TECHNICAL DELEGATE: | Loy Galen (CAN) |
CHIEF OF RACE: | Balkwill Rod (CAN) |
REFEREE: | Rousseau Curtis (CAN) |
CHIEF OF COURSE: | Chorneyko Colin (CAN) |
RACE ADMIN: | Spriggs Carla (CAN) |
CHIEF OF TIMING: | Penkala Mike (CAN) |
START ELEV.: | 773 |
FINISH ELEV.: | 695 |
VERTICAL: | 78 |
HOMOLOGATION: | |
APPLIED PENALTY: | 339.89 |
CALC PENALTY: | 339.89 |
F VALUE: | 730 |
COURSE SETTER: | Morgan Waldo (CAN) |
FORERUNNERS: | Brooke Lucas (CAN) Natalie H (CAN) Mica Downton (CAN) Heather Sten (CAN) |
# OF GATES: | 31 / 30 |
START TIME: | 10:45 |
WEATHER: | |
SNOW: | GROOMED |
TEMP (start/finish): | -5 / 0 |
START ELEV.: | 773 |
FINISH ELEV.: | 695 |
VERTICAL: | 78 |
HOMOLOGATION: | |
APPLIED PENALTY: | 339.89 |
CALC PENALTY: | 339.89 |
F VALUE: | 730 |
COURSE SETTER: | Adrien Bourgeois (CAN) |
FORERUNNERS: | Tyler Pochynuk (CAN) Vonn Chorneyko (CAN) Georgia Lucas (CAN) |
# OF GATES: | 34 / 33 |
START TIME: | 13:45 |
WEATHER: | |
SNOW: | GROOMED |
TEMP (start/finish): | -5 / 0 |
Rank | Bib | Card | Competitor | Club | YOB | Run1 | Run2 | Total | RPoints |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | 74401 | BALKWILL, Abigail | REGIN | 2004 | 30.6330.63 | 31.7731.77 | A02.401:02.40 | 00000.00 0.00 |
2 | 31 | 77723 | KING, Lauren | SUMMI | 2004 | 31.4231.42 | 32.2432.24 | A03.661:03.66 | 00014.74 14.74 |
3 | 36 | 77547 | PASKARUK, Jewel | WAR | 2005 | 32.9332.93 | 33.5333.53 | A06.461:06.46 | 00047.50 47.50 |
4 | 23 | 72932 | MARSH, Jaylyn | PAAST | 2004 | 32.3332.33 | 34.3834.38 | A06.711:06.71 | 00050.42 50.42 |
5 | 30 | 77585 | CUVELIER, Natalie | SUMMI | 2004 | 32.5332.53 | 34.5934.59 | A07.121:07.12 | 00055.22 55.22 |
6 | 29 | 84325 | MACK, Brook | TBLMT | 2007 | 34.4034.40 | 35.7835.78 | A10.181:10.18 | 00091.02 91.02 |
7 | 20 | 66140 | HARRIS, Harley | TBLMT | 2003 | 31.3431.34 | 40.2740.27 | A11.611:11.61 | 00107.75 107.75 |
8 | 26 | 84332 | HESJEDAL, Jordyn | TBLMT | 2007 | 36.0436.04 | 37.1937.19 | A13.231:13.23 | 00126.70 126.70 |
9 | 37 | 101816 | STEN, Jacklyn | TBLMT | 2007 | 36.2336.23 | 38.4138.41 | A14.641:14.64 | 00143.19 143.19 |
10 | 27 | 71403 | CANTIN, Ella | PAAST | 2005 | 32.5032.50 | 42.7242.72 | A15.221:15.22 | 00149.98 149.98 |
11 | 39 | 81027 | KINGDON, Tia | ASESS | 2007 | 38.1538.15 | 39.2139.21 | A17.361:17.36 | 00175.01 175.01 |
12 | 40 | 93733 | BOWKER, Danielle | TBLMT | 2006 | 38.0638.06 | 39.6939.69 | A17.751:17.75 | 00179.58 179.58 |
13 | 32 | 82374 | SILVERTHORN, Alex | REGIN | 2006 | 33.5433.54 | 47.2147.21 | A20.751:20.75 | 00214.67 214.67 |
14 | 44 | 78317 | RUMANCIK, Addison | QUAPP | 2007 | 40.6540.65 | 43.3543.35 | A24.001:24.00 | 00252.69 252.69 |
15 | 47 | 94517 | TREMBLAY-FELSING, Nova-soleil | ASESS | 2007 | 47.0447.04 | 48.6148.61 | A35.651:35.65 | 00388.98 388.98 |
16 | 48 | 101737 | ALLAN, Georgie | REGIN | 2006 | 47.9047.90 | 50.7050.70 | A38.601:38.60 | 00423.49 423.49 |
999 | 25 | 81026 | KINGDON, Emma | ASESS | 2004 | DNS | DNS | DNS | 999.99 |
999 | 28 | 73550 | WAWRYK, Allison | TBLMT | 2004 | DSQ | DSQ | DSQ | 999.99 |
999 | 24 | 87735 | CARSON, Isabelle | TBLMT | 2006 | DSQ | 36.2936.29 | DSQ | 999.99 |
999 | 35 | 101722 | AVRAM, Jana | REGIN | 2002 | DSQ | 39.2939.29 | DSQ | 999.99 |
999 | 21 | 73525 | ELDER, Alexis | TBLMT | 2004 | 30.3830.38 | DNF2 | DNF230.38 | 999.99 |
999 | 34 | 73540 | KRUSHELNISKI, Camryn | TBLMT | 2005 | 29.5729.57 | DNF2 | DNF229.57 | 999.99 |
999 | 41 | 73270 | EBY, Blythe | SUMMI | 2004 | 31.9831.98 | DNF2 | DNF231.98 | 999.99 |
999 | 33 | 70537 | FROMBACH, Mekel | REGIN | 2004 | 35.2535.25 | DSQ2 | DSQ235.25 | 999.99 |
999 | 38 | 82375 | SILVERTHORN, Sam | REGIN | 2003 | 38.9338.93 | DSQ2 | DSQ238.93 | 999.99 |
Toggle Dynamic/Static Table Toggle Data Only Toggle Scored Points
RESULTS GENERATED BY:
Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED:
Nat NAT2008.TXT /
FIS 0
REPORTED BY:
Alpine Results XML Loader:
Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved ·
substratum.ca