Loaded @ 2020-12-04 08:45:48 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5075 - 57 racers out of 72 classified

NAT20.5075
SUN PEAKS U16 NATIONALS 2020
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2020-03-12
Sun Peaks Resort / Host Club: BC Alpine  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: MARK SCHWENCK (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: MIKE LORIMER (CAN)
REFEREE: SARAH CULVER (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: CLARK HOOTEN (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: SANDY HOLLIDAY (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: KEVEN DUBINSKY (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1843
FINISH ELEV.: 1597
VERTICAL: 246
HOMOLOGATION: 12539/11/17
APPLIED PENALTY: 221.55
CALC PENALTY: 221.55
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: GFELLER, JURG (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: HAUSOT, ISAAC (CAN)
APPLEGATH, LIAM (CAN)
# OF GATES: 41 / 39
START TIME: 9:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -3
START ELEV.: 1843
FINISH ELEV.: 1597
VERTICAL: 246
HOMOLOGATION: 12539/11/17
APPLIED PENALTY: 221.55
CALC PENALTY: 221.55
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: RICHARDSON, GRANT (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: HAUSOT, ISAAC (CAN)
APPLEGATH, LIAM (CAN)
# OF GATES: 39 / 37
START TIME: 12:35
WEATHER:
SNOW: FIRM
TEMP (start/finish): -5 / -3
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 6 89033 LAFRENIERE, Kaila BELNE 2004 56.44 56.89 1:53.33 0.00
2 26 100466 PARENT, Maxim TREMB 2004 56.71 57.96 1:54.67 11.94
3 5 89038 STIEL, Sara WHIST 2004 56.74 58.48 1:55.22 16.84
4 13 82204 SEWELL, Lily NATAC 2004 57.37 58.30 1:55.67 20.85
5 8 100438 DESROSIERS, Laurence STSAV 2004 56.73 59.19 1:55.92 23.08
6 3 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 57.81 59.24 1:57.05 33.15
7 21 100368 MATHIEU, Flavie OLYM 2004 57.87 59.44 1:57.31 35.47
8 29 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 58.70 58.87 1:57.57 37.79
9 9 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 58.67 59.15 1:57.82 40.02
10 18 85457 CLARK, Elli TSCBM 2005 58.59 59.28 1:57.87 40.46
11 44 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla KASC 2004 58.53 59.49 1:58.02 41.80
12 61 78618 WAYLAND, Lauren TSCBM 2005 58.86 59.38 1:58.24 43.76
13 1 81493 MACGREGOR, Kate GEORG 2004 58.18 1:00.09 1:58.27 44.03
14 35 104982 HUOT, Mathilde AVAL 2005 59.27 59.45 1:58.72 48.04
15 11 104983 BOURGEOIS, Amelie AVAL 2005 58.88 59.85 1:58.73 48.12
16 52 84825 HARVEY, Marisol NATAC 2004 59.55 59.22 1:58.77 48.48
17 14 73169 ROBINSON, Jamie VERNO 2004 58.96 59.94 1:58.90 49.64
18 33 100420 BUZDUGAN, Sara CASCA 2004 59.44 59.51 1:58.95 50.09
19 19 79206 CULIG, Julia CARC 2004 59.00 1:00.22 1:59.22 52.49
20 39 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 59.70 59.64 1:59.34 53.56
21 58 81497 PODIVINSKY, Olivia GEORG 2004 59.23 1:00.16 1:59.39 54.01
21 12 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 59.15 1:00.24 1:59.39 54.01
23 50 89490 BYERS, Abbygail NATAC 2004 59.79 59.66 1:59.45 54.54
24 40 82854 PLAVSIC, Mila GROUS 2004 59.61 1:00.17 1:59.78 57.48
25 25 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 59.84 1:00.16 2:00.00 59.44
26 63 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 59.65 1:00.36 2:00.01 59.53
27 22 80691 FRY, Kathryn DEVGL 2004 59.58 1:00.52 2:00.10 60.33
28 66 100403 KLOTZ, Saffron MARIE 2004 59.46 1:01.07 2:00.53 64.17
29 37 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 1:00.30 1:00.37 2:00.67 65.41
30 46 83599 LITTLE, Shayna BIGWH 2005 59.87 1:00.82 2:00.69 65.59
31 32 80725 NOAKES, Alexis GEORG 2004 1:00.41 1:00.43 2:00.84 66.93
31 49 100487 O'REGAN, Grace TREMB 2004 1:00.21 1:00.63 2:00.84 66.93
33 47 80816 HILLIER, Kyra OSLER 2004 1:00.43 1:00.51 2:00.94 67.82
34 34 80727 ROBERTSON, Coco GEORG 2005 1:00.55 1:00.43 2:00.98 68.18
35 43 82866 MILLS, Ella VERNO 2004 1:00.57 1:00.50 2:01.07 68.98
36 60 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 1:00.61 1:01.11 2:01.72 74.77
37 24 82569 TIMM, Jessica FERNI 2005 1:00.22 1:01.52 2:01.74 74.95
38 53 104907 CREIGHTON, Elisabeth OLYM 2005 1:00.18 1:01.88 2:02.06 77.80
39 72 83161 SLATER, Taylor GROUS 2004 1:00.91 1:01.29 2:02.20 79.05
40 48 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 1:01.00 1:01.30 2:02.30 79.94
41 65 83333 LEISHMAN, Lucy WHWTR 2005 1:01.39 1:01.10 2:02.49 81.63
42 55 70796 BOYD, Madeline SUNSH 2004 1:00.64 1:02.13 2:02.77 84.13
43 64 80823 MACDONALD, Georgia OSLER 2004 1:00.23 1:02.57 2:02.80 84.40
44 7 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 1:00.46 1:02.35 2:02.81 84.49
45 67 83167 IRISH, Lily GROUS 2004 1:00.88 1:02.01 2:02.89 85.20
46 28 90117 HUSKEN, Erin WHIST 2005 1:01.26 1:01.67 2:02.93 85.56
47 27 86220 OLSEN, Natasha CRAIG 2005 59.62 1:03.39 2:03.01 86.27
48 15 77676 SKULSKY, Sophia PMRC 2005 1:01.01 1:02.60 2:03.61 91.62
49 20 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 1:01.54 1:02.65 2:04.19 96.78
50 69 89045 KEOGH, Laura WHIST 2004 1:02.02 1:02.25 2:04.27 97.50
51 68 82580 SIDJAK, Nora REVEL 2005 1:01.52 1:02.96 2:04.48 99.37
52 4 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 1:01.60 1:02.92 2:04.52 99.73
53 31 82982 VOCKEROTH FISHER, Isabella REDMT 2004 1:02.74 1:02.86 2:05.60 109.35
54 30 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 1:01.61 1:04.35 2:05.96 112.56
55 38 82357 MACDONALD, Salena MSRC 2004 1:03.43 1:04.36 2:07.79 128.87
56 45 77657 BELYEA, Hayley PMRC 2005 1:04.03 1:06.79 2:10.82 155.87
57 36 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 1:05.01 1:06.63 2:11.64 163.18
16 83044 BLASER, Sienna APEX 2005 DNS DNS DNS
57 100370 THEBERGE, Anne-catherine STON 2004 DNF DNF DNF
10 81243 NICOLICI, Andreea FORTU 2004 DNF DNF DNF
2 82706 LORIMER, Talyn SPAC 2004 DNF DNF DNF
71 83362 DOIRON, Meagan WHIST 2004 DNF DNF DNF
23 81622 PARSONS, Severn WSRC 2005 DNF DNF DNF
51 78907 GASIENICA, Nell KASC 2005 DNF DNF DNF
56 82755 LAWLOR, Samantha APEX 2005 DNF DNF DNF
59 82703 FAMELI, Gaia CYPRE 2005 DNF DNF DNF
70 89040 PERRON, Ashley WHIST 2004 DNF DNF DNF
42 105158 BOIES, Charlotte STON 2005 DNF DNF DNF
41 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 DSQ DSQ DSQ
17 100568 URNESS, Emma TREMB 2004 57.56 DNF2 DNF2
62 104970 ST-PIERRE, Simone BLANC 2005 58.82 DNF2 DNF2
54 82685 CLANCY, Lauren VERNO 2004 59.43 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2015.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca