Loaded @ 2020-12-04 08:24:27 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5148 - 15 racers out of 18 classified

NAT20.5148
TROLL TECK 2020
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2020-01-26
Troll Resort / Host Club: LIGHTNING CREEK SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: MACNAUGHT HUGH (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: JARRETT ROLAND (CAN)
REFEREE: EASTMURE DICK (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: KNAUF ART (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: KLAPATIUK MICHELLE (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: SAKAKIBARA MIKE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 0
FINISH ELEV.: 0
VERTICAL: 0
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 362.76
CALC PENALTY: 362.76
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: KALI HOLAHAN (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Camille Boudreau (CAN)
Brooklyn Backer (CAN)
Milo Sanchez (CAN)
Ian Sear (CAN)
# OF GATES: 55 / 54
START TIME: 13:30
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -1
START ELEV.: 0
FINISH ELEV.: 0
VERTICAL: 0
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 362.76
CALC PENALTY: 362.76
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: GRACE KLAPATIUK (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 0 / 0
START TIME: 5:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): -1 / -1
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 116 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 54.59 56.10 1:50.69 0.00
2 113 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 59.70 59.80 1:59.50 58.10
3 118 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 59.43 1:00.87 2:00.30 63.38
4 129 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 1:02.23 1:00.66 2:02.89 80.46
5 121 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 1:01.40 1:01.73 2:03.13 82.04
6 126 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 1:03.78 1:04.74 2:08.52 117.59
7 124 83302 BEAUDOIN, Magdalena LIGHT 2007 1:06.70 1:07.86 2:14.56 157.42
8 125 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 1:08.02 1:08.21 2:16.23 168.44
9 128 83996 LOVE, Samantha SMTRS 2007 1:09.56 1:09.32 2:18.88 185.91
10 127 102237 Turton, Beth LIGHT 2007 1:12.96 1:14.82 2:27.78 244.61
11 115 82953 KOZUCHAR, Kara LIGHT 2006 1:14.70 1:15.74 2:30.44 262.15
12 122 83239 MCCALLUM, Sophie PGEOR 2007 1:18.19 1:18.54 2:36.73 303.63
13 114 90021 SEAR, Chloe SMTRS 2007 1:17.84 1:19.60 2:37.44 308.32
14 120 83452 SEABOURNE, Livia LIGHT 2007 1:24.73 1:25.80 2:50.53 394.64
15 119 102759 BESWICK, Brynn PKSC 2007 1:24.94 1:28.92 2:53.86 416.61
112 84175 FITZMAURICE, Mary Grace SMTRS 2007 DNS DNS DNS
117 90447 MACDOUGALL, Ava SMTRS 2005 DNF DNF DNF
123 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 1:03.89 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2008.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca