Loaded @ 2020-12-04 07:38:57 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5059 - 18 racers out of 19 classified

NAT20.5059
LADIES U14-16 SLALOM RACE 1
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2020-02-29
Purden Mountain / Host Club: PRINCE GEORGE SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: HARVEY SAM (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: BERTUCCI CHRIS (CAN)
REFEREE: EASTMURE DICK (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: ENS SAM (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: BRULOTTE KAREN (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: BRULOTTE CLAUDE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1202
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 142
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 365.64
CALC PENALTY: 365.64
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: KALI HOLAHAN (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: CHEYANNE BUCHANAN (CAN)
ABIGAYL BERTUCCI (CAN)
ERICA MCCALLUM (CAN)
# OF GATES: 49 / 48
START TIME: 10:40
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -2
START ELEV.: 1202
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 142
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 365.64
CALC PENALTY: 365.64
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: WADE CHRISTIE (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 49 / 48
START TIME: 11:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 4 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 47.56 49.72 1:37.28 0.00
2 2 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 50.89 51.76 1:42.65 40.30
3 5 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 51.37 53.81 1:45.18 59.28
4 9 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 52.02 53.36 1:45.38 60.78
5 17 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 52.72 53.28 1:46.00 65.44
6 6 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 53.87 53.54 1:47.41 76.02
7 3 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 52.89 56.63 1:49.52 91.85
8 8 79374 LARSEN, Karlee NAST 2007 55.96 57.49 1:53.45 121.34
9 10 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 57.04 56.86 1:53.90 124.72
10 11 71648 JUDGE, Sarah NAST 2004 57.29 57.27 1:54.56 129.67
11 13 83996 LOVE, Samantha SMTRS 2007 57.95 57.71 1:55.66 137.93
12 15 83302 BEAUDOIN, Magdalena LIGHT 2007 1:00.40 1:01.74 2:02.14 186.55
13 18 82953 KOZUCHAR, Kara LIGHT 2006 1:01.62 1:00.98 2:02.60 190.00
14 14 102237 TURTON, Beth LIGHT 2007 1:02.90 1:04.13 2:07.03 223.25
15 1 83239 MCCALLUM, Sophie PGEOR 2007 1:03.59 1:05.79 2:09.38 240.88
16 16 89716 PENNER, Alyvia NAST 2007 1:05.76 1:07.99 2:13.75 273.67
17 12 90021 SEAR, Chloe SMTRS 2007 1:06.91 1:10.79 2:17.70 303.32
18 19 83452 SEABOURNE, Livia LIGHT 2007 1:10.00 1:08.45 2:18.45 308.94
7 90422 NILSSON, Bergen PGEOR 2007 DSQ 1:20.71 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2013.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca