Loaded @ 2020-12-04 07:20:16 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5149 - 17 racers out of 18 classified

NAT20.5149
TROLL TECK 2020
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2020-01-25
Troll Resort / Host Club: LIGHTNING CREEK SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: MACNAUGHT HUGH (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: JARRETT ROLAND (CAN)
REFEREE: HOLOHAN KALI (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: KNAUF ART (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: KLAPATIUK MICHELLE (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: SAKAKIBARA MIKE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1272
FINISH ELEV.: 1012
VERTICAL: 260
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 316.82
CALC PENALTY: 316.82
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: DICK EASTMURE (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Camille Boudreau (CAN)
Fruzsi Peter (CAN)
Markus Kadenbach (CAN)
Brooklyn Backer (CAN)
Izzy Gamble (CAN)
# OF GATES: 46 / 46
START TIME: 13:40
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1272
FINISH ELEV.: 1012
VERTICAL: 260
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 316.82
CALC PENALTY: 316.82
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: ()
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 0 / 0
START TIME: 12:00
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD GROOMED
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 127 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 1:13.51 1:14.57 2:28.08 0.00
2 122 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 1:15.61 1:15.02 2:30.63 17.39
3 125 90447 MACDOUGALL, Ava SMTRS 2005 1:16.38 1:17.84 2:34.22 41.88
4 120 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 1:20.36 1:19.15 2:39.51 77.96
5 114 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 1:21.25 1:20.62 2:41.87 94.06
6 126 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 1:21.41 1:21.46 2:42.87 100.88
7 118 83996 LOVE, Samantha SMTRS 2007 1:22.31 1:22.50 2:44.81 114.11
8 124 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 1:22.07 1:22.88 2:44.95 115.06
9 123 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 1:30.96 1:29.27 3:00.23 219.28
10 128 84175 FITZMAURICE, Mary Grace SMTRS 2007 1:29.77 1:30.62 3:00.39 220.37
11 117 102237 Turton, Beth LIGHT 2007 1:31.92 1:30.80 3:02.72 236.27
12 129 83302 BEAUDOIN, Magdalena LIGHT 2007 1:32.83 1:31.47 3:04.30 247.04
13 121 83239 MCCALLUM, Sophie PGEOR 2007 1:34.65 1:33.41 3:08.06 272.69
14 116 90021 SEAR, Chloe SMTRS 2007 1:37.08 1:36.70 3:13.78 311.70
15 119 83452 SEABOURNE, Livia LIGHT 2007 1:41.76 1:42.64 3:24.40 384.14
16 115 82953 KOZUCHAR, Kara LIGHT 2006 1:42.68 1:42.85 3:25.53 391.85
17 113 102759 BESWICK, Brynn PKSC 2007 1:48.47 1:47.95 3:36.42 466.12
112 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 DNF 1:17.60 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2008.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca