Loaded @ 2021-08-05 10:53:25 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5038 - 69 racers out of 89 classified

NAT20.5038
CIRCUIT U16
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2020-02-2
Tremblant / Host Club: Club de Ski Mont-Tremblant  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Jean-Louis WEIL (OLY)
CHIEF OF RACE: Tim (T ANDERSON (TRE)
REFEREE: Gabriel (B HETU (BLA)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: Pol ( FABRE (EDL)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 875
FINISH ELEV.: 535
VERTICAL: 340
HOMOLOGATION: 9858/12/10
APPLIED PENALTY: 475.86
CALC PENALTY: 475.86
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: VIENS, Michel (MTG)
FORERUNNERS: DRAGHIA, Aida (CAN)
MCKENZIE, Kate (CAN)
GARNEAU, Jeanne (CAN)
SCHMIDT, Hannah (CAN)
FARRELL, Madisson (CAN)
# OF GATES: 0 / 0
START TIME: 12:00
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 26 89033 LAFRENIERE, Kaila BELNE 2004 56.17 0.00
2 34 100568 URNESS, Emma TREMB 2004 57.29 23.73
3 13 100438 DESROSIERS, Laurence EDLS/STSAV 2004 57.64 31.14
4 15 100466 PARENT, Maxim TREMB 2004 57.87 36.02
5 6 100487 O'REGAN, Grace TREMB 2004 58.23 43.64
6 30 104983 BOURGEOIS, Amelie EDLS/AVAL 2005 58.39 47.03
7 28 104982 HUOT, Mathilde EDLS/AVAL 2005 58.54 50.21
8 4 104970 ST-PIERRE, Simone BLANC 2005 58.72 54.02
9 12 100368 MATHIEU, Flavie EDLS/OLYM 2004 59.07 61.44
10 11 104937 BERNARD-LEGUE, Corine TREMB 2005 59.08 61.65
11 7 104908 LEGAULT, Arielle OLYM 2005 59.28 65.89
12 29 104997 ALAIN, Alice STSAV 2005 59.98 80.72
13 2 104953 ALLARD, Nellie MTGAR 2005 1:00.28 87.07
14 27 104907 CREIGHTON, Elisabeth EDLS/OLYM 2005 1:00.42 90.04
15 1 100460 PARENTEAU, Laurence TREMB 2004 1:00.74 96.82
16 33 104950 FORGET, Florence MTGAR 2005 1:00.75 97.03
17 14 104931 DEAN, Amy TREMB 2005 1:00.82 98.51
18 8 100513 LONGPRE, Laurence TREMB 2004 1:00.95 101.27
19 35 100551 SOTIRIADIS, Alexis TREMB 2004 1:01.04 103.17
20 61 100388 PRIMEAU, Penelope STSAV 2004 1:01.65 116.10
21 24 100469 TROQUET, Oceane TREMB 2004 1:01.77 118.64
22 20 104913 JOANISSE, Lyana OLYM 2005 1:01.85 120.33
23 78 100415 DANSEREAU, Marianne STSAV 2004 1:01.87 120.76
24 25 100534 DELBARRE, Emma TREMB 2004 1:01.88 120.97
25 59 104958 CANTIN, Anne-frederique MTGAR 2005 1:01.95 122.45
26 51 104938 FOURNIER, Clara TREMB 2005 1:01.97 122.88
27 16 104910 ROBERT, Maika OLYM 2005 1:02.56 135.38
28 21 100556 DECOSTE, Macey TREMB 2004 1:02.80 140.46
29 22 104909 PICHE, Camille EDLS/OLYM 2005 1:03.02 145.12
30 17 100444 LABERGE, Alexia STSAV 2004 1:03.03 145.33
31 18 104901 NOEL, Florence OLYM 2005 1:03.04 145.55
32 71 100434 LAMBERT, Delphine STSAV 2004 1:03.19 148.72
33 105 104962 COTE, Nora CHANT 2005 1:03.33 151.69
34 73 100443 LEBLANC, Penelope STSAV 2004 1:03.38 152.75
35 46 79608 SOULIGNY, Marianne TREMB 2005 1:03.41 153.38
36 19 100376 DESJARDINS-OUELLET, Anouk BLANC 2004 1:03.62 157.83
37 50 104943 BRUN, Anna TREMB 2005 1:03.71 159.74
38 56 100422 CYR, Coralie STSAV 2004 1:04.01 166.10
39 44 100442 LEBLANC, Beatrice STSAV 2004 1:04.17 169.49
40 47 100423 CYR, Camille STSAV 2004 1:04.21 170.33
41 38 100355 MELANSON, Maeva STSAV 2004 1:04.31 172.45
42 32 104933 MCMAHON, Shelby TREMB 2005 1:04.57 177.96
43 77 104936 CARON, Sophia TREMB 2005 1:04.63 179.23
44 69 100482 BERNIER, Audrey-anne STSAV 2004 1:04.68 180.29
45 75 100447 PITRE, Anne-sophie MORIN 2004 1:05.02 187.49
46 39 100427 BOURCIER, Florence STSAV 2004 1:05.52 198.09
47 58 100352 HUGHES, Rose MORIN 2004 1:05.58 199.36
48 82 100446 FAULKNER, Estelle MORIN 2004 1:05.63 200.42
49 89 100398 CHARLAND, Maila RESER 2004 1:05.65 200.84
50 91 100346 FAUCHER, Frederique MORIN 2004 1:05.79 203.81
51 52 100572 LAPIERRE, Oceane STSAV 2004 1:05.84 204.87
52 65 100571 DUGUAY, Frederique STSAV 2004 1:06.16 211.65
53 104 100399 NARDONE, Romie RESER 2004 1:06.29 214.40
54 100 104914 LEFEBVRE, Mallorie RESER 2005 1:06.31 214.82
55 49 100584 FONTAINE, Justine STSAV 2004 1:06.44 217.58
56 92 100389 BIBEAU, Jade MTGAR 2004 1:06.60 220.97
57 76 105175 WARGNIEZ, Charlotte STSAV 2004 1:06.61 221.18
58 101 104993 NAPPERT, Ana MORIN 2005 1:07.24 234.53
59 90 105174 FORTIN, Lea MORIN 2005 1:07.32 236.22
60 98 100344 ROY, Laetitia OLYM 2004 1:07.72 244.69
61 83 100509 RACINE, Camille RESER 2004 1:08.06 251.90
62 107 104985 LEVASSEUR, Chloe AVAL 2005 1:08.28 256.56
63 45 104935 NEUMAN, Olivia TREMB 2005 1:08.51 261.43
64 106 104975 BERGERON, Juliette MTHAB 2005 1:09.52 282.83
65 43 104929 LANTHIER, Eloise VSC 2005 1:09.56 283.68
66 40 104967 MARROCCO, Sara BLANC 2005 1:09.85 289.82
67 85 104965 DUQUETTE, Viviane MTGAB 2005 1:09.86 290.03
68 102 104919 ARSENEAULT, Mathilde RESER 2005 1:13.03 357.19
69 67 105002 SABAT, Victoria STSAV 2005 1:20.22 509.52
5 100462 ETTEDGUI, Sara TREMB 2004 DNS
9 100558 CHENIER, Camille BLANC 2004 DNS
36 104902 BEAUCHAMP, Florence OLYM 2005 DNS
62 101905 CHARRON, Elly OLYM 2004 DNS
68 104939 HACCOUN-CHOQUETTE, Emma TREMB 2004 DNS
70 104945 BATTISTA, Maelly TREMB 2005 DNS
88 104920 MORIN, Alizee RESER 2005 DNS
3 104911 BELAND, Mya OLYM 2005 DNS
81 100452 BERGERON, Olivia MTGAR 2004 DNF
63 100354 RAYMOND, Elodie STSAV 2004 DNF
42 100586 ST-PIERRE, Karine STSAV 2004 DNF
37 100514 ROBIN, Olivia TREMB 2004 DNF
54 105001 LEBEAU, Angelique STSAV 2005 DNF
74 104956 CHARRON, Laurence MTGAR 2005 DNF
86 104991 FAUCHER, Laura MORIN 2005 DNF
95 104918 LABELLE, Zoe RESER 2005 DNF
96 104992 FILLION, Jasmine MORIN 2005 DNF
10 104960 BELLEROSE, Lily-jeanne CHANT 2005 DNF
23 104912 BOILY, Laurence OLYM 2005 DNF
31 100566 CROLL, Kendal TREMB 2004 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2009.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca