Loaded @ 2020-12-04 08:33:53 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5081 - 51 racers out of 54 classified

NAT20.5081
2020 BC WINTER GAMES
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2020-02-21
Beaver Mountain Ski Hill / Host Club: BC ALPINE  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: FRANCISTY P. (BCA)
CHIEF OF RACE: BERTUCCI (P C. (PGE)
REFEREE: CRICHTON J. (BCA)
CHIEF OF COURSE: SEAR (S M. (SMT)
RACE ADMIN: KENNEDY P. (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: BRULOTTE (P C. (PGE)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 900
FINISH ELEV.: 765
VERTICAL: 135
HOMOLOGATION: N/A
APPLIED PENALTY: 340.98
CALC PENALTY: 340.98
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: T. HAAHIEM (BIG)
FORERUNNERS: ERICA MCCALUM (PGE)
ADRIAN SCOOBY (LIG)
BRITNEY SWAFFIELD (NAS)
# OF GATES: 52 / 51
START TIME: 9:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): 1 / 2
START ELEV.: 900
FINISH ELEV.: 765
VERTICAL: 135
HOMOLOGATION: N/A
APPLIED PENALTY: 340.98
CALC PENALTY: 340.98
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: J. RANDELL (RED)
FORERUNNERS: ERICA MCCALUM (PGE)
ADRIAN SCOOBY (LIG)
ABI BERTUCCI (PGE)
BRITNEY SWAFFIELD (NAS)
# OF GATES: 57 / 58
START TIME: 12:40
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): 1 / 2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 12 81904 COATESWORTH, Roxy GKHAT 2007 46.62 49.70 1:36.32 0.00
2 13 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 47.81 50.93 1:38.74 18.34
3 3 91080 COUBROUGH, Jasmine VERNO 2006 48.54 50.30 1:38.84 19.10
4 15 83588 SHERRIFF, Madison GKHAT 2007 48.44 51.06 1:39.50 24.10
5 5 83634 WILLOUGHBY, Liv BIGWH 2006 49.23 51.72 1:40.95 35.09
6 32 91808 IMREGI, Olivia WHIST 2006 49.75 52.21 1:41.96 42.75
7 16 103127 BRUNET, Lua REDMT 2006 49.60 52.60 1:42.20 44.56
8 37 83318 DINN, Ruby SPAC 2006 50.68 51.79 1:42.47 46.61
9 42 84000 ZANDER, Erica CYPRE 2006 50.29 52.47 1:42.76 48.81
10 26 83016 CLARK, Madison WHWTR 2006 50.37 52.57 1:42.94 50.17
11 19 90354 GRIFFIN, Carys WHIST 2006 50.53 52.91 1:43.44 53.96
12 30 83028 MAC CON, Fiona FERNI 2006 50.77 52.79 1:43.56 54.87
13 20 91997 OBERLANDER, Kael BIGWH 2007 50.99 52.65 1:43.64 55.48
14 49 83274 HORSKY, Mikayla FERNI 2007 50.67 53.12 1:43.79 56.61
15 35 83644 CARR, Tylee VERNO 2007 50.62 53.50 1:44.12 59.12
16 28 92248 JENSEN, Hannah WHIST 2007 51.37 53.20 1:44.57 62.53
17 6 90125 YOUNG, Vanessa WHIST 2006 51.09 53.69 1:44.78 64.12
18 25 90008 GILBERT, Lola WHIST 2006 52.36 53.12 1:45.48 69.42
19 38 83199 BUCHAR, Nikola KAT 2007 52.31 53.39 1:45.70 71.09
20 46 83170 SCHENK, Heidi WHIST 2006 52.35 53.68 1:46.03 73.59
21 39 82935 PRETTY, Maeve GROUS 2006 52.75 53.31 1:46.06 73.82
22 2 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 51.93 54.29 1:46.22 75.03
23 48 90858 WYSE, Eva APEX 2007 51.78 54.59 1:46.37 76.17
24 51 90360 WARDLE, Madeline WHIST 2006 52.60 53.92 1:46.52 77.30
25 41 83017 CLARK, Rylie WHWTR 2007 52.66 54.05 1:46.71 78.74
26 52 90007 DECK STANG, Viveka WHIST 2006 52.45 54.46 1:46.91 80.26
27 45 82898 CROSS, Sophia WHIST 2006 52.61 54.55 1:47.16 82.16
28 43 82992 BORG, Asia APEX 2006 52.93 54.35 1:47.28 83.06
29 7 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 52.65 55.18 1:47.83 87.23
30 54 92245 COOK, Marlowe WHIST 2007 52.92 55.33 1:48.25 90.42
31 29 92970 ATTALLA, Amy FERNI 2006 54.28 55.37 1:49.65 101.03
32 33 83499 STEELE, Camryn VERNO 2006 52.89 57.12 1:50.01 103.76
33 55 83228 LI, Annabel GROUS 2006 53.69 56.55 1:50.24 105.50
34 53 90356 PARKHILL, Marlo WHIST 2006 53.85 56.79 1:50.64 108.53
35 22 93496 AIELLO, Mia WHIST 2007 54.37 56.72 1:51.09 111.94
36 8 92736 NA, Rachel CYPRE 2007 56.32 57.73 1:54.05 134.37
37 21 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 57.17 58.33 1:55.50 145.36
38 23 90812 BOYES, Cameron Alice CYPRE 2007 56.21 59.47 1:55.68 146.73
39 1 83556 DOIRON, Nicole WHIST 2006 57.54 58.97 1:56.51 153.02
40 9 83996 LOVE, Samantha SMTRS 2007 58.25 1:01.25 1:59.50 175.68
41 24 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 59.10 1:01.23 2:00.33 181.97
42 31 83302 BEAUDOIN, Magdalena LIGHT 2007 1:00.78 1:01.02 2:01.80 193.11
43 36 90324 EMERY, Aureane WHIST 2007 1:00.48 1:03.81 2:04.29 211.98
44 14 83656 HOAR, Quinn MTWAS 2007 1:01.05 1:04.10 2:05.15 218.50
45 44 102237 TURTON, Beth LIGHT 2007 1:01.74 1:04.19 2:05.93 224.41
46 10 83218 WONG, Ginger MTWAS 2006 1:01.72 1:05.13 2:06.85 231.38
47 34 83239 MCCALLUM, Sophie PGEOR 2007 1:03.56 1:06.91 2:10.47 258.82
48 4 90171 YAMADA, Kumiko GROUS 2006 1:01.94 1:11.91 2:13.85 284.44
49 40 83452 SEABOURNE, Livia LIGHT 2007 1:07.11 1:11.09 2:18.20 317.40
50 27 90021 SEAR, Chloe SMTRS 2007 1:09.09 1:15.79 2:24.88 368.03
51 47 102759 BESWICK, Brynn PINE 2007 1:16.24 1:23.42 2:39.66 480.05
11 83168 IRISH, Brooke GROUS 2006 51.02 DNF2 DNF2
17 83502 MILLS, Aida VERNO 2007 50.75 DNF2 DNF2
18 84175 FITZMAURICE, Mary Grace SMTRS 2007 1:02.27 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2012.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca