Loaded @ 2020-12-04 08:55:46 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5001 - 57 racers out of 72 classified

NAT20.5001
TECK OPEN ROUND 1 PANO
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2020-01-9
Panorama Mountain Resort / Host Club: WINDERMERE VALLEY  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Peter DYSON (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Jim BREWINGTON (CAN)
REFEREE: Andrew STartisan (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Brian LARKIN (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Christine ANDISON (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Keven DUBINSKY (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1235
VERTICAL: 320
HOMOLOGATION: 10318/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 246.02
CALC PENALTY: 246.02
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: JAZIC, Ryan (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Gardiner, Zara (CAN)
Houle, J (CAN)
Munro, S (CAN)
# OF GATES: 45 / 44
START TIME: 9:20
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -10
START ELEV.: 1555
FINISH ELEV.: 1235
VERTICAL: 320
HOMOLOGATION: 10318/11/11
APPLIED PENALTY: 246.02
CALC PENALTY: 246.02
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: BAIRD, Duane (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: GARDINER,Zara (CAN)
Houle, J (CAN)
Munro,S (CAN)
# OF GATES: 45 / 42
START TIME: 13:10
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -15 / -10
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 4 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 1:13.30 1:12.46 2:25.76 0.00
2 3 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 1:15.02 1:13.68 2:28.70 20.37
3 2 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 1:16.24 1:15.03 2:31.27 38.18
4 57 82569 TIMM, Jessica FERNI 2005 1:17.13 1:14.40 2:31.53 39.98
5 64 90117 HUSKEN, Erin WHIST 2005 1:16.72 1:15.90 2:32.62 47.53
6 12 82982 VOCKEROTH FISHER, Isabella REDMT 2004 1:17.55 1:15.29 2:32.84 49.06
7 1 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 1:16.45 1:16.64 2:33.09 50.79
8 69 83033 RAYMOND, Molly APEX 2005 1:18.24 1:15.43 2:33.67 54.81
9 32 83493 KENNY, Senna WHWTR 2005 1:17.93 1:16.72 2:34.65 61.60
10 71 82755 LAWLOR, Samantha APEX 2005 1:17.89 1:17.48 2:35.37 66.59
11 62 91058 CICALESE, Alessandra BDOGS 2005 1:17.58 1:17.91 2:35.49 67.42
12 15 89045 KEOGH, Laura WHIST 2004 1:18.00 1:17.78 2:35.78 69.43
13 5 82501 WHELAN, Piper FERNI 2004 1:16.83 1:18.97 2:35.80 69.57
14 8 83161 SLATER, Taylor GROUS 2004 1:18.00 1:17.95 2:35.95 70.61
15 48 82817 MCFARLANE, Niya FERNI 2005 1:18.67 1:17.98 2:36.65 75.46
16 58 83333 LEISHMAN, Lucy WHWTR 2005 1:18.97 1:17.96 2:36.93 77.40
17 67 82580 SIDJAK, Nora REVEL 2005 1:20.19 1:18.14 2:38.33 87.10
18 7 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 1:21.14 1:17.79 2:38.93 91.26
19 19 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 1:20.69 1:18.63 2:39.32 93.96
20 22 100323 SCUDAMORE, Brooklyn WHIST 2004 1:19.36 1:20.02 2:39.38 94.38
21 14 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 1:20.22 1:19.38 2:39.60 95.90
22 70 83051 RICHARDSON, Claire VERNO 2005 1:21.29 1:18.97 2:40.26 100.47
23 40 90595 SMITH, Jacqueline WHIST 2005 1:20.34 1:20.60 2:40.94 105.19
24 60 90442 KAUFMANN, Ella WHIST 2005 1:21.66 1:19.46 2:41.12 106.43
25 55 83050 FUX, Natalie VERNO 2005 1:19.99 1:21.30 2:41.29 107.61
26 16 89903 ROBERTSON, Ana WHWTR 2004 1:22.38 1:19.03 2:41.41 108.44
27 53 82768 FLEMING, Anna FERNI 2005 1:22.04 1:19.78 2:41.82 111.28
28 35 82766 COFFYNE, Ann FERNI 2005 1:20.92 1:21.03 2:41.95 112.18
29 10 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 1:21.01 1:21.18 2:42.19 113.85
30 54 90004 BEXTON, Isabelle WHIST 2005 1:22.13 1:20.28 2:42.41 115.37
31 52 83436 HURST, Chloe SPAC 2005 1:23.05 1:20.83 2:43.88 125.56
32 51 83070 WILLIAMS, Lauren VERNO 2005 1:22.48 1:21.42 2:43.90 125.70
33 25 82649 BROAD, Clare REDMT 2004 1:23.49 1:20.79 2:44.28 128.33
34 21 83198 BUCHAR, Nela KAT 2004 1:22.47 1:22.09 2:44.56 130.27
35 56 90014 WHELAN, Sarah-elizabeth WHIST 2005 1:23.37 1:21.36 2:44.73 131.45
36 65 90447 MACDOUGALL, Ava SMTRS 2005 1:23.60 1:22.47 2:46.07 140.73
37 45 90216 GERLOCZY, Kinga APEX 2005 1:22.68 1:23.71 2:46.39 142.95
38 47 90689 BRENTON, Jasmine KAT 2005 1:22.54 1:24.89 2:47.43 150.16
39 13 82526 KARDOES, Sydney REDMT 2004 1:23.99 1:23.77 2:47.76 152.44
40 29 83098 SAFAR, Patricia HMLCK 2005 1:24.30 1:23.50 2:47.80 152.72
41 43 90353 HOLMES, Ries WHIST 2005 1:24.22 1:23.87 2:48.09 154.73
42 36 90132 MALONEY, Kaitlyn WHIST 2005 1:24.66 1:27.06 2:51.72 179.88
43 49 92682 ATTALLA, Joy FERNI 2005 1:26.18 1:25.82 2:52.00 181.82
44 39 82967 GARRETT, Jacquie GROUS 2005 1:25.85 1:27.24 2:53.09 189.38
45 20 83312 WENGZYNOWSKI, Linnea SEYMR 2004 1:26.77 1:27.51 2:54.28 197.62
46 37 90372 COSTI, Gemma MTWAS 2005 1:29.10 1:26.23 2:55.33 204.90
47 72 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 1:28.66 1:26.85 2:55.51 206.14
48 23 83092 BRYAN, Emmaleah HMLCK 2003 1:28.78 1:28.38 2:57.16 217.58
49 31 90843 CLARK, Amy APEX 2005 1:28.61 1:28.75 2:57.36 218.96
50 38 83137 SANTORO, Tia APEX 2005 1:29.23 1:29.34 2:58.57 227.35
51 24 82648 BROAD, Ivy REDMT 2004 1:27.57 1:31.29 2:58.86 229.36
52 27 82875 FARRER, Kadyn VERNO 2005 1:27.64 1:31.73 2:59.37 232.89
53 30 82590 THEMENS, Kelsey GROUS 2005 1:28.97 1:32.60 3:01.57 248.13
54 26 90219 CHARLIE, Tori HMLCK 2005 1:30.44 1:32.58 3:03.02 258.18
55 33 83029 CHURCHILL, Luna REDMT 2005 1:31.95 1:31.57 3:03.52 261.65
56 28 77608 HAWKINS, Megan FERNI 2005 1:31.45 1:33.09 3:04.54 268.71
57 34 83288 O'GRADY, Aquinna KAT 2005 1:34.99 1:36.51 3:11.50 316.94
6 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 DNF DNF DNF
66 83599 LITTLE, Shayna BIGWH 2005 DNF DNF DNF
61 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 DNF DNF DNF
17 82788 MURRAY, Rhiannon WHWTR 2004 DNF DNF DNF
46 90375 BLAKENEY, Rachel SPAC 2005 DNF DNF DNF
44 72526 GELBER, Bronwyn FERNI 2005 DNF DNF DNF
42 90691 NELSON, Mataya KAT 2005 DNF DNF DNF
18 89054 PARKHILL, Ava WHIST 2004 DSQ DSQ DSQ
11 82865 SEBULSKY, Grace VERNO 2004 1:25.85 DNS2 DNS2
9 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 1:15.52 DNF2 DNF2
68 83044 BLASER, Sienna APEX 2005 1:16.33 DNF2 DNF2
63 82703 FAMELI, Gaia CYPRE 2005 1:15.67 DNF2 DNF2
59 82790 TODD, Jaelynn SPAC 2005 1:20.49 DNF2 DNF2
50 82710 BLOUIN, Sofia GROUS 2005 1:19.18 DNF2 DNF2
41 93457 DIBSKI, Hayley VERNO 2005 1:25.82 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2006.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca