Loaded @ 2020-12-04 07:53:00 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5074 - 68 racers out of 72 classified

NAT20.5074
SUN PEAKS U16 NATIONALS 2020
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2020-03-10
Sun Peaks Resort / Host Club: BC Alpine  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: MARK SCHWENCK (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: MIKE LORIMER (CAN)
REFEREE: JOHNNY CRICHTON (CAN)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: HARRINGTON,KIP (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: CLARK HOOTEN (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SANDY HOLLIDAY (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: KEVEN DUBINSKY (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1861
FINISH ELEV.: 1597
VERTICAL: 264
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 393.92
CALC PENALTY: 393.92
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: HETHERINGTON, DREW (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: SMITH, MALCOLM (CAN)
APPLEGATH, BRYNN (CAN)
HAUSOT, ISAAC (CAN)
CORDONIER, ALAIN (CAN)
# OF GATES: 24 / 22
START TIME: 10:18
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -8 / -7
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 19 89033 LAFRENIERE, Kaila BELNE 2004 53.89 0.00
2 4 100370 THEBERGE, Anne-catherine STON 2004 54.35 10.16
3 34 100568 URNESS, Emma TREMB 2004 54.57 15.02
4 3 81243 NICOLICI, Andreea FORTU 2004 55.35 32.24
5 14 100466 PARENT, Maxim TREMB 2004 55.45 34.45
6 17 82204 SEWELL, Lily NATAC 2004 55.52 35.99
7 7 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 55.61 37.98
8 21 100438 DESROSIERS, Laurence STSAV 2004 55.66 39.09
9 29 104983 BOURGEOIS, Amelie AVAL 2005 55.69 39.75
10 1 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 55.79 41.96
11 27 80691 FRY, Kathryn DEVGL 2004 55.81 42.40
12 50 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 55.91 44.61
13 6 105158 BOIES, Charlotte STON 2005 56.00 46.59
14 5 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 56.14 49.68
15 24 83599 LITTLE, Shayna BIGWH 2005 56.22 51.45
16 23 79206 CULIG, Julia CARC 2004 56.23 51.67
17 20 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla KASC 2004 56.46 56.75
18 42 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 56.49 57.41
19 25 86220 OLSEN, Natasha CRAIG 2005 56.52 58.08
20 39 104982 HUOT, Mathilde AVAL 2005 56.55 58.74
21 64 100420 BUZDUGAN, Sara CASCA 2004 56.59 59.62
22 51 81497 PODIVINSKY, Olivia GEORG 2004 56.62 60.28
22 43 80816 HILLIER, Kyra OSLER 2004 56.62 60.28
24 55 104907 CREIGHTON, Elisabeth OLYM 2005 56.63 60.50
25 54 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 56.65 60.95
26 44 104970 ST-PIERRE, Simone BLANC 2005 56.69 61.83
27 33 80725 NOAKES, Alexis GEORG 2004 56.76 63.38
28 15 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 56.86 65.58
29 10 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 56.87 65.80
30 48 89490 BYERS, Abbygail NATAC 2004 56.88 66.03
31 8 81493 MACGREGOR, Kate GEORG 2004 56.94 67.35
32 58 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 56.97 68.01
33 11 85457 CLARK, Elli TSCBM 2005 57.00 68.68
34 53 84825 HARVEY, Marisol NATAC 2004 57.01 68.90
35 30 78907 GASIENICA, Nell KASC 2005 57.03 69.34
36 28 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 57.05 69.78
37 57 100487 O'REGAN, Grace TREMB 2004 57.07 70.22
38 32 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 57.14 71.77
39 35 80727 ROBERTSON, Coco GEORG 2005 57.22 73.53
40 45 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 57.38 77.07
41 49 82580 SIDJAK, Nora REVEL 2005 57.51 79.94
42 68 82569 TIMM, Jessica FERNI 2005 57.71 84.35
43 62 100403 KLOTZ, Saffron MARIE 2004 57.83 87.00
44 72 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 58.02 91.20
45 59 82703 FAMELI, Gaia CYPRE 2005 58.04 91.64
46 9 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 58.18 94.73
47 12 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 58.19 94.95
48 31 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 58.26 96.50
49 71 83161 SLATER, Taylor GROUS 2004 58.30 97.38
50 36 70796 BOYD, Madeline SUNSH 2004 58.34 98.26
51 16 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 58.47 101.14
52 63 78618 WAYLAND, Lauren TSCBM 2005 58.48 101.36
53 47 100368 MATHIEU, Flavie OLYM 2004 58.50 101.80
54 26 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 58.56 103.12
55 70 83044 BLASER, Sienna APEX 2005 58.58 103.56
56 60 80823 MACDONALD, Georgia OSLER 2004 58.97 112.18
57 65 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 59.20 117.26
58 18 83333 LEISHMAN, Lucy WHWTR 2005 59.34 120.35
59 52 89040 PERRON, Ashley WHIST 2004 59.68 127.85
59 67 90117 HUSKEN, Erin WHIST 2005 59.68 127.85
61 38 82982 VOCKEROTH FISHER, Isabella REDMT 2004 59.92 133.15
62 69 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 59.93 133.38
63 13 81622 PARSONS, Severn WSRC 2005 1:00.05 136.03
64 66 82755 LAWLOR, Samantha APEX 2005 1:00.17 138.68
65 61 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 1:00.80 152.59
66 40 82357 MACDONALD, Salena MSRC 2004 1:01.23 162.08
67 37 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 1:02.07 180.63
68 46 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 1:02.24 184.38
56 89045 KEOGH, Laura WHIST 2004 DNF
2 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 DNF
22 77676 SKULSKY, Sophia PMRC 2005 DNF
41 77657 BELYEA, Hayley PMRC 2005 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2014.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca