Loaded @ 2020-12-04 08:38:22 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5058 - 13 racers out of 19 classified

NAT20.5058
LADIES U14-16 GS RACE 1
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2020-03-1
Purden Mountain / Host Club: PRINCE GEORGE SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: HARVEY SAM (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: BERTUCCI CHRIS (CAN)
REFEREE: HOLAHAN KALI (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: ENS SAM (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: BRULOTTE KAREN (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: BRULOTTE CLAUDE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1291
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 231
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 350.83
CALC PENALTY: 350.83
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: DICK EASTMURE (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: CORBIN WEINSTEIN (CAN)
OSHA HAWKE (CAN)
MILO SANCHEZ (CAN)
SPENCER MCKENZIE (CAN)
CHEYANNE BUCHANAN (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 33
START TIME: 10:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -2
START ELEV.: 1291
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 231
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 350.83
CALC PENALTY: 350.83
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: DAN HADLEY (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 35 / 33
START TIME: 11:20
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 22 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 55.86 59.48 1:55.34 0.00
2 27 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 56.68 59.83 1:56.51 10.25
3 36 83996 LOVE, Samantha SMTRS 2007 59.19 1:00.96 2:00.15 42.12
4 30 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 1:00.01 1:02.11 2:02.12 59.37
5 23 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 1:01.20 1:03.56 2:04.76 82.49
6 32 79374 LARSEN, Karlee NAST 2007 1:01.17 1:03.86 2:05.03 84.85
7 39 83302 BEAUDOIN, Magdalena LIGHT 2007 1:04.54 1:05.77 2:10.31 131.09
8 34 82953 KOZUCHAR, Kara LIGHT 2006 1:04.58 1:05.87 2:10.45 132.31
9 29 102237 TURTON, Beth LIGHT 2007 1:05.36 1:06.16 2:11.52 141.68
10 28 83239 MCCALLUM, Sophie PGEOR 2007 1:06.77 1:11.73 2:18.50 202.81
11 21 89716 PENNER, Alyvia NAST 2007 1:10.04 1:12.73 2:22.77 240.20
12 35 90021 SEAR, Chloe SMTRS 2007 1:13.03 1:13.30 2:26.33 271.37
13 31 83452 SEABOURNE, Livia LIGHT 2007 1:13.14 1:17.44 2:30.58 308.59
37 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 DNS DNS DNS
25 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 DNF 58.81 DNF
26 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 54.99 DNF2 DNF2
33 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 1:00.02 DNF2 DNF2
24 71648 JUDGE, Sarah NAST 2004 58.55 DNF2 DNF2
38 90422 NILSSON, Bergen PGEOR 2007 1:27.91 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2013.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca