oceane TREMB 2004 55.62 1:00.86 1:56.48 118.16
46 49 94072 DUFOUR, Leonie EDOUA 2003 56.46 1:00.18 1:56.64 119.71
47 3 100395 LADAK, Mariane MCALM 2004 56.82 59.91 1:56.73 120.58
48 74 100513 LONGPRE, Laurence TREMB 2004 56.11 1:00.85 1:56.96 122.81
49 53 100355 MELANSON, Maeva STSAV 2004 56.34 1:00.73 1:57.07 123.88
50 55 100375 GILMOUR, Nicola MARIE 2004 56.44 1:00.80 1:57.24 125.52
51 8 94044 BERNARD, Emma PIN 2003 57.29 1:01.35 1:58.64 139.08
52 7 93995 BERUBE, Anne-sophie MTB 2003 59.26 1:00.92 2:00.18 154.00
53 78 100483 CHAGNON, Loriane SUTTO 2004 57.81 1:02.70 2:00.51 157.20
54 33 100441 SENECHAL, Rose-marie MATHI 2004 58.70 1:02.54 2:01.24 164.27
55 47 100440 BERNIER, Elsa MATHI 2004 58.11 1:03.53 2:01.64 168.14
56 59 94140 COULOMBE, Florence LVERT 2003 59.70 1:04.56 2:04.26 193.52
57 63 94054 CARPINTERI, Stella IRENE 2003 1:01.04 1:03.75 2:04.79 198.65
58 23 100433 GUERTIN, Chloee KANA 2004 1:00.54 1:04.31 2:04.85 199.23
59 72 100439 APRIL, Anais MATHI 2004 1:01.20 1:05.96 2:07.16 221.60
60 41 94005 LESAGE, Leonie KANA 2003 1:04.81 1:07.07 2:11.88 267.32
27 100484 CARON, Anne-frederique SUTTO 2004 DNS DNS DNS
71 100379 LAVIGNE, Clara STON 2004 DNS DNS DNS
70 94086 NADEAU, Laurie ADSTO 2003 DNS DNS DNS
6 93931 DEAN, Jessica BELNE 2003 DNF DNF DNF
24 100368 MATHIEU, Flavie STSAV 2004 DNF DNF DNF
76 100460 PARENTEAU, Laurence TREMB 2004 DNF DNF DNF
67 94105 BOEHM, Hannah ESCF 2003 DNF DNF DNF
16 94111 MARCIL, Zea EDOUA 2003 DNF DNF DNF
2 100373 BURROWS-DUBE, Zhara-lee-noor VIDEO 2004 DNF DNF DNF
22 100489 CAZA-AUBIN, Ariane MCALM 2004 DNF DNF DNF
52 102945 MARCOUX, Oceane ORIGN 2004 DNF DNF DNF
37 93991 ARMSTRONG, Reagan MARIE 2003 55.95 DNS DNS
50 94038 LESSARD, Camille BROM 2003 56.51 DNS DNS
38 100551 SOTIRIADIS, Alexis TREMB 2004 55.16 DNF DNF
69 94074 LAVOIE, Samuelle MASS 2003 56.76 DNF DNF
18 100531 TREMBLAY, Maude LVERT 2004 57.83 DNF DNF
57 100478 TARDIF, Megane ORFOR 2004 54.44 DNF DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.82
LISTS USED: Nat NAT1915.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca