Loaded @ 2020-12-04 07:29:08 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5151 - 16 racers out of 19 classified

NAT20.5151
LADIES U14-16 GS RACE 2
Womens NAT 2 RUN GS on 2020-03-1
Purden Mountain / Host Club: PRINCE GEORGE SKI CLUB  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: HARVEY SAM (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: BERTUCCI CHRIS (CAN)
REFEREE: HOLAHAN KALI (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: ENS SAM (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: BRULOTTE KAREN (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: BRULOTTE CLAUDE (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 1291
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 231
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 316.62
CALC PENALTY: 316.62
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: DAN HADLEY (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: MILO SANCHEZ (CAN)
SPENCER MCKENZIE (CAN)
OSHA HAWKE (CAN)
CORBIN WEINSTEIN (CAN)
CHEYANNE BUCHANAN (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 33
START TIME: 13:25
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
START ELEV.: 1291
FINISH ELEV.: 1060
VERTICAL: 231
HOMOLOGATION:
APPLIED PENALTY: 316.62
CALC PENALTY: 316.62
F VALUE: 1010
COURSE SETTER: DICK EASTMURE (CAN)
FORERUNNERS:
# OF GATES: 35 / 33
START TIME: 14:10
WEATHER:
SNOW: SOFT
TEMP (start/finish): -2 / -2
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Run1 Run2 Total RPoints
1 25 82904 COLLINGWOOD, Chloe SMTRS 2006 56.62 56.40 1:53.02 0.00
2 26 83488 BRULOTTE, Adree PGEOR 2006 57.24 57.98 1:55.22 19.66
3 27 91414 JARRETT, Freya LIGHT 2004 59.17 1:00.53 1:59.70 59.70
4 30 82742 HIKISCH, Bridie SMTRS 2005 1:00.12 1:02.00 2:02.12 81.32
5 36 83996 LOVE, Samantha SMTRS 2007 1:00.55 1:03.97 2:04.52 102.77
6 24 71648 JUDGE, Sarah NAST 2004 1:01.97 1:02.56 2:04.53 102.86
7 32 79374 LARSEN, Karlee NAST 2007 1:01.84 1:03.93 2:05.77 113.94
8 33 83026 KNAUF, Maya LIGHT 2006 1:01.51 1:05.09 2:06.60 121.36
9 23 83668 BERTUCCI, Gwenyth PGEOR 2006 1:02.30 1:05.04 2:07.34 127.97
10 29 102237 TURTON, Beth LIGHT 2007 1:06.01 1:08.72 2:14.73 194.01
11 34 82953 KOZUCHAR, Kara LIGHT 2006 1:06.21 1:15.65 2:21.86 257.73
12 21 89716 PENNER, Alyvia NAST 2007 1:10.75 1:11.67 2:22.42 262.73
13 35 90021 SEAR, Chloe SMTRS 2007 1:13.68 1:17.27 2:30.95 338.96
14 28 83239 MCCALLUM, Sophie PGEOR 2007 1:13.20 1:18.31 2:31.51 343.96
15 31 83452 SEABOURNE, Livia LIGHT 2007 1:15.32 1:22.15 2:37.47 397.23
16 38 90422 NILSSON, Bergen PGEOR 2007 1:38.39 1:33.12 3:11.51 701.42
37 82877 POHL, Zoe PGEOR 2005 DNS DNS DNS
39 83302 BEAUDOIN, Magdalena LIGHT 2007 DNF DNF DNF
22 82959 PETER, Boroka LIGHT 2006 57.35 DNF2 DNF2

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2013.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca