Loaded @ 2021-08-05 11:21:58 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5034 - 73 racers out of 111 classified

NAT20.5034
CIRCUIT U16
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2020-01-19
Sommet Olympia / Host Club: CLUB DE COMPETITION SOMMET OLYMPIA  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Eric FORGET (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Hugues CARLE (CAN)
REFEREE: DUMONT,Laurent-Olivie (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Sebastien LEVESQUE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 440
FINISH ELEV.: 240
VERTICAL: 200
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 251.2
CALC PENALTY: 251.20
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: COURTEAU, Alyssa (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: WEIL, Anthony (CAN)
FRIGON, Genevieve (CAN)
RAYMOND, Charlotte (CAN)
ACHIM, Sharlie-Ann (CAN)
# OF GATES: 55 / 53
START TIME: 9:50
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -12 / -12
START ELEV.: 440
FINISH ELEV.: 240
VERTICAL: 200
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 251.2
CALC PENALTY: 251.20
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: PERUSSE, Alex (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: WEIL, Anthony (CAN)
FRIGON, Genevieve (CAN)
RAYMOND, Charlotte (CAN)
# OF GATES: 55 / 53
START TIME: 12:45
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -12 / -12
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 26 89033 LAFRENIERE, Kaila BELNE 2004 45.70 46.07 1:31.77 0.00
2 12 100368 MATHIEU, Flavie EDLS/OLYM 2004 47.06 48.12 1:35.18 27.13
3 28 104982 HUOT, Mathilde EDLS/AVAL 2005 48.76 50.00 1:38.76 55.60
4 6 100487 O'REGAN, Grace TREMB 2004 49.25 50.53 1:39.78 63.72
5 22 104909 PICHE, Camille EDLS/OLYM 2005 49.61 50.56 1:40.17 66.82
6 10 104960 BELLEROSE, Lily-jeanne CHANT 2005 50.30 50.76 1:41.06 73.90
7 71 100434 LAMBERT, Delphine STSAV 2004 51.13 50.41 1:41.54 77.72
8 27 104907 CREIGHTON, Elisabeth EDLS/OLYM 2005 50.16 51.39 1:41.55 77.80
9 17 100444 LABERGE, Alexia STSAV 2004 51.46 51.78 1:43.24 91.24
10 24 100469 TROQUET, Oceane TREMB 2004 51.75 51.75 1:43.50 93.31
11 15 100466 PARENT, Maxim TREMB 2004 51.38 53.18 1:44.56 101.74
12 49 100584 FONTAINE, Justine STSAV 2004 53.27 51.82 1:45.09 105.96
13 56 100422 CYR, Coralie STSAV 2004 52.55 52.62 1:45.17 106.59
14 14 104931 DEAN, Amy TREMB 2005 52.87 52.48 1:45.35 108.02
15 5 100462 ETTEDGUI, Sara TREMB 2004 52.09 53.63 1:45.72 110.97
16 35 100551 SOTIRIADIS, Alexis TREMB 2004 53.35 52.71 1:46.06 113.67
17 7 104908 LEGAULT, Arielle OLYM 2005 52.81 53.50 1:46.31 115.66
18 36 104902 BEAUCHAMP, Florence OLYM 2005 52.98 53.51 1:46.49 117.09
19 25 100534 DELBARRE, Emma TREMB 2004 53.24 53.28 1:46.52 117.33
20 1 100460 PARENTEAU, Laurence TREMB 2004 53.03 53.68 1:46.71 118.84
21 32 104933 MCMAHON, Shelby TREMB 2005 53.03 54.65 1:47.68 126.56
22 29 104997 ALAIN, Alice STSAV 2005 54.82 53.00 1:47.82 127.67
23 59 104958 CANTIN, Anne-frederique MTGAR 2005 54.31 53.95 1:48.26 131.17
24 18 104901 NOEL, Florence OLYM 2005 53.86 54.50 1:48.36 131.97
25 42 100586 ST-PIERRE, Karine STSAV 2004 53.09 55.36 1:48.45 132.68
26 47 100423 CYR, Camille STSAV 2004 54.60 53.94 1:48.54 133.40
27 60 104923 CASTONGUAY, Maxime VSC 2005 54.23 54.48 1:48.71 134.75
28 52 100572 LAPIERRE, Oceane STSAV 2004 54.60 54.72 1:49.32 139.60
29 93 100384 DUCHARME, Charlotte VSC 2004 54.93 54.49 1:49.42 140.40
30 31 100566 CROLL, Kendal TREMB 2004 54.39 55.04 1:49.43 140.48
31 55 100539 MALOUF, Chloe TREMB 2004 55.51 54.98 1:50.49 148.91
32 38 100355 MELANSON, Maeva STSAV 2004 54.63 56.37 1:51.00 152.97
33 69 100482 BERNIER, Audrey-anne STSAV 2004 55.58 55.44 1:51.02 153.13
34 46 79608 SOULIGNY, Marianne TREMB 2005 55.86 55.45 1:51.31 155.43
35 16 104910 ROBERT, Maika OLYM 2005 50.12 1:03.46 1:53.58 173.49
36 105 104962 COTE, Nora CHANT 2005 57.87 55.74 1:53.61 173.73
37 63 100354 RAYMOND, Elodie STSAV 2004 57.25 56.39 1:53.64 173.97
38 3 104911 BELAND, Mya OLYM 2005 1:00.11 53.89 1:54.00 176.83
39 40 104967 MARROCCO, Sara BLANC 2005 56.57 57.73 1:54.30 179.22
40 37 100514 ROBIN, Olivia TREMB 2004 57.19 57.55 1:54.74 182.72
41 8 100513 LONGPRE, Laurence TREMB 2004 56.52 58.25 1:54.77 182.96
42 58 100352 HUGHES, Rose MORIN 2004 57.24 57.59 1:54.83 183.43
43 109 100394 CHAYER, Audrey MORIN 2004 58.12 56.93 1:55.05 185.18
44 9 100558 CHENIER, Camille BLANC 2004 58.58 56.61 1:55.19 186.30
45 75 100447 PITRE, Anne-sophie MORIN 2004 57.80 57.63 1:55.43 188.21
46 89 100398 CHARLAND, Maila RESER 2004 58.04 58.20 1:56.24 194.65
47 92 100389 BIBEAU, Jade MTGAR 2004 59.48 57.99 1:57.47 204.44
48 62 101905 CHARRON, Elly OLYM 2004 58.23 59.31 1:57.54 204.99
49 41 104930 ZAURRINI, Annabelle TREMB 2005 58.33 59.24 1:57.57 205.23
50 107 104985 LEVASSEUR, Chloe AVAL 2005 59.45 58.45 1:57.90 207.86
51 76 105175 WARGNIEZ, Charlotte STSAV 2004 58.77 59.16 1:57.93 208.09
52 98 100344 ROY, Laetitia OLYM 2004 58.52 1:00.42 1:58.94 216.13
53 104 100399 NARDONE, Romie RESER 2004 59.70 59.37 1:59.07 217.16
54 106 104975 BERGERON, Juliette MTHAB 2005 59.83 59.38 1:59.21 218.28
55 108 104955 SABOURIN, Sophie MTGAR 2005 1:00.11 1:00.33 2:00.44 228.06
56 43 104929 LANTHIER, Eloise VSC 2005 59.18 1:01.42 2:00.60 229.33
57 82 100446 FAULKNER, Estelle MORIN 2004 1:01.43 59.55 2:00.98 232.36
58 101 104993 NAPPERT, Ana MORIN 2005 1:01.98 1:00.21 2:02.19 241.98
59 51 104938 FOURNIER, Clara TREMB 2005 1:02.48 1:00.38 2:02.86 247.31
60 65 100571 DUGUAY, Frederique STSAV 2004 1:01.52 1:02.90 2:04.42 259.72
61 97 100542 NAPPERT, Thea MORIN 2004 1:03.87 1:01.85 2:05.72 270.06
62 68 104939 HACCOUN-CHOQUETTE, Emma TREMB 2004 1:02.94 1:02.90 2:05.84 271.02
63 83 100509 RACINE, Camille RESER 2004 1:02.96 1:04.16 2:07.12 281.20
64 86 104991 FAUCHER, Laura MORIN 2005 1:04.49 1:04.13 2:08.62 293.13
65 102 104919 ARSENEAULT, Mathilde RESER 2005 1:05.51 1:04.39 2:09.90 303.31
66 100 104914 LEFEBVRE, Mallorie RESER 2005 1:08.43 1:04.58 2:13.01 328.05
67 80 100470 SANSCARTIER, Florence MTGAB 2004 1:06.59 1:07.54 2:14.13 336.96
68 81 100452 BERGERON, Olivia MTGAR 2004 57.58 1:17.23 2:14.81 342.37
69 103 104981 TETREAULT, Olivia BLEUE 2005 1:10.02 1:05.23 2:15.25 345.87
70 84 104986 HUGHES, Grace MORIN 2005 1:12.38 1:06.58 2:18.96 375.38
71 91 100346 FAUCHER, Frederique MORIN 2004 1:15.76 1:03.28 2:19.04 376.02
72 67 105002 SABAT, Victoria STSAV 2005 1:14.93 1:15.61 2:30.54 467.50
73 300 105006 PAN, Jinyi STSAV 2004 1:22.58 1:22.14 2:44.72 580.29
87 100479 DUSABLON, Sarah RESER 2004 DNS DNS DNS
110 100541 DESROSIERS, Amelia MORIN 2004 DNS DNS DNS
99 104963 LATENDRESSE, Agathe CHANT 2005 DNS DNS DNS
94 104973 LONEY, Mackenzie BLANC 2005 DNS DNS DNS
88 104920 MORIN, Alizee RESER 2005 DNS DNS DNS
79 100334 CLOUTIER, Virginie STSAV 2004 DNS DNS DNS
53 104924 BEAUDRY, Nara VSC 2005 DNS DNS DNS
48 104928 HOULE, Mathilde VSC 2005 DNS DNS DNS
34 100568 URNESS, Emma TREMB 2004 DNF DNF DNF
13 100438 DESROSIERS, Laurence EDLS/STSAV 2004 DNF 48.57 DNF
61 100388 PRIMEAU, Penelope STSAV 2004 DNF 54.48 DNF
21 100556 DECOSTE, Macey TREMB 2004 DNF 56.26 DNF
44 100442 LEBLANC, Beatrice STSAV 2004 DNF DNF DNF
73 100443 LEBLANC, Penelope STSAV 2004 DNF DNF DNF
96 104992 FILLION, Jasmine MORIN 2005 DNF 1:02.08 DNF
95 104918 LABELLE, Zoe RESER 2005 DNF 1:03.38 DNF
70 104945 BATTISTA, Maelly TREMB 2005 DNF 55.73 DNF
45 104935 NEUMAN, Olivia TREMB 2005 DNF 53.37 DNF
30 104983 BOURGEOIS, Amelie EDLS/AVAL 2005 DNF DNF DNF
11 104937 BERNARD-LEGUE, Corine TREMB 2005 DNF 50.65 DNF
2 104953 ALLARD, Nellie MTGAR 2005 DNF 50.07 DNF
57 100507 BRAY, Emma-rose MORIN 2004 DSQ 1:04.85 DSQ
85 104965 DUQUETTE, Viviane MTGAB 2005 DSQ 1:02.92 DSQ
66 104895 PANNETON, Anouk BELNE 2005 DSQ 1:01.09 DSQ
33 104950 FORGET, Florence MTGAR 2005 DSQ 54.24 DSQ
4 104970 ST-PIERRE, Simone BLANC 2005 DSQ 51.38 DSQ
39 100427 BOURCIER, Florence STSAV 2004 51.85 DNF2 DNF2
64 100528 LACHANCE, Delphine VSC 2004 58.27 DNF2 DNF2
78 100415 DANSEREAU, Marianne STSAV 2004 57.38 DNF2 DNF2
90 105174 FORTIN, Lea MORIN 2005 1:03.25 DNF2 DNF2
77 104936 CARON, Sophia TREMB 2005 59.97 DNF2 DNF2
74 104956 CHARRON, Laurence MTGAR 2005 52.72 DNF2 DNF2
72 104940 BLOUIN, Marisa TREMB 2005 56.43 DNF2 DNF2
54 105001 LEBEAU, Angelique STSAV 2005 56.91 DNF2 DNF2
50 104943 BRUN, Anna TREMB 2005 54.37 DNF2 DNF2
23 104912 BOILY, Laurence OLYM 2005 1:09.48 DNF2 DNF2
20 104913 JOANISSE, Lyana OLYM 2005 55.69 DNF2 DNF2
19 100376 DESJARDINS-OUELLET, Anouk BLANC 2004 54.90 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2007.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca