Loaded @ 2020-12-04 07:33:14 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5063 - 43 racers out of 49 classified

NAT20.5063
TECK ENQUIST SL - SUNDAY - WOMEN
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2020-03-8
Mt Seymour / Host Club: MT SEYMOUR SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Wood Murray (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Selby Rob (CAN)
REFEREE: Patience Ryan (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Okuda Kaz (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Gotfried, Rob You Mei (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Johannessen Morten (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1163
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 103
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 337.51
CALC PENALTY: 337.51
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Mark Anderson (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Katrina Voss (CAN)
Tomas Danco (CAN)
Ethan Young (CAN)
Beau Morgan (CAN)
# OF GATES: 43 / 42
START TIME: 9:48
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1163
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 103
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 337.51
CALC PENALTY: 337.51
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Matt Roth (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Katrina Voss (CAN)
Tomas Danco (CAN)
Beau Morgan (CAN)
Ethan Young (CAN)
# OF GATES: 0 / 0
START TIME: 13:00
WEATHER:
SNOW:
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 1 90595 SMITH, Jacqueline WHIST 2005 42.15 42.44 1:24.59 0.00
2 13 90442 KAUFMANN, Ella WHIST 2005 43.40 42.75 1:26.15 13.46
3 3 83164 WANG, Tessa GROUS 2006 44.01 43.32 1:27.33 23.65
4 7 90004 BEXTON, Isabelle WHIST 2005 43.72 43.69 1:27.41 24.34
5 9 83227 HULTMAN, Cordelia GROUS 2005 43.78 43.72 1:27.50 25.11
6 34 90372 COSTI, Gemma MTWAS 2005 44.38 43.33 1:27.71 26.93
7 11 84000 ZANDER, Erica CYPRE 2006 45.11 43.93 1:29.04 38.40
8 14 82935 PRETTY, Maeve GROUS 2006 45.74 43.37 1:29.11 39.01
9 10 90354 GRIFFIN, Carys WHIST 2006 45.99 44.99 1:30.98 55.14
10 12 83228 LI, Annabel GROUS 2006 46.00 45.84 1:31.84 62.57
11 15 83312 WENGZYNOWSKI, Linnea SEYMR 2004 46.57 45.38 1:31.95 63.52
12 6 90014 WHELAN, Sarah-elizabeth WHIST 2005 46.67 46.05 1:32.72 70.16
13 16 90353 HOLMES, Ries WHIST 2005 46.26 46.78 1:33.04 72.92
14 2 82593 FRETENBURG, Nicola GROUS 2004 46.91 46.20 1:33.11 73.53
15 8 83160 DAMIANOVA, Paula WHIST 2004 48.04 46.29 1:34.33 84.05
16 25 83092 BRYAN, Emmaleah HMLCK 2003 48.93 47.94 1:36.87 105.97
17 22 82902 GILL, Smera CYPRE 2005 48.79 48.33 1:37.12 108.13
18 18 89972 JAAGER, Addie GROUS 2005 49.43 47.91 1:37.34 110.03
19 33 92736 NA, Rachel CYPRE 2007 50.86 46.95 1:37.81 114.09
20 24 77968 LOUBIER, Romi HMLCK 2006 50.21 48.42 1:38.63 121.16
21 21 90132 MALONEY, Kaitlyn WHIST 2005 50.04 48.69 1:38.73 122.03
22 29 83806 DENTON, Emma GROUS 2005 49.82 48.94 1:38.76 122.29
23 23 83863 SCHEFFER, Kristina SEYMR 2006 49.54 49.39 1:38.93 123.75
24 36 82882 BIBBY, Liza Kate GROUS 2007 51.03 48.51 1:39.54 129.02
25 20 89976 LEMMEL, Ella GROUS 2006 50.59 49.19 1:39.78 131.09
26 30 89962 FLETCHER, Maria GROUS 2006 51.33 48.73 1:40.06 133.50
27 28 83561 GEE, Ruby GROUS 2007 50.42 49.65 1:40.07 133.59
28 5 83098 SAFAR, Patricia HMLCK 2005 43.89 56.46 1:40.35 136.01
29 39 90168 KIM, Chloe GROUS 2006 51.59 49.58 1:41.17 143.08
30 32 83763 WEATHERLY, Sienna GROUS 2006 51.34 50.35 1:41.69 147.57
31 35 92673 LIMOGES, Olivia CYPRE 2005 51.96 50.06 1:42.02 150.42
32 38 82590 THEMENS, Kelsey GROUS 2005 53.18 50.83 1:44.01 167.59
33 43 83154 WALLIN, Sidney GROUS 2007 53.31 51.00 1:44.31 170.18
34 44 90219 CHARLIE, Tori HMLCK 2005 52.44 51.91 1:44.35 170.53
35 41 90171 YAMADA, Kumiko GROUS 2006 52.50 52.36 1:44.86 174.93
36 45 100006 MACPHERSON, Naomi CYPRE 2006 53.23 52.04 1:45.27 178.47
37 42 83798 MELLIS, Malia GROUS 2006 53.79 52.70 1:46.49 188.99
38 46 89968 HUANG, Zoe (Ziyue) GROUS 2007 54.54 52.28 1:46.82 191.84
39 40 92672 JAFREE, Celina CYPRE 2005 55.04 51.92 1:46.96 193.05
40 49 83622 WIEKENKAMP, Adriana MTWAS 2005 55.86 53.65 1:49.51 215.06
41 17 90009 NASH, Tatum WHIST 2005 1:04.01 45.70 1:49.71 216.78
42 47 83081 LOUIE, Chanelle SEYMR 2006 59.44 56.69 1:56.13 272.19
43 48 83163 FUSSELL, Holly GROUS 2007 1:00.16 57.33 1:57.49 283.92
19 89054 PARKHILL, Ava WHIST 2004 DNS DNS DNS
27 82967 GARRETT, Jacquie GROUS 2005 DNS DNS DNS
31 90812 BOYES, Cameron Alice CYPRE 2007 DNF 50.04 DNF
26 83780 ROSE, Lilia GROUS 2007 47.41 DNS2 DNS2
4 82710 BLOUIN, Sofia GROUS 2005 41.65 DNF2 DNF2
37 83758 JAKOBS, Nina GROUS 2007 46.70 DSQ2 DSQ2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2014.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca