Loaded @ 2021-08-05 10:08:02 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5203 - 44 racers out of 50 classified

NAT20.5203
U16 PROVINCIAL RACE SERIES
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2020-01-31
Lake Louise Ski Resort / Host Club: Lake Louise Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Henning Victor (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: Howard David (CAN)
REFEREE: Louise Knight (CAN)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: Sean Cameron (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Balfour Liam (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Steingart Gieta (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Hay Neil (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2240
FINISH ELEV.: 1815
VERTICAL: 425
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 487.4
CALC PENALTY: 487.40
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: Pike, Phil (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Wilde, Petra (CAN)
Wade, Julia (CAN)
McConnell, Cici (CAN)
# OF GATES: 35 / 33
START TIME: 12:45
WEATHER:
SNOW: FRESH
TEMP (start/finish): 1 / 1
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 2 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 1:15.88 0.00
2 10 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 1:16.36 7.53
3 4 78907 GASIENICA, Nell KASC 2005 1:17.17 20.23
4 1 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla KASC 2004 1:17.21 20.86
5 37 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 1:17.37 23.37
6 8 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 1:17.39 23.68
7 9 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 1:17.42 24.15
8 26 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 1:18.21 36.54
9 11 70796 BOYD, Madeline SUNSH 2004 1:18.26 37.32
10 25 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 1:18.68 43.91
11 12 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 1:18.82 46.11
12 16 73212 TRIGG, Eloise KASC 2005 1:18.96 48.30
13 24 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 1:19.16 51.44
14 13 71747 TELLEZ, Ana-maria BANFF 2005 1:20.02 64.93
15 6 86076 VIENNEAU, Haven SNOW 2005 1:20.32 69.63
16 27 73857 PULOSKI, Georgia PANO 2005 1:21.02 80.61
17 23 71551 AGABRIAN, Lara KASC 2005 1:21.07 81.39
17 45 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 1:21.07 81.39
19 28 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 1:21.14 82.49
20 5 78935 POINTE, Emma SNOW 2005 1:21.67 90.80
21 20 72597 RADUY, Bria PANO 2005 1:21.93 94.88
22 43 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 1:22.13 98.02
23 7 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 1:22.57 104.92
24 19 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:22.70 106.96
25 50 84519 FRANCIS, Jenaya RABBT 2004 1:22.72 107.27
26 22 85132 O'LEARY, Claire BANFF 2005 1:23.17 114.33
27 21 87450 DELORME, Abbygail PANO 2005 1:23.33 116.84
28 18 76019 SMITH, Katie CARC 2005 1:23.56 120.44
29 42 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:23.62 121.38
30 47 71704 POOLADI-DARVISH, Vista KASC 2005 1:24.12 129.23
31 30 73202 TETREAULT, Pascale BANFF 2005 1:25.62 152.75
32 33 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:25.96 158.08
33 32 72614 STEWART, Eve PANO 2005 1:26.93 173.29
34 29 73525 ELDER, Alexis TBLMT 2004 1:27.34 179.72
35 34 73152 NELSON, Julia BANFF 2005 1:27.54 182.86
36 36 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 1:28.21 193.37
37 35 70858 MILNE, Emily ESC 2005 1:29.44 212.66
38 46 72639 ZUCK, Sierra RABBT 2004 1:29.74 217.36
39 31 79984 DRAGOMIR, Alice BANFF 2005 1:29.92 220.18
40 39 85134 OWEN, Kailee PANO 2005 1:30.33 226.61
41 48 91058 CICALESE, Alessandra BDOGS 2005 1:30.64 231.48
42 44 89096 JANKOVIC, Siena PANO 2005 1:32.20 255.94
43 38 76385 RAWLYK, Rebecca PANO 2005 1:35.39 305.97
44 49 84575 SMITH, Jamie RABBT 2005 1:43.00 425.31
15 79206 CULIG, Julia CARC 2004 DNF
14 85246 COPPING, Katyanna CARC 2005 DNF
3 80790 TARNOWSKI, Ashley KASC 2005 DNF
17 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE 2005 DNF
40 73540 KRUSHELNISKI, Camryn TBLMT 2005 DNF
41 72499 CLAY, Rachael PANO 2005 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2009.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca