Loaded @ 2020-12-04 08:30:38 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5150 - 17 racers out of 19 classified

NAT20.5150
LADIES U14-16 SLALOM RACE 2
Womens NAT 2 RUN SL on 2020-02-29
Purden Mountain / Host Club: PRINCE GEORGE SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: HARVEY SAM (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: BERTUCCI CHRIS (CAN)
REFEREE: EASTMURE DICK (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: ENS SAM (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: BRULOTTE KAREN (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: BRULOTTE CLAUDE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1202
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 142
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 369.46
CALC PENALTY: 369.46
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: WADE CHRISTIE (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: CHEYANNE BUCHANAN (CAN)
ERICA MCCALLUM (CAN)
# OF GATES: 46 / 44
START TIME: 14:20
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 1
START ELEV.: 1202
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 142
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 369.46
CALC PENALTY: 369.46
F VALUE: 730
COURSE SETTER: KALI HOLAHAN (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 46 / 44
START TIME: 14:45
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): 0 / 1
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 4 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 44.63 46.27 1:30.90 0.00
2 9 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 46.59 48.11 1:34.70 30.52
3 5 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 47.42 49.57 1:36.99 48.91
4 2 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 48.24 48.78 1:37.02 49.15
5 17 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 48.05 50.27 1:38.32 59.59
6 6 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 47.80 51.21 1:39.01 65.13
7 3 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 50.19 51.73 1:41.92 88.50
8 13 83996 LOVE, Samantha SMTRS 2007 52.45 51.72 1:44.17 106.57
9 10 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 52.26 53.00 1:45.26 115.32
10 8 79374 LARSEN, Karlee NAST 2007 52.94 53.04 1:45.98 121.10
11 15 83302 BEAUDOIN, Magdalena LIGHT 2007 52.69 56.69 1:49.38 148.41
12 18 82953 KOZUCHAR, Kara LIGHT 2006 55.47 57.27 1:52.74 175.39
13 14 102237 TURTON, Beth LIGHT 2007 57.98 58.43 1:56.41 204.87
14 1 83239 MCCALLUM, Sophie PGEOR 2007 56.91 59.51 1:56.42 204.95
15 16 89716 PENNER, Alyvia NAST 2007 57.44 59.50 1:56.94 209.12
16 12 90021 SEAR, Chloe SMTRS 2007 1:00.96 1:01.91 2:02.87 256.74
17 7 90422 NILSSON, Bergen PGEOR 2007 1:09.90 1:09.93 2:19.83 392.95
19 83452 SEABOURNE, Livia LIGHT 2007 DSQ 1:00.61 DSQ
11 71648 JUDGE, Sarah NAST 2004 DSQ 53.09 DSQ

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2013.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca