Loaded @ 2021-08-05 12:26:34 PST
Alpine Results XML Loaded for: NAT20.5207 - 42 racers out of 49 classified

NAT20.5207
U16 PROVINCIAL RACE SERIES 3 LLSC RACE 2
Womens NAT 1 RUN SG on 2020-02-2
Lake Louise Ski Resort / Host Club: Lake Louise Ski Club  

Jury

TECHNICAL DELEGATE: Victor Henning (CAN)
CHIEF OF RACE: David Howard (CAN)
REFEREE: Phil Pike (CAN)
ASSISTANTREFEREE: Dave Hawkins (CAN)
CHIEF OF COURSE: Liam Balfour (CAN)
RACE ADMIN: Gieta Steingart (CAN)
CHIEF OF TIMING: Neil Hay (CAN)

Technical Data

START ELEV.: 2240
FINISH ELEV.: 1815
VERTICAL: 425
HOMOLOGATION: 11208/01/14
APPLIED PENALTY: 481.5
CALC PENALTY: 481.50
F VALUE: 1190
COURSE SETTER: Richardson, Grant (CAN)
FORERUNNERS: Coe, Sierra (CAN)
Wilde, Kiersten (CAN)
McConnell, Kyleigh (CAN)
# OF GATES: 37 / 35
START TIME: 12:15
WEATHER:
SNOW: HARD PACKED
TEMP (start/finish): -8 / -6
Rank Bib Card Competitor Club YOB Time RPoints
1 2 70563 PARADIS, Sara CARC 2004 1:19.09 0.00
2 1 79206 CULIG, Julia CARC 2004 1:19.22 1.96
3 15 78095 WUNSCH, Mikayla KASC 2004 1:20.62 23.02
4 11 69297 GRAY, Zoe PANO 2004 1:20.90 27.23
5 36 70044 BUEHRER, Julia ESC 2004 1:21.17 31.30
6 9 78910 GIESBRECHT, Kendra SNOW 2005 1:21.19 31.60
7 24 71661 LANG, Polly KASC 2004 1:21.78 40.47
8 7 73032 BOONSTRA, Aida SUNSH 2005 1:21.88 41.98
9 25 73096 HART, Alexandra KASC 2004 1:22.21 46.94
10 3 70796 BOYD, Madeline SUNSH 2004 1:22.24 47.40
11 6 78907 GASIENICA, Nell KASC 2005 1:22.62 53.11
12 12 73000 SHEPHERD, Skylar JASPR 2004 1:22.77 55.37
13 23 81972 MCDERMID, Jorja SNOW 2004 1:24.04 74.48
14 18 72597 RADUY, Bria PANO 2005 1:24.12 75.68
15 8 80010 HEINEMANN, Isabella JASPR 2005 1:24.14 75.98
16 40 72499 CLAY, Rachael PANO 2005 1:24.32 78.69
17 20 87450 DELORME, Abbygail PANO 2005 1:24.54 82.00
18 26 73857 PULOSKI, Georgia PANO 2005 1:24.66 83.81
19 16 78042 SCHMIDT, Lucy LKLSE 2005 1:24.88 87.12
20 44 69357 MOORE, Paige PANO 2004 1:25.02 89.22
21 14 80790 TARNOWSKI, Ashley KASC 2005 1:25.03 89.37
22 13 73212 TRIGG, Eloise KASC 2005 1:25.04 89.52
22 27 69336 LAWSON, Chloe SUNSH 2004 1:25.04 89.52
24 17 76019 SMITH, Katie CARC 2005 1:25.31 93.59
25 10 86076 VIENNEAU, Haven SNOW 2005 1:25.99 103.82
26 22 71551 AGABRIAN, Lara KASC 2005 1:26.00 103.97
27 5 78935 POINTE, Emma SNOW 2005 1:26.82 116.31
28 19 78937 RICE, Courtney SNOW 2004 1:26.95 118.26
29 46 71704 POOLADI-DARVISH, Vista KASC 2005 1:28.26 137.97
30 48 91058 CICALESE, Alessandra BDOGS 2005 1:28.81 146.25
31 29 73202 TETREAULT, Pascale BANFF 2005 1:29.38 154.82
32 42 76326 BORGLAND, Naya PANO 2004 1:29.66 159.04
33 41 86398 ROELOFS, Robin KASC 2004 1:29.75 160.39
34 32 71584 CHILDS, Aaliyah KASC 2004 1:30.66 174.08
35 35 74401 BALKWILL, Abigail REGIN 2004 1:31.42 185.52
36 28 73525 ELDER, Alexis TBLMT 2004 1:31.57 187.78
37 34 70858 MILNE, Emily ESC 2005 1:32.07 195.30
38 39 73540 KRUSHELNISKI, Camryn TBLMT 2005 1:32.09 195.60
39 33 73152 NELSON, Julia BANFF 2005 1:32.26 198.16
40 45 72639 ZUCK, Sierra RABBT 2004 1:32.92 208.09
41 30 79984 DRAGOMIR, Alice BANFF 2005 1:32.95 208.54
42 37 76385 RAWLYK, Rebecca PANO 2005 1:34.96 238.78
38 85134 OWEN, Kailee PANO 2005 DNS
49 84575 SMITH, Jamie RABBT 2005 DNS
4 71747 TELLEZ, Ana-maria BANFF 2005 DNF
21 85132 O'LEARY, Claire BANFF 2005 DNF
31 72614 STEWART, Eve PANO 2005 DNF
43 89096 JANKOVIC, Siena PANO 2005 DNF
47 84519 FRANCIS, Jenaya RABBT 2004 DNF

Toggle Dynamic/Static Table   Toggle Data Only   Toggle Scored Points


RESULTS GENERATED BY: Split Second Timing Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country 6.90
LISTS USED: Nat NAT2009.TXT / FIS 0
REPORTED BY: Alpine Results XML Loader: Copyright © 2016 · All Rights Reserved · substratum.ca