Loaded @ 2022-09-29 08:50:56 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5110 - 39 racers out of 49 classified

NAT20.5110
POLEY SAT U14 + WOMEN RACE 1
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2020-01-11
/ Host Club:  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Daigle Dick (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: MCLEAN DAWN (CAN)
REFEREE: LEVEQUE PAUL (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: OXLEY JOHN (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: PEER KIM (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: MCLEAN BRAYDEN (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 243
FINISH ELEV.: 135
VERTICAL: 108
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 281.93
CALC PENALTY: 281.93
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: MIKE BOSSHARD (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: IAN MORRISON (CAN)
CAMERON MAGEE (CAN)
ELLA DAIGLE (CAN)
# OF GATES: 53 / 52
START TIME: 9:45
WEATHER:
SNOW: WET
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
START ELEV.: 243
FINISH ELEV.: 135
VERTICAL: 108
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 281.93
CALC PENALTY: 281.93
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: SARAH BYRNE (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: IAN MORRISON (CAN)
CAMERON MAGEE (CAN)
ELLA DAIGLE (CAN)
# OF GATES: 53 / 52
START TIME: 13:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: WET
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 10 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 44.39 42.83 1:27.22 0.00
2 15 77676 SKULSKY, Sophia PMRC 2005 43.51 43.92 1:27.43 1.76
3 7 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 45.82 42.85 1:28.67 12.14
4 5 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 43.54 45.60 1:29.14 16.07
5 2 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 39.75 50.25 1:30.00 23.27
6 3 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 46.01 44.44 1:30.45 27.03
7 12 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 45.37 45.23 1:30.60 28.29
8 17 87820 ROLLINGS, Sophia WSRC 2005 46.30 45.14 1:31.44 35.32
9 11 77669 PIKE, Madeleine PMRC 2003 46.70 46.07 1:32.77 46.45
10 14 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 47.23 46.13 1:33.36 51.39
11 24 79462 HAMILTON, Avery PMRC 2006 47.10 46.66 1:33.76 54.74
12 18 81622 PARSONS, Severn WSRC 2005 48.71 46.02 1:34.73 62.86
13 28 94626 SURETTE, Ryann WSRC 2006 48.30 46.65 1:34.95 64.70
14 23 84276 COOK, Lydia PMRC 2006 49.16 46.32 1:35.48 69.13
15 47 85643 SPARKES, Lily-jane CMRC 2007 48.70 47.39 1:36.09 74.24
16 16 78637 PRICE, Lauren CMRC 2002 49.14 47.94 1:37.08 82.52
17 26 77008 MCKENNA, Jessica WSRC 2006 49.33 47.89 1:37.22 83.70
18 20 77041 TRITES, Nicole CMRC 2005 50.16 47.91 1:38.07 90.81
19 30 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 49.98 48.12 1:38.10 91.06
20 19 82357 MACDONALD, Salena MSRC 2004 48.92 49.31 1:38.23 92.15
21 13 73366 FAULKNER, Jenna WSRC 2003 49.04 49.27 1:38.31 92.82
22 36 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 51.49 49.04 1:40.53 111.40
23 42 88122 ROLLINGS, Isabelle WSRC 2007 50.64 50.04 1:40.68 112.66
24 44 82342 ACUNA, Zhara MSRC 2006 51.55 49.23 1:40.78 113.49
25 40 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 50.63 50.35 1:40.98 115.17
26 38 87764 ZWICKER, Jenna WSRC 2007 51.78 50.30 1:42.08 124.37
27 8 77040 STOREY, Abby CMRC 2004 56.53 47.14 1:43.67 137.68
28 45 79411 FLYNN, Lauren PMRC 2007 52.08 51.90 1:43.98 140.28
29 31 93341 KHALIFA, Zianne MSRC 2002 52.94 52.79 1:45.73 154.92
30 32 84477 MAZEROLLE, Jamie PMRC 2006 53.13 52.99 1:46.12 158.19
31 49 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 54.03 52.13 1:46.16 158.52
32 34 84480 MURPHY, Mackenzie PMRC 2006 53.57 52.99 1:46.56 161.87
33 43 91621 WILLIAMS, Chantale PMRC 2007 53.89 53.22 1:47.11 166.47
34 37 85828 JURCINA, Taylor MSRC 2007 55.08 53.81 1:48.89 181.37
35 33 78870 DICKIE, Isabelle MSRC 2005 55.43 55.39 1:50.82 197.52
36 22 87547 DUGUAY ANDERSEN, Maelle MFRT 2006 48.35 1:04.76 1:53.11 216.69
37 48 84476 MACDOW, Jane PMRC 2007 57.95 55.79 1:53.74 221.96
38 27 84466 KEEDWELL, Hilary PEI 2003 1:10.68 1:03.60 2:14.28 393.88
39 41 92459 WISHART, Addyson PMRC 2007 1:24.50 52.74 2:17.24 418.65
39 87551 TONER, Kate MFRT 2007 DNS DNS DNS
1 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 DNF 45.39 DNF
6 80167 DOUGLAS, Katherine PEI 2003 DNF 45.94 DNF
21 77657 BELYEA, Hayley PMRC 2005 DNF 45.42 DNF
25 87532 ALLEN, Tori CMRC 2006 DNF 47.42 DNF
29 79309 HATFIELD, Delaney MSRC 2004 DNF 50.69 DNF
46 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 DSQ 48.92 DSQ
9 80160 CUDMORE, Macy PEI 2003 46.65 DNF2 DNF2
4 89135 MICHAUD, Eve MFRT 2006 43.85 DNF2 DNF2
35 79059 FRASER, Paige MSRC 2004 56.16 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2006.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca