Loaded @ 2022-09-29 08:39:49 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5112 - 32 racers out of 49 classified

NAT20.5112
POLEY SAT U14 + WOMEN RACE 1
Womens NAT 1 RUN SL on 2020-01-11
/ Host Club:  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Daigle Dick (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Mclean Dawn (CAN)
REFEREE: Oulton Tom (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Oxley John (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Peer Kim (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Mclean Brayden (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 241
FINISH ELEV.: 139
VERTICAL: 102
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 258.48
CALC PENALTY: 258.48
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: Eric Aucoin (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Ian Morrison (CAN)
Cameron Magee (CAN)
Ella Daigle (CAN)
# OF GATES: 50 / 49
START TIME: 14:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: WET
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 0
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 2 70014 TODD, Emily WSRC 2002 41.88 0.00
2 7 85510 OAKLEY, Lily WSRC 2005 45.54 63.80
3 5 67317 GILLIS, Elsie MSRC 2003 45.63 65.37
4 15 77676 SKULSKY, Sophia PMRC 2005 45.71 66.76
5 21 77657 BELYEA, Hayley PMRC 2005 46.84 86.46
6 6 80167 DOUGLAS, Katherine PEI 2003 47.01 89.42
7 25 87532 ALLEN, Tori CMRC 2006 47.12 91.34
8 18 81622 PARSONS, Severn WSRC 2005 47.14 91.69
9 1 71499 MCLEAN, Elizabeth PMRC 2004 47.50 97.96
10 8 77040 STOREY, Abby CMRC 2004 47.65 100.58
11 11 77669 PIKE, Madeleine PMRC 2003 47.78 102.84
12 24 79462 HAMILTON, Avery PMRC 2006 47.99 106.50
12 28 94626 SURETTE, Ryann WSRC 2006 47.99 106.50
14 14 77012 OULTON, Carmen MSRC 2004 48.64 117.83
15 47 85643 SPARKES, Lily-jane CMRC 2007 49.47 132.30
16 30 87758 HILTON, Charlotte WSRC 2006 49.70 136.31
17 20 77041 TRITES, Nicole CMRC 2005 49.78 137.70
18 16 78637 PRICE, Lauren CMRC 2002 49.85 138.92
19 23 84276 COOK, Lydia PMRC 2006 49.91 139.97
20 26 77008 MCKENNA, Jessica WSRC 2006 50.25 145.90
21 13 73366 FAULKNER, Jenna WSRC 2003 50.33 147.29
22 46 87823 COOKE, Sadie WSRC 2007 51.50 167.68
23 44 82342 ACUNA, Zhara MSRC 2006 51.79 172.74
24 19 82357 MACDONALD, Salena MSRC 2004 51.80 172.91
25 29 79309 HATFIELD, Delaney MSRC 2004 52.09 177.97
26 40 88641 YOUNG, Jessica WSRC 2007 52.55 185.99
27 49 81620 MACAULAY, Riley WSRC 2007 53.25 198.19
27 38 87764 ZWICKER, Jenna WSRC 2007 53.25 198.19
29 45 79411 FLYNN, Lauren PMRC 2007 53.86 208.82
30 43 91621 WILLIAMS, Chantale PMRC 2007 55.27 233.40
31 34 84480 MURPHY, Mackenzie PMRC 2006 56.12 248.21
32 35 79059 FRASER, Paige MSRC 2004 58.11 282.90
39 87551 TONER, Kate MFRT 2007 DNS
10 77022 LAPLANTE, Chloe MFRT 2004 DNF
9 80160 CUDMORE, Macy PEI 2003 DNF
3 77026 AUCOIN, Kamille MFRT 2005 DNF
12 79311 PACE, Victoria WSRC 2004 DNF
22 87547 DUGUAY ANDERSEN, Maelle MFRT 2006 DNF
27 84466 KEEDWELL, Hilary PEI 2003 DNF
31 93341 KHALIFA, Zianne MSRC 2002 DNF
32 84477 MAZEROLLE, Jamie PMRC 2006 DNF
33 78870 DICKIE, Isabelle MSRC 2005 DNF
42 88122 ROLLINGS, Isabelle WSRC 2007 DNF
36 87760 OAKLEY, Ella WSRC 2007 DNF
4 89135 MICHAUD, Eve MFRT 2006 DSQ
17 87820 ROLLINGS, Sophia WSRC 2005 DSQ
48 84476 MACDOW, Jane PMRC 2007 DSQ
41 92459 WISHART, Addyson PMRC 2007 DSQ
37 85828 JURCINA, Taylor MSRC 2007 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2006.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca