Loaded @ 2020-12-04 07:14:40 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5052 - 18 racers out of 18 classified

NAT20.5052
TROLL TECK 2020
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2020-01-25
Troll Resort / Host Club: LIGHTNING CREEK SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: MacNaught Hugh (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: JARRETT ROLAND (CAN)
REFEREE: Holahan Kali (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: KNAUF ART (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: KLAPATIUK MICHELLE (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: SAKAKIBARA MIKE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1272
FINISH ELEV.: 1012
VERTICAL: 260
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 323.97
CALC PENALTY: 323.97
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: Wade Christie (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Camille Boudreau (CAN)
Fruzsi Peter (CAN)
Markus Kadenbach (CAN)
Brooklyn Backer (CAN)
Izzy Gamble (CAN)
# OF GATES: 46 / 43
START TIME: 10:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1272
FINISH ELEV.: 1012
VERTICAL: 260
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 323.97
CALC PENALTY: 323.97
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: ()
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 0 / 0
START TIME: 5:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 122 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 1:15.90 1:13.91 2:29.81 0.00
2 127 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 1:16.25 1:14.32 2:30.57 5.12
3 112 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 1:14.95 1:16.37 2:31.32 10.18
4 125 90447 MACDOUGALL, Ava SMTRS 2005 1:16.51 1:15.11 2:31.62 12.20
5 120 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 1:21.61 1:19.41 2:41.02 75.58
6 114 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 1:22.73 1:21.25 2:43.98 95.53
7 126 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 1:24.02 1:21.13 2:45.15 103.42
8 118 83996 LOVE, Samantha SMTRS 2007 1:25.07 1:24.39 2:49.46 132.48
9 124 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 1:25.76 1:24.75 2:50.51 139.56
10 123 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 1:32.48 1:27.88 3:00.36 205.96
11 117 102237 Turton, Beth LIGHT 2007 1:31.52 1:31.06 3:02.58 220.93
12 128 84175 FITZMAURICE, Mary Grace SMTRS 2007 1:32.45 1:30.85 3:03.30 225.79
13 121 83239 MCCALLUM, Sophie PGEOR 2007 1:35.69 1:34.73 3:10.42 273.79
14 129 83302 BEAUDOIN, Magdalena LIGHT 2007 1:37.22 1:36.50 3:13.72 296.04
15 116 90021 SEAR, Chloe SMTRS 2007 1:41.10 1:40.66 3:21.76 350.24
16 115 82953 KOZUCHAR, Kara LIGHT 2006 1:45.08 1:41.34 3:26.42 381.66
17 119 83452 SEABOURNE, Livia LIGHT 2007 1:43.41 1:43.70 3:27.11 386.31
18 113 102759 BESWICK, Brynn PKSC 2007 1:47.45 1:46.88 3:34.33 434.99

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2008.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca